Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(09/16/2023-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(Nacogdoches, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 16.159 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.209 9.00 9.00
3. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 16.331 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.607 7.00 7.00
5. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.698 6.00 6.00
6. BROWN, KINLEE DIBOLL, TX 16.793 5.00 5.00
7. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 16.862 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.937 3.00 3.00
9. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 17.132 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 17.442 1.00 1.00
11. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 18.638 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.914 0.00 0.00
13. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.084 0.00 0.00
14. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.928 0.00 0.00
15. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 24.952 0.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 1.870 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.390 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.410 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 4.010 7.00 7.00
5. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.480 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 4.590 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 12.740 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.830 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.200 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.530 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 11.550 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 13.800 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.620 5.00 5.00
7. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 15.130 4.00 4.00
8. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 15.230 3.00 3.00
9. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.390 2.00 2.00
10. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.660 1.00 1.00
11. MCMILLAN, BILLY LOVELADY, TX 22.140 0.00 0.00
12. GALLANDER, BRODY MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELLIS, GRADY BELL CITY, LA 2.660 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 3.040 9.00 9.00
3. SAVANT, LUKE KINDER, LA 3.170 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.380 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.110 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 29.200 5.00 5.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 4.860 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.190 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 11.260 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 11.500 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.860 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 12.820 6.00 6.00
6. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.450 5.00 5.00
7. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 14.740 4.00 4.00
8. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.990 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, KINLEE DIBOLL, TX 19.800 2.00 2.00
10. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 19.960 1.00 1.00
11. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 23.820 0.00 0.00
12. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 20.436 10.00 10.00
2. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 20.956 9.00 9.00
3. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 22.843 8.00 8.00
4. BROWN, KINLEE DIBOLL, TX 24.977 7.00 7.00
5. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 25.947 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 26.144 5.00 5.00
7. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 26.273 4.00 4.00
8. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 33.018 3.00 3.00
9. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 37.441 2.00 2.00
10. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 6.120 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.400 9.00 9.00
3. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 11.090 8.00 8.00
4. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.210 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 17.690 0.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY CHIRENO, TX 8.719 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 8.888 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, EMI KEITHVILLE, LA 9.591 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, CHARLEE GARRISON, TX 10.265 7.00 7.00
5. KENNER, KAEDYN NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.118 6.00 6.00
6. FIELDS, HUDSON CARTHAGE, TX 14.126 5.00 5.00
7. GALLANDER, BRODY MT PLEASANT, TX 20.423 4.00 4.00
8. FRAZIER, EMMA JO LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GALLANDER, BRAXTON MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.700 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.480 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL NON MEMBER, TX 23.510 0.00 0.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUIDRY, JAYDEN WINNIE, TX 15.746 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.172 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 16.277 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.286 7.00 7.00
5. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 17.329 6.00 6.00
6. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 17.494 5.00 5.00
7. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 17.889 4.00 4.00
8. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 18.004 3.00 3.00
9. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 24.237 2.00 2.00
10. JACKS, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 19.443 0.00 0.00
11. LA BLANC, CAMILLIA NON MEMBER, 21.902 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 6.700 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 1.830 10.00 10.00
2. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 2.040 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, COOPER ZAVALLA, TX 2.530 8.00 8.00
4. MCMILLAN, BRODY LOVELADY, TX 3.530 7.00 7.00
14-19 GIRLS BAW 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 2.700 10.00 10.00
2. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 3.830 9.00 9.00
3. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 4.230 8.00 8.00
4. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 13.670 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 14.140 6.00 6.00
6. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 24.290 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 3.610 10.00 10.00
2. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.560 9.00 9.00
3. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 4.840 8.00 8.00
4. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 12.620 7.00 7.00
5. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 14.330 6.00 6.00
6. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 7.030 10.00 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 8.630 9.00 9.00
3. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 8.950 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.390 7.00 7.00
5. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 15.920 6.00 6.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 22.735 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 23.923 9.00 9.00
3. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 26.591 8.00 8.00
4. FIELDS, MCKENNA CARTHAGE, TX 29.460 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 30.914 6.00 6.00
6. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 31.931 5.00 5.00
7. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 9.240 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.410 9.00 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 14.870 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 24.800 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.430 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.010 9.00 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 20.620 8.00 8.00
4. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.061 10.00 10.00
2. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 18.811 9.00 9.00
3. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 18.900 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 19.906 7.00 7.00
5. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 20.703 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.775 5.00 5.00
7. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 21.920 4.00 4.00
8. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 22.179 3.00 3.00
9. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 26.545 2.00 2.00
10. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 27.231 1.00 1.00
11. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 29.753 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.870 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.960 9.00 9.00
3. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 9.110 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWEL, BOONE BEDIAS, TX 10.540 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.580 6.00 6.00
6. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 12.010 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 12.370 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KAMDON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.430 3.00 3.00
9. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 12.930 2.00 2.00
10. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 13.050 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 14.480 0.00 0.00
12. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 16.130 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.190 0.00 0.00
14. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 18.150 0.00 0.00
15. DOUCET, STERLING PALESTINE, TX 18.230 0.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 20.720 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 23.892 10.00 10.00
2. MURRAY, DALLY NEWTON, TX 24.324 9.00 9.00
3. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 25.161 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.772 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 26.518 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.330 5.00 5.00
7. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 27.820 4.00 4.00
8. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 32.856 3.00 3.00
9. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 34.332 2.00 2.00
10. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 35.257 1.00 1.00
11. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OVERSTREET, EMMERY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.022 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 9.318 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PAYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.768 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, LARAMIE REKLAW, TX 10.883 7.00 7.00
5. SHARP, RAELYNN GROVETON, TX 12.137 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, BRYNLIE GARRSION, TX 12.341 5.00 5.00
7. WIGGINS, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.516 4.00 4.00
8. MELANCON, LACE SOUR LAKE, TX 13.610 3.00 3.00
9. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.740 2.00 2.00
10. DEFRANCE, HAYLIN FAIRFIELD, TX 14.156 1.00 1.00
11. CARVER, KORLEIGH POLLOK, TX 14.999 0.00 0.00
12. FONDREN, BENTLEY POLLOCK, TX 18.290 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT-WILKE, ANNA SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.078 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 3.340 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 3.410 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 4.490 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 4.590 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 4.610 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 5.210 4.00 4.00
8. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 8.270 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 12.870 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 16.560 1.00 1.00
11. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 24.100 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILFORD, KALE TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLARK, CALLYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 15.923 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.971 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.044 8.00 8.00
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 16.496 7.00 7.00
5. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 16.771 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 16.807 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.901 4.00 4.00
8. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 17.226 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 17.547 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 18.087 1.00 1.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 18.971 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.415 0.00 0.00
13. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.832 0.00 0.00
14. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.092 0.00 0.00
15. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 22.608 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 24.289 0.00 0.00
17. MATTHEWS, IRIS NON MEMBER, 27.061 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 10.770 10.00 10.00
2. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 14.730 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 15.060 8.00 8.00
4. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.430 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.480 6.00 6.00
6. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 17.350 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 20.830 4.00 4.00
8. MILFORD, KALE TIMPSON, TX 39.050 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.530 10.00 10.00
2. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 16.590 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 17.620 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 19.160 7.00 7.00
5. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 37.820 6.00 6.00
6. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 42.530 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.670 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 10.040 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.440 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.240 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.500 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.810 5.00 5.00
7. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 13.280 4.00 4.00
8. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 13.890 3.00 3.00
9. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 15.990 2.00 2.00
10. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 17.760 1.00 1.00
11. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 17.970 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 20.160 0.00 0.00
13. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 20.259 10.00 10.00
2. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.288 9.00 9.00
3. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.486 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.887 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 22.083 6.00 6.00
6. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 22.729 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 23.081 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, EMORY DEBERRY, TX 23.511 3.00 3.00
9. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 23.653 2.00 2.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.861 1.00 1.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 26.743 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 27.899 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.378 0.00 0.00
14. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 29.950 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 31.768 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 32.592 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATTHEWS, IRIS NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRIS, WOODROW CARTHAGE, TX 11.870 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 15.830 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 15.950 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 16.020 7.00 7.00
5. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 16.520 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 18.250 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 19.140 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.760 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOURG, CASE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.615 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 8.810 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.905 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.002 7.00 7.00
5. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 9.080 6.00 6.00
6. KENNER, RANDEIGH NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.181 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, MAURA JASPER, TX 9.252 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, AUBREY NEW WAVERRLY, TX 10.396 3.00 3.00
9. AUCOIN, KERI MILAM, TX 11.093 2.00 2.00
10. BOURG, HADLEY DEBERRY, TX 11.346 1.00 1.00
11. SLOTT, KATE NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.488 0.00 0.00
12. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 13.892 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, LANDRY DEBERRY, TX 14.373 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 16.196 0.00 0.00
15. MILFORD, KALE TIMPSON, TX 16.537 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.410 5.00 5.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 7.410 5.00 5.00
3. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 10.780 4.50 4.50
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 10.780 4.50 4.50
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.060 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.060 4.00 4.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.700 3.50 3.50
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.700 3.50 3.50
9. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 18.730 3.00 3.00
10. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 18.730 3.00 3.00
11. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.940 2.50 2.50
12. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 27.940 2.50 2.50
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 9.320 5.00 5.00
2. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 9.320 5.00 5.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.640 4.50 4.50
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 16.640 4.50 4.50
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 30.900 4.00 4.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 30.900 4.00 4.00
7. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLMES, COOPER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, GUS CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NIEMIETZ, CAYDENCCE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00