Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(01/21/2024-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(Lufkin, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 15.496 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 15.857 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 16.094 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.120 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.167 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 16.916 5.00 5.00
7. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.969 4.00 4.00
8. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 17.193 3.00 3.00
9. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 19.565 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.508 1.00 1.00
11. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 21.669 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.721 0.00 0.00
13. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 24.965 0.00 0.00
14. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.431 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.390 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.000 9.00 9.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.130 8.00 8.00
4. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.250 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.510 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 3.620 5.00 5.00
7. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.500 4.00 4.00
8. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.840 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 2.640 0.00 0.00
10. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OGG, JANCYN CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 9.900 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 13.660 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 13.970 8.00 8.00
4. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.860 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 15.180 6.00 6.00
6. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 21.300 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 22.180 4.00 4.00
8. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 26.890 3.00 3.00
9. MCMILLAN, BILLY LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, GRADY BELL CITY, LA 1.990 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 2.770 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 6.810 8.00 8.00
4. SAVANT, LUKE KINDER, LA 20.490 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 24.280 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 3.000 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 3.140 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 3.820 8.00 8.00
4. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 4.100 7.00 7.00
5. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.490 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 10.320 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 11.230 8.00 8.00
4. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 11.700 7.00 7.00
5. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.000 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.230 5.00 5.00
7. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.830 4.00 4.00
8. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 21.500 3.00 3.00
9. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 9.110 0.00 0.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.838 10.00 10.00
2. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.105 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.221 8.00 8.00
4. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 22.017 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.267 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 25.409 5.00 5.00
7. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 27.288 4.00 4.00
8. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 27.781 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 34.537 2.00 2.00
10. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 26.485 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 9.410 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.110 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 11.110 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.800 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 21.660 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 11.560 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 8.815 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 8.928 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.183 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.288 7.00 7.00
5. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.399 6.00 6.00
6. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 10.032 5.00 5.00
7. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 10.685 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 10.734 3.00 3.00
9. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.160 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 18.880 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.810 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 32.360 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 17.710 0.00 0.00
6. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.707 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.309 9.00 9.00
3. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 17.122 8.00 8.00
4. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 17.358 7.00 7.00
5. CHILDS, HARLEY NON MEMBER, 15.929 0.00 0.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI NON MEMBER, TX 16.526 0.00 0.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 2.970 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, COOPER ZAVALLA, TX 4.460 9.00 9.00
14-19 GIRLS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 2.810 10.00 10.00
2. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 5.760 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 2.540 10.00 10.00
2. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.490 9.00 9.00
3. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 3.700 8.00 8.00
4. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 5.170 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 7.820 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.120 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.380 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.840 7.00 7.00
5. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 22.712 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 27.006 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 27.051 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.267 7.00 7.00
5. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 29.664 6.00 6.00
6. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 36.869 5.00 5.00
7. CHILDS, HARLEY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.340 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 17.700 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.270 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.365 10.00 10.00
2. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 17.635 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.375 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.495 7.00 7.00
5. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 19.767 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 20.355 5.00 5.00
7. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 22.661 4.00 4.00
8. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 23.861 3.00 3.00
9. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 26.192 2.00 2.00
10. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 26.672 1.00 1.00
11. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 33.173 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.940 10.00 10.00
2. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 10.160 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.670 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWEL, BOONE BEDIAS, TX 10.770 7.00 7.00
5. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 10.820 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 12.210 5.00 5.00
7. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 12.480 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KAMDON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.620 3.00 3.00
9. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 13.150 2.00 2.00
10. DOUCET, STERLING PALESTINE, TX 13.670 1.00 1.00
11. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 14.750 0.00 0.00
12. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 15.800 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.410 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 24.254 10.00 10.00
2. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.234 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 25.418 8.00 8.00
4. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 25.555 7.00 7.00
5. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 26.869 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.341 5.00 5.00
7. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 36.029 4.00 4.00
8. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 36.425 3.00 3.00
9. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 38.616 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 8.967 10.00 10.00
2. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 9.406 9.00 9.00
3. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 9.914 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.104 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.201 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 11.569 5.00 5.00
7. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 11.915 4.00 4.00
8. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.593 3.00 3.00
9. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 12.674 2.00 2.00
10. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.866 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 2.500 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.450 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 3.730 8.00 8.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 4.090 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.610 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 5.110 5.00 5.00
7. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 5.240 4.00 4.00
8. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 5.760 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.763 10.00 10.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.002 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 16.040 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.545 7.00 7.00
5. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 16.647 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.875 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.992 4.00 4.00
8. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 19.138 3.00 3.00
9. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 19.765 2.00 2.00
10. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 20.667 1.00 1.00
11. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.076 0.00 0.00
12. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.347 0.00 0.00
13. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 22.822 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 25.833 0.00 0.00
15. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, LA 40.785 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 12.980 10.00 10.00
2. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 16.130 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.890 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 19.590 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 23.190 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 25.390 5.00 5.00
7. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.110 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 16.620 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 19.960 8.00 8.00
4. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 21.070 7.00 7.00
5. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 21.960 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 23.560 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 24.590 4.00 4.00
8. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 25.610 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.970 2.00 2.00
10. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 9.950 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.010 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.240 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.250 7.00 7.00
5. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 11.820 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.240 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 22.080 3.00 3.00
8. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 31.790 2.00 2.00
9. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 40.510 1.00 1.00
10. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 17.300 4.00 0.00
11. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.335 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.790 9.00 9.00
3. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.813 8.00 8.00
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 22.058 7.00 7.00
5. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 23.174 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.542 5.00 5.00
7. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 24.613 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.013 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 26.418 2.00 2.00
10. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 28.008 1.00 1.00
11. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 28.207 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 30.283 0.00 0.00
13. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 32.906 0.00 0.00
14. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 35.371 0.00 0.00
15. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 40.559 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.050 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 9.250 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.410 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 10.100 7.00 7.00
5. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 10.210 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.540 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 11.810 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 12.530 3.00 3.00
9. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 17.030 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 18.470 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.120 0.00 0.00
12. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 46.520 0.00 0.00
13. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.783 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.980 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 9.159 8.00 8.00
4. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.601 7.00 7.00
5. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.629 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 9.636 5.00 5.00
7. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.740 4.00 4.00
8. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 9.959 3.00 3.00
9. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 10.849 2.00 2.00
10. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 13.880 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.437 0.00 0.00
12. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, LA 19.945 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.370 5.00 5.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 8.370 5.00 5.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 8.800 4.50 4.50
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 8.800 4.50 4.50
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.200 4.00 4.00
6. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 10.200 4.00 4.00
7. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 22.260 3.50 3.50
8. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 22.260 3.50 3.50
9. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.220 3.00 3.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.220 3.00 3.00
11. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.350 2.50 2.50
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 24.350 2.50 2.50
13. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 7.680 5.00 5.00
2. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 7.680 5.00 5.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 24.030 4.50 4.50
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 24.030 4.50 4.50
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00