Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(02/03/2024-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(Lufkin, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 15.906 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 15.933 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.076 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.092 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.238 6.00 6.00
6. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 16.249 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.329 4.00 4.00
8. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 16.385 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.576 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.258 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, KINLEE DIBOLL, TX 17.711 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 17.827 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 20.257 0.00 0.00
14. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 20.509 0.00 0.00
15. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 21.129 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 23.000 0.00 0.00
17. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.613 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.950 10.00 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 3.260 9.00 9.00
3. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.510 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.720 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 4.240 6.00 6.00
6. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 4.830 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.290 4.00 4.00
8. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.790 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OGG, JANCYN CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.060 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.260 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 13.950 8.00 8.00
4. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.410 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 14.890 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 19.030 5.00 5.00
7. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 20.610 4.00 4.00
8. MCMILLAN, BILLY LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAVANT, LUKE KINDER, LA 4.420 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIS, GRADY BELL CITY, LA 5.740 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 3.550 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 4.430 8.50 8.50
3. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.430 8.50 8.50
4. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 13.020 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 8.060 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.010 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.330 8.00 8.00
4. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 15.850 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.550 6.00 6.00
6. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.040 5.00 5.00
7. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 19.540 4.00 4.00
8. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 10.560 0.00 0.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 21.305 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.777 9.00 9.00
3. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 25.944 8.00 8.00
4. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.093 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 26.261 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 26.746 5.00 5.00
7. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 28.755 4.00 4.00
8. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 32.392 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 32.810 2.00 2.00
10. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.430 10.00 10.00
2. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.900 9.00 9.00
3. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 9.790 8.00 8.00
4. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.260 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 17.940 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 8.656 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.846 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.861 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 8.927 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 10.334 6.00 6.00
6. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 10.658 5.00 5.00
7. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.272 4.00 4.00
8. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.080 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.899 10.00 10.00
2. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.984 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.317 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 18.204 7.00 7.00
5. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 19.597 6.00 6.00
6. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 21.614 5.00 5.00
7. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 23.096 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, KAYLEE NON MEMBER, 21.314 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 2.840 10.00 10.00
2. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 11.850 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.010 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.130 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, COOPER ZAVALLA, TX 3.960 8.00 8.00
14-19 GIRLS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.710 10.00 10.00
2. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 3.020 9.00 9.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.400 8.00 8.00
4. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.470 7.00 7.00
5. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 3.830 6.00 6.00
6. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH NON MEMBER, TX 3.780 0.00 0.00
7. BROWN, KAYLEE NON MEMBER, 4.790 0.00 0.00
8. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.340 10.00 10.00
2. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.020 9.00 9.00
3. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 4.080 8.00 8.00
4. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 5.840 7.00 7.00
5. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH NON MEMBER, TX 4.580 0.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KAYLEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 9.430 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.970 9.00 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 10.830 8.00 8.00
4. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 14.660 7.00 7.00
5. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 27.400 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 21.678 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 26.875 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 36.099 8.00 8.00
4. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 42.134 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, KAYLEE NON MEMBER, 52.721 0.00 0.00
6. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.990 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.630 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.160 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 17.108 10.00 10.00
2. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 17.260 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.693 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.008 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 19.688 6.00 6.00
6. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 20.474 5.00 5.00
7. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 21.353 4.00 4.00
8. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 23.312 3.00 3.00
9. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 23.378 2.00 2.00
10. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 23.383 1.00 1.00
11. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 23.431 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 26.638 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 33.675 0.00 0.00
14. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
2. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 8.640 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.120 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 9.930 7.00 7.00
5. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 9.940 6.00 6.00
6. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 10.490 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KAMDON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.390 4.00 4.00
8. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 11.950 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 12.240 2.00 2.00
10. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.410 1.00 1.00
11. BRACEWEL, BOONE BEDIAS, TX 12.480 0.00 0.00
12. DOUCET, STERLING PALESTINE, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
13. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 13.890 0.00 0.00
14. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 24.542 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 25.785 9.00 9.00
3. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 25.939 8.00 8.00
4. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 30.720 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.849 6.00 6.00
6. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 32.784 5.00 5.00
7. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 33.080 4.00 4.00
8. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 34.858 3.00 3.00
9. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 35.766 2.00 2.00
10. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 38.346 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 38.719 0.00 0.00
12. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 42.086 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 46.590 0.00 0.00
14. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 9.022 10.00 10.00
2. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.051 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.057 8.00 8.00
4. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 10.114 7.00 7.00
5. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 10.166 6.00 6.00
6. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 10.719 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 11.057 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.841 3.00 3.00
9. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 15.776 2.00 2.00
10. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.505 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 16.889 0.00 0.00
12. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 2.490 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 3.460 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.480 8.00 8.00
4. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 3.700 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 3.960 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 4.310 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 4.340 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 4.680 3.00 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 4.790 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 6.830 1.00 1.00
11. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.542 10.00 10.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.733 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 15.853 8.00 8.00
4. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 16.156 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.629 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.721 5.00 5.00
7. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.816 4.00 4.00
8. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.780 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 17.789 2.00 2.00
10. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 18.533 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE NON MEMBER, TX 15.894 0.00 0.00
12. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 20.659 0.00 0.00
13. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, LA 29.098 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 13.670 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 15.240 8.50 8.50
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 15.240 8.50 8.50
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 16.070 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.950 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 19.750 5.00 5.00
7. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.910 4.00 4.00
8. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.060 9.50 9.50
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.060 9.50 9.50
3. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 14.800 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 15.130 7.00 7.00
5. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 17.710 6.00 6.00
6. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.370 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 10.750 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.770 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.850 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 14.780 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 18.660 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 20.470 3.00 3.00
8. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 20.370 4.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 41.850 2.00 0.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.569 10.00 10.00
2. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.605 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.645 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.649 7.00 7.00
5. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 21.802 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.207 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 22.470 4.00 4.00
8. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 25.109 3.00 3.00
9. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 27.389 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 28.727 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 31.267 0.00 0.00
12. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 7.430 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 7.800 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 10.870 8.00 8.00
4. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 14.120 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.140 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 18.360 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 22.920 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 8.628 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 8.787 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.019 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.411 7.00 7.00
5. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 9.630 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.036 5.00 5.00
7. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 14.852 4.00 4.00
8. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.588 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.390 5.00 5.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 8.390 5.00 5.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 8.690 4.50 4.50
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 8.690 4.50 4.50
5. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 10.960 4.00 4.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 10.960 4.00 4.00
7. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.910 3.50 3.50
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.910 3.50 3.50
9. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.760 3.00 3.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 20.760 3.00 3.00
11. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 27.120 2.50 2.50
12. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 27.120 2.50 2.50
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 44.240 2.00 2.00
14. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 44.240 2.00 2.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.820 5.00 5.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.820 5.00 5.00
3. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 8.850 4.50 4.50
4. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.850 4.50 4.50
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00