Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(01/20/2024-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(Lufkin, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 15.785 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 15.879 9.00 9.00
3. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.328 8.00 8.00
4. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 16.544 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.595 6.00 6.00
6. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 16.762 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.783 4.00 4.00
8. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.910 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.121 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.392 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 17.480 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 20.131 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 21.925 0.00 0.00
14. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 22.868 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 23.475 0.00 0.00
16. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.230 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.120 9.00 9.00
3. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 3.150 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 4.080 7.00 7.00
5. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.140 6.00 6.00
6. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.290 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 4.460 4.00 4.00
8. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 7.250 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OGG, JANCYN CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.020 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.880 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 13.580 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 13.770 7.00 7.00
5. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.530 6.00 6.00
6. MCMILLAN, BILLY LOVELADY, TX 25.550 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 27.860 4.00 4.00
8. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, GRADY BELL CITY, LA 3.870 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 4.590 9.00 9.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 7.590 8.00 8.00
4. SAVANT, LUKE KINDER, LA 16.290 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 32.830 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 4.550 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 4.960 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 6.560 8.00 8.00
4. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 4.610 0.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.880 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.330 9.00 9.00
3. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.110 8.00 8.00
4. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 13.190 7.00 7.00
5. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.320 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.390 5.00 5.00
7. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 14.590 4.00 4.00
8. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 15.020 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 17.630 2.00 2.00
10. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, TX 9.150 0.00 0.00
11. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.719 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.684 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 22.487 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.850 7.00 7.00
5. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.810 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 28.449 5.00 5.00
7. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 31.959 4.00 4.00
8. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 27.162 0.00 0.00
9. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 8.260 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.610 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 9.800 8.00 8.00
4. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.170 7.00 7.00
5. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.610 6.00 6.00
6. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.510 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 16.690 4.00 4.00
8. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 16.790 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.230 2.00 2.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 19.090 1.00 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 10.530 0.00 0.00
12. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 17.280 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 8.985 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.992 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 9.046 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.321 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 9.716 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 9.835 5.00 5.00
7. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 11.230 4.00 4.00
8. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.483 3.00 3.00
9. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 14.410 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.190 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 20.350 8.00 8.00
4. STANLEY, CAMON SHEPHERD, TX 31.000 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 32.910 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, RHEN NON MEMBER, 21.470 0.00 0.00
7. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.961 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.204 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 16.656 8.00 8.00
4. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 18.112 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 20.983 6.00 6.00
6. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 26.580 5.00 5.00
7. CHILDS, HARLEY NON MEMBER, 16.700 0.00 0.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI NON MEMBER, TX 17.326 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 2.060 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.130 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, COOPER ZAVALLA, TX 2.750 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 6.420 9.00 9.00
14-19 GIRLS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 2.750 10.00 10.00
2. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 3.550 9.00 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 4.570 8.00 8.00
4. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. THACKER, MONTANA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DYKES, JAYCEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 2.900 10.00 10.00
2. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.410 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 3.670 8.00 8.00
4. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 3.810 7.00 7.00
5. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.240 6.00 6.00
6. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 6.630 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.940 4.00 4.00
8. DYKES, JAYCEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THACKER, MONTANA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.340 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 10.500 9.00 9.00
3. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 11.840 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.230 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 15.820 6.00 6.00
6. DYKES, JAYCEE NON MEMBER, 8.880 0.00 0.00
7. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 21.446 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 21.655 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 25.682 8.00 8.00
4. THACKER, MONTANA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.327 7.00 7.00
5. CHILDS, HARLEY NON MEMBER, 21.776 0.00 0.00
6. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.940 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.830 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.260 8.00 8.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.890 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.348 10.00 10.00
2. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 18.164 9.00 9.00
3. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 18.503 8.00 8.00
4. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 19.297 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.932 6.00 6.00
6. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 20.037 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.066 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 26.453 3.00 3.00
9. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 26.912 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 31.253 1.00 1.00
11. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 31.351 0.00 0.00
12. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 32.719 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 42.689 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 9.120 10.00 10.00
2. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.620 9.00 9.00
3. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 11.730 8.00 8.00
4. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 13.600 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KAMDON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.860 6.00 6.00
6. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 14.100 5.00 5.00
7. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 14.400 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWEL, BOONE BEDIAS, TX 14.520 3.00 3.00
9. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 14.600 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.500 1.00 1.00
11. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 16.210 0.00 0.00
12. DOUCET, STERLING PALESTINE, TX 17.300 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 18.500 0.00 0.00
14. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.330 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 23.038 10.00 10.00
2. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 24.085 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.853 8.00 8.00
4. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 25.982 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 26.821 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.973 5.00 5.00
7. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 28.716 4.00 4.00
8. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 28.790 3.00 3.00
9. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 37.569 2.00 2.00
10. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 37.715 1.00 1.00
11. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 40.253 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 40.774 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, BRYNN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 9.243 10.00 10.00
2. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 9.791 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.991 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.483 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 11.687 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 13.171 5.00 5.00
7. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 15.700 4.00 4.00
8. WILKERSON, SAWYER CANTON, TX 15.846 3.00 3.00
9. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.444 2.00 2.00
10. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.890 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 3.370 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 3.560 7.00 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 4.420 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 4.470 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.380 4.00 4.00
8. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 16.130 3.00 3.00
9. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 15.904 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.168 9.00 9.00
3. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.571 8.00 8.00
4. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.937 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.956 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.477 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 18.675 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 21.407 3.00 3.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.484 2.00 2.00
10. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.625 1.00 1.00
11. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 22.683 0.00 0.00
12. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, LA 42.801 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.620 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 15.160 9.00 9.00
3. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 15.180 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 24.800 7.00 7.00
5. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.900 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 32.930 5.00 5.00
7. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 21.300 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 24.790 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 25.320 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.930 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 27.650 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 34.640 5.00 5.00
7. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 50.210 4.00 4.00
8. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.780 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.900 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 14.080 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.170 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.520 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.060 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 18.210 4.00 4.00
8. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 23.340 3.00 0.00
9. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 21.213 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.382 9.00 9.00
3. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.804 8.00 8.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.826 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 22.352 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.218 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 23.519 4.00 4.00
8. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 24.063 3.00 3.00
9. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.073 2.00 2.00
10. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 28.626 1.00 1.00
11. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.430 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 13.490 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.370 8.00 8.00
4. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 14.400 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 14.880 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.280 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 15.390 4.00 4.00
8. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 22.710 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 8.597 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.750 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.919 8.00 8.00
4. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.113 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.368 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 9.411 5.00 5.00
7. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.540 4.00 4.00
8. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 9.999 3.00 3.00
9. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.004 2.00 2.00
10. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 10.935 1.00 1.00
11. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, LA 24.715 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 10.520 5.00 5.00
2. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 10.520 5.00 5.00
3. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 11.080 4.50 4.50
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 11.080 4.50 4.50
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.910 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.910 4.00 4.00
7. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.200 3.50 3.50
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.200 3.50 3.50
9. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 20.090 3.00 3.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 20.090 3.00 3.00
11. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.250 2.50 2.50
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.250 2.50 2.50
13. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 27.390 2.00 2.00
14. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 27.390 2.00 2.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 35.340 1.50 1.50
16. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 35.340 1.50 1.50
17. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.680 5.00 5.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.680 5.00 5.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 13.570 4.50 4.50
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 13.570 4.50 4.50
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 20.910 4.00 4.00
6. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 20.910 4.00 4.00
7. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 26.000 3.50 3.50
8. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 26.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRANT, ALLI FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00