Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(09/17/2023-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(Nacogdoches, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 16.161 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.195 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.365 8.00 8.00
4. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.432 7.00 7.00
5. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 16.634 6.00 6.00
6. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 16.713 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.749 4.00 4.00
8. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 16.767 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 17.297 2.00 2.00
10. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.518 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 17.851 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, KINLEE DIBOLL, TX 18.687 0.00 0.00
13. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 21.513 0.00 0.00
14. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.791 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.781 0.00 0.00
16. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 24.387 0.00 0.00
17. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.576 0.00 0.00
18. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.050 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.300 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 2.770 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.600 7.00 7.00
5. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.850 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 12.190 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 5.590 0.00 0.00
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.680 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.900 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 13.190 8.00 8.00
4. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 13.400 7.00 7.00
5. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.290 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.350 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.430 4.00 4.00
8. MCMILLAN, BILLY LOVELADY, TX 14.730 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.750 2.00 2.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 16.160 1.00 1.00
11. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 17.550 0.00 0.00
12. GALLANDER, BRODY MT PLEASANT, TX 22.610 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 3.210 10.00 10.00
2. SAVANT, LUKE KINDER, LA 3.350 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.460 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 7.490 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, GRADY BELL CITY, LA 11.240 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 11.650 5.00 5.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 3.690 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 5.100 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, CORI LYNNE FAIRFIELD, TX 5.830 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.610 6.00 6.00
6. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 8.350 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.120 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.190 8.00 8.00
4. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 10.730 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.560 6.00 6.00
6. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 12.830 5.00 5.00
7. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 12.970 4.00 4.00
8. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.270 3.00 3.00
9. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 16.440 2.00 2.00
10. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 17.320 1.00 1.00
11. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.700 0.00 0.00
12. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, KINLEE DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 20.920 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 21.260 9.00 9.00
3. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 22.132 8.00 8.00
4. BROWN, KINLEE DIBOLL, TX 24.166 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 25.469 6.00 6.00
6. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 25.801 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 26.742 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.400 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 31.344 2.00 2.00
10. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 31.730 1.00 1.00
11. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 32.653 0.00 0.00
12. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 36.578 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 6.950 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.610 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 9.740 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.730 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.090 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 8.692 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 8.781 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.325 8.00 8.00
4. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.458 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 9.508 6.00 6.00
6. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 10.727 5.00 5.00
7. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 13.521 4.00 4.00
8. GALLANDER, BRODY MT PLEASANT, TX 13.802 3.00 3.00
9. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.870 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 13.240 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 16.650 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.270 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 17.410 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUIDRY, JAYDEN WINNIE, TX 15.956 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 16.978 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 17.057 8.00 8.00
4. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 18.988 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 21.568 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.012 5.00 5.00
7. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 23.716 4.00 4.00
8. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 23.843 3.00 3.00
9. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 27.151 2.00 2.00
10. LA BLANC, CAMILLIA NON MEMBER, 16.698 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 3.000 10.00 10.00
2. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.250 10.00 10.00
2. MCMILLAN, BRODY LOVELADY, TX 4.350 9.00 9.00
3. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 5.100 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, COOPER ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 GIRLS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.740 10.00 10.00
2. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 3.150 9.00 9.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.240 8.00 8.00
4. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 3.730 7.00 7.00
5. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 4.080 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 13.380 5.00 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 3.670 10.00 10.00
2. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 3.680 9.00 9.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 9.020 8.00 8.00
4. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.210 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 6.870 10.00 10.00
2. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 8.100 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.110 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 9.220 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.060 6.00 6.00
6. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 15.420 5.00 5.00
7. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 21.786 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 21.985 9.00 9.00
3. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 24.767 8.00 8.00
4. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 28.801 7.00 7.00
5. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 37.401 6.00 6.00
6. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 38.903 5.00 5.00
7. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.600 10.00 10.00
2. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 13.510 9.00 9.00
3. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 17.510 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 9.060 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.540 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.690 8.00 8.00
4. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 16.330 10.00 10.00
2. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 17.827 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.992 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.672 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 19.804 6.00 6.00
6. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 20.212 5.00 5.00
7. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 20.863 4.00 4.00
8. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 22.120 3.00 3.00
9. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 23.620 2.00 2.00
10. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 26.474 1.00 1.00
11. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 26.566 0.00 0.00
12. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 27.104 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.288 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 7.580 10.00 10.00
2. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.280 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.670 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWEL, BOONE BEDIAS, TX 10.160 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KAMDON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.080 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 11.610 5.00 5.00
7. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 12.060 4.00 4.00
8. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 12.420 3.00 3.00
9. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 12.640 2.00 2.00
10. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 12.730 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 13.930 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 14.900 0.00 0.00
13. DOUCET, STERLING PALESTINE, TX 15.560 0.00 0.00
14. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 16.300 0.00 0.00
15. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.650 0.00 0.00
16. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 26.750 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 25.179 10.00 10.00
2. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 26.367 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.158 8.00 8.00
4. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 27.744 7.00 7.00
5. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 32.555 6.00 6.00
6. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 33.699 5.00 5.00
7. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 34.810 4.00 4.00
8. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 39.227 3.00 3.00
9. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 8.869 10.00 10.00
2. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 8.894 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.335 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 11.121 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.001 6.00 6.00
6. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 13.742 5.00 5.00
7. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 14.218 4.00 4.00
8. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 14.971 3.00 3.00
9. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 15.941 2.00 2.00
10. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.792 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 3.560 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 4.440 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.680 8.00 8.00
4. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 13.230 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILFORD, KALE TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CLARK, CALLYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.790 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.797 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 15.963 8.00 8.00
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 16.108 7.00 7.00
5. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 16.225 6.00 6.00
6. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 16.340 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.569 4.00 4.00
8. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.616 3.00 3.00
9. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.065 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.116 1.00 1.00
11. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 17.198 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 17.679 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 21.501 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 22.506 0.00 0.00
15. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 26.770 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 13.120 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.300 9.00 9.00
3. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 13.740 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.300 7.00 7.00
5. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 15.100 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 15.410 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.910 4.00 4.00
8. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 17.720 3.00 3.00
9. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.260 2.00 2.00
10. MILFORD, KALE TIMPSON, TX 31.770 1.00 1.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.520 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 16.480 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.690 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.310 7.00 7.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.870 6.00 6.00
6. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 29.010 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 29.910 4.00 4.00
8. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 32.860 3.00 3.00
9. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 8.300 10.00 10.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.790 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.480 8.00 8.00
4. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.750 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.340 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.220 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 12.870 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 13.410 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.220 2.00 2.00
10. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 16.200 1.00 1.00
11. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 25.490 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 20.139 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 20.851 9.00 9.00
3. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.055 8.00 8.00
4. AUCOIN, HANNAH POLLOK, TX 21.634 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 22.066 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 22.163 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 22.186 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 22.232 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.681 2.00 2.00
10. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 28.505 1.00 1.00
11. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 29.235 0.00 0.00
12. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 31.266 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 31.350 0.00 0.00
14. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 31.868 0.00 0.00
15. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 31.924 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 31.971 0.00 0.00
17. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 9.120 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.570 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 9.880 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.030 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 11.700 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 12.700 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 15.810 4.00 4.00
8. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 15.890 3.00 3.00
9. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 19.810 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 20.440 1.00 1.00
11. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 22.950 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 8.570 10.00 10.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.635 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 8.741 8.00 8.00
4. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.853 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.904 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.074 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 9.145 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.347 3.00 3.00
9. AUCOIN, HANNAH POLLOK, TX 9.657 2.00 2.00
10. MILFORD, KALE TIMPSON, TX 9.879 1.00 1.00
11. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 11.395 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 11.442 0.00 0.00
13. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 14.494 0.00 0.00
14. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 15.785 0.00 0.00
15. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 9.530 5.00 5.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 9.530 5.00 5.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.670 4.50 4.50
4. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.670 4.50 4.50
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.620 4.00 4.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 13.620 4.00 4.00
7. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 17.780 3.50 3.50
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 17.780 3.50 3.50
9. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 20.290 3.00 3.00
10. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 20.290 3.00 3.00
11. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.410 2.50 2.50
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 21.410 2.50 2.50
13. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.180 2.00 2.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 25.180 2.00 2.00
15. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 30.520 1.50 1.50
16. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 30.520 1.50 1.50
17. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 36.140 1.00 1.00
18. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 36.140 1.00 1.00
19. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 6.250 5.00 5.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 6.250 5.00 5.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.080 4.50 4.50
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 11.080 4.50 4.50
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NIEMIETZ, CAYDENCCE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMES, COOPER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00