Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(02/04/2024-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(Lufkin, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 15.111 10.00 10.00
2. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.671 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 15.904 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 15.906 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.208 6.00 6.00
6. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 16.308 5.00 5.00
7. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 16.423 4.00 4.00
8. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.497 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.838 2.00 2.00
10. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.047 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 17.951 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.199 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 22.123 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 24.051 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 24.501 0.00 0.00
16. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 2.440 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.500 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 2.780 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 3.940 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 4.330 6.00 6.00
6. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.720 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 12.910 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.740 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.080 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 13.860 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.220 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 14.240 6.00 6.00
6. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.640 5.00 5.00
7. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 14.930 4.00 4.00
8. MCMILLAN, BILLY LOVELADY, TX 17.250 3.00 3.00
9. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 26.340 2.00 2.00
10. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAVANT, LUKE KINDER, LA 6.090 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, GRADY BELL CITY, LA 20.310 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 22.830 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 4.050 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 4.180 9.00 9.00
3. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 11.270 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 11.560 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 11.790 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.760 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 14.690 6.00 6.00
6. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 16.620 5.00 5.00
7. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 19.250 4.00 4.00
8. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.128 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.281 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.761 8.00 8.00
4. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 25.395 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 25.673 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 26.424 5.00 5.00
7. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 27.054 4.00 4.00
8. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 28.475 3.00 3.00
9. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 41.296 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 22.421 0.00 0.00
11. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 5.870 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.160 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 8.960 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 9.630 7.00 7.00
5. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.040 6.00 6.00
6. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 10.440 5.00 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 15.560 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 21.960 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 8.553 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 8.688 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.932 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.285 7.00 7.00
5. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 10.031 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 10.159 5.00 5.00
7. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 10.349 4.00 4.00
8. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.475 3.00 3.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.850 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 22.170 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.460 8.00 8.00
4. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 29.910 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.851 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.026 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 16.195 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.368 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.658 6.00 6.00
6. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 22.378 5.00 5.00
7. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.200 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 5.280 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, COOPER ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 GIRLS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 2.210 10.00 10.00
2. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.440 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.530 8.00 8.00
4. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.850 7.00 7.00
5. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 12.360 6.00 6.00
6. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.790 10.00 10.00
2. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 3.320 9.00 9.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.440 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 9.070 10.00 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 9.670 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.450 8.00 8.00
4. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 11.540 7.00 7.00
5. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 27.168 10.00 10.00
2. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 27.903 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 29.710 8.00 8.00
4. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 36.288 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.530 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.050 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.690 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.510 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 16.228 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 16.521 9.00 9.00
3. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 16.754 8.00 8.00
4. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 17.123 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.506 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 19.534 5.00 5.00
7. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 19.539 4.00 4.00
8. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 21.945 3.00 3.00
9. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 23.149 2.00 2.00
10. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 23.305 1.00 1.00
11. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 23.739 0.00 0.00
12. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 29.183 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.652 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 32.047 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.950 9.50 9.50
2. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.950 9.50 9.50
3. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 9.090 8.00 8.00
4. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 9.260 7.00 7.00
5. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 10.480 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.740 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWEL, BOONE BEDIAS, TX 11.060 4.00 4.00
8. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 11.360 3.00 3.00
9. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 11.560 2.00 2.00
10. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.980 1.00 1.00
11. HOLMAN, KAMDON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.050 0.00 0.00
12. DOUCET, STERLING PALESTINE, TX 13.170 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 14.290 0.00 0.00
14. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 14.420 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 23.313 10.00 10.00
2. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.403 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 25.478 8.00 8.00
4. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 30.620 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.098 6.00 6.00
6. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 33.166 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 33.327 4.00 4.00
8. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 33.819 3.00 3.00
9. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 38.050 2.00 2.00
10. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 38.264 1.00 1.00
11. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 42.948 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 8.971 10.00 10.00
2. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.134 9.00 9.00
3. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 9.221 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.937 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.223 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 11.346 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 11.752 4.00 4.00
8. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 13.227 3.00 3.00
9. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.983 2.00 2.00
10. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 2.860 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 3.250 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.370 8.00 8.00
4. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 4.080 7.00 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 4.090 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 5.600 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 14.210 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.470 10.00 10.00
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 15.594 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.742 8.00 8.00
4. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.077 7.00 7.00
5. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 16.445 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.456 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.610 4.00 4.00
8. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.668 3.00 3.00
9. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.745 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 16.803 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE NON MEMBER, TX 15.974 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, CARLY NON MEMBER, 16.982 0.00 0.00
13. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 18.090 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 19.632 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 21.198 0.00 0.00
16. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, LA 29.049 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 13.910 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.150 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 18.570 8.00 8.00
4. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.720 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 24.840 6.00 6.00
6. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 33.490 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 13.370 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.490 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.310 8.00 8.00
4. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.920 7.00 7.00
5. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 18.750 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 19.520 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 21.150 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 28.340 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.710 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.400 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 10.820 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.270 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.510 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 12.720 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 16.740 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 16.990 3.00 3.00
9. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 18.840 1.00 1.00
10. OWENS, CARLY NON MEMBER, 11.730 0.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.780 2.00 0.00
12. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 22.010 0.00 0.00
13. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 20.753 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.395 9.00 9.00
3. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.887 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 22.129 7.00 7.00
5. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 24.462 6.00 6.00
6. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.456 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 26.556 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.594 3.00 3.00
9. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 27.409 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.019 1.00 1.00
11. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 28.511 0.00 0.00
12. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 29.078 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 34.305 0.00 0.00
14. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 37.300 0.00 0.00
15. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 8.420 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.990 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 11.880 8.00 8.00
4. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 11.920 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 12.300 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.300 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 15.000 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.670 3.00 3.00
9. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.090 2.00 2.00
10. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 8.641 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.704 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 8.758 8.00 8.00
4. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 8.971 7.00 7.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.984 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.039 5.00 5.00
7. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.348 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.357 3.00 3.00
9. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.618 2.00 2.00
10. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 9.619 1.00 1.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 7.470 5.00 5.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 7.470 5.00 5.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 7.880 4.50 4.50
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 7.880 4.50 4.50
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.200 4.00 4.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.200 4.00 4.00
7. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.590 3.50 3.50
8. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.590 3.50 3.50
9. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 14.780 3.00 3.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 14.780 3.00 3.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.890 2.50 2.50
12. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 14.890 2.50 2.50
13. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 20.950 2.00 2.00
14. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 20.950 2.00 2.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 27.440 1.50 1.50
16. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 27.440 1.50 1.50
17. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 32.250 1.00 1.00
18. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 32.250 1.00 1.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 8.290 5.00 5.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.290 5.00 5.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 8.590 4.50 4.50
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 8.590 4.50 4.50
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.550 4.00 4.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.550 4.00 4.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00