Scores Listing for PYRA Finals(03/08/2024-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for PYRA Finals(Lufkin, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 15.845 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 15.960 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.131 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.561 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 16.636 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.779 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.924 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.039 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 17.096 2.00 2.00
10. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 20.041 1.00 1.00
11. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 20.983 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 21.287 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.150 10.00 10.00
2. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 2.670 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 2.940 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 3.210 7.00 7.00
5. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 3.550 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 5.840 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OGG, JANCYN CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.120 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 11.740 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.290 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.000 7.00 7.00
5. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 13.330 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.430 5.00 5.00
7. MCMILLAN, BILLY LOVELADY, TX 14.120 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 14.200 3.00 3.00
9. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.680 2.00 2.00
10. GALLANDER, BRODY MT PLEASANT, TX 15.270 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 17.170 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.830 0.00 0.00
13. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, GRADY BELL CITY, LA 4.170 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 17.040 9.00 9.00
3. SAVANT, LUKE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 3.020 10.00 10.00
2. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.990 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 4.970 8.00 8.00
4. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 5.070 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.200 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 9.550 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.770 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.970 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 19.840 6.00 6.00
6. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.280 5.00 5.00
7. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 20.753 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 21.262 9.00 9.00
3. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.391 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.600 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 25.565 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 26.002 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.044 4.00 4.00
8. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 28.342 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 28.837 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 30.180 1.00 1.00
11. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 32.481 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 38.096 0.00 0.00
13. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 6.380 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 8.360 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.480 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.970 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.050 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 15.580 5.00 5.00
7. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 24.030 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 27.570 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 8.611 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.848 9.00 9.00
3. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.151 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.159 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 9.177 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 9.203 5.00 5.00
7. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 9.296 4.00 4.00
8. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 10.381 3.00 3.00
9. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 12.032 2.00 2.00
10. GALLANDER, BRODY MT PLEASANT, TX 13.400 1.00 1.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.070 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 22.900 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.715 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.406 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 16.845 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.527 7.00 7.00
5. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 21.078 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.115 5.00 5.00
7. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 21.335 4.00 4.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 3.920 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 1.979 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, COOPER ZAVALLA, TX 2.540 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 GIRLS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 2.670 10.00 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 3.320 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.700 8.00 8.00
4. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 2.910 10.00 10.00
2. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.330 9.50 9.50
2. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.330 9.50 9.50
3. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 9.410 8.00 8.00
4. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 9.440 7.00 7.00
5. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 22.090 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 28.165 9.00 9.00
3. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 31.675 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 32.267 7.00 7.00
5. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 34.418 6.00 6.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.780 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.780 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.260 8.00 8.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.680 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.330 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 18.590 8.00 8.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 16.733 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.006 9.00 9.00
3. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 17.206 8.00 8.00
4. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 18.111 7.00 7.00
5. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 18.677 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.756 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 19.220 4.00 4.00
8. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 22.317 3.00 3.00
9. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 22.444 2.00 2.00
10. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 27.706 1.00 1.00
11. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 33.880 0.00 0.00
12. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 7.890 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KAMDON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.320 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.390 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.720 7.00 7.00
5. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 8.740 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.390 5.00 5.00
7. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 10.180 4.00 4.00
8. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 11.570 3.00 3.00
9. DOUCET, STERLING PALESTINE, TX 11.940 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWEL, BOONE BEDIAS, TX 12.050 1.00 1.00
11. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
12. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.450 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 23.171 10.00 10.00
2. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 23.757 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.317 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.796 7.00 7.00
5. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 29.489 6.00 6.00
6. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 31.640 5.00 5.00
7. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 35.558 4.00 4.00
8. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 36.081 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.145 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 9.222 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.856 8.00 8.00
4. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 10.006 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.410 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 10.645 5.00 5.00
7. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 11.735 4.00 4.00
8. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 12.779 3.00 3.00
9. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.524 2.00 2.00
10. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 3.170 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.300 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.870 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 3.990 6.00 6.00
6. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 4.070 5.00 5.00
7. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 4.370 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 4.670 3.00 3.00
9. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 6.780 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 12.860 1.00 1.00
11. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 13.600 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.350 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 15.420 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.555 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.661 8.00 8.00
4. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 16.332 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.681 6.00 6.00
6. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.713 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.756 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 17.098 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 17.306 2.00 2.00
10. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 17.858 1.00 1.00
11. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 19.437 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 11.610 10.00 10.00
2. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 12.910 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.360 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 15.900 7.00 7.00
5. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.920 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 22.620 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.920 4.00 4.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.560 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 19.000 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 19.610 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 19.670 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.270 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 9.410 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.430 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.520 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 12.980 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.820 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 16.350 4.00 4.00
8. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 16.680 3.00 3.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 20.820 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.292 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.321 8.00 8.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.665 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 22.195 6.00 6.00
6. AUCOIN, HANNAH POLLOK, TX 22.289 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 23.041 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 23.429 3.00 3.00
9. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 24.525 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 27.416 1.00 1.00
11. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 27.701 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.111 0.00 0.00
13. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 28.433 0.00 0.00
14. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.040 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 9.850 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 9.890 8.00 8.00
4. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 12.310 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.940 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.020 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 19.040 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 30.630 3.00 3.00
9. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 8.740 10.00 10.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.957 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.023 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 9.082 7.00 7.00
5. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.253 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.377 5.00 5.00
7. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 9.710 4.00 4.00
8. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 13.550 3.00 3.00
9. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 14.986 2.00 2.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 12.570 5.00 5.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 12.570 5.00 5.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 12.720 4.50 4.50
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 12.720 4.50 4.50
5. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 12.980 4.00 4.00
6. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 12.980 4.00 4.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 13.890 3.50 3.50
8. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 13.890 3.50 3.50
9. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.180 3.00 3.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.180 3.00 3.00
11. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.490 2.50 2.50
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.490 2.50 2.50
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.570 2.00 2.00
14. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.570 2.00 2.00
15. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 16.750 1.50 1.50
16. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 16.750 1.50 1.50
17. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 21.700 1.00 1.00
18. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 21.700 1.00 1.00
19. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 39.520 0.50 0.50
20. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 39.520 0.50 0.50
21. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 6.760 5.00 5.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 6.760 5.00 5.00
3. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 9.480 4.50 4.50
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 9.480 4.50 4.50
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00