Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(08/13/2022-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(Lufkin, TX)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.072 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.210 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.262 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.295 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.343 6.00 6.00
6. THORNTON, KAISLYN MIDWAY, TX 17.116 5.00 5.00
7. BECK, KALIANN CLEVELAND, 17.312 4.00 4.00
8. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 17.351 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, AVERY CLEVELAND, TX 17.413 2.00 2.00
10. MANSEL, MADISON BRYAN, TX 17.477 1.00 1.00
11. BECK, ADDISON CLEVELAND, TX 17.784 0.00 0.00
12. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 17.992 0.00 0.00
13. HOLLOWAY, KAYLYN ARP, TX 20.599 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.751 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.072 0.00 0.00
16. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 22.559 0.00 0.00
17. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 1.940 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.390 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.720 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, MATTHEW CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.590 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.470 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.410 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 14.780 7.00 7.00
5. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 18.170 6.00 6.00
6. FOSTER, WYATT CENTER, TX 30.870 5.00 5.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.880 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.900 9.00 9.00
3. MCMILLAN, BRODY LOVELADY, TX 21.920 8.00 8.00
4. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 22.660 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLOVER, GARRETT ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.360 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 3.380 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 4.120 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 5.580 7.00 7.00
5. WEIR, TEXIE MARHSALL, TX 5.870 6.00 6.00
6. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH, AVERY CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THORNTON, KAISLYN MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MANSEL, MADISON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.920 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.050 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.110 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 10.280 7.00 7.00
5. BARDWELL, BELLA LUFKIN, TX 10.890 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 12.080 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.650 4.00 4.00
8. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 13.740 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.430 2.00 2.00
10. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 19.850 1.00 1.00
11. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.300 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 20.850 0.00 0.00
13. BECK, KALIANN CLEVELAND, 30.180 0.00 0.00
14. BECK, ADDISON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLLOWAY, KAYLYN ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SAVANT, ABBIE KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. THORNTON, KAISLYN MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THORNTON, KAISLYN MIDWAY, TX 21.083 10.00 10.00
2. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 22.222 9.00 9.00
3. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 22.315 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 23.386 7.00 7.00
5. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 23.849 6.00 6.00
6. BECK, KALIANN CLEVELAND, 23.972 5.00 5.00
7. BECK, ADDISON CLEVELAND, TX 24.662 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 26.608 3.00 3.00
9. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 27.227 2.00 2.00
10. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 27.438 1.00 1.00
11. HOLLOWAY, KAYLYN ARP, TX 32.574 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 34.172 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, AVERY CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 9.360 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 9.510 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 18.340 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.490 7.00 7.00
5. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.727 10.00 10.00
2. THORNTON, KAISLYN MIDWAY, TX 9.903 9.00 9.00
3. BECK, ADDISON CLEVELAND, TX 9.913 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.233 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, AVERY CLEVELAND, TX 10.298 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.387 5.00 5.00
7. BECK, KALIANN CLEVELAND, 10.418 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTY, CALYN APPLE SPRINGS, TX 13.909 3.00 3.00
9. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 14.667 2.00 2.00
10. HOLLOWAY, KAYLYN ARP, TX 15.685 1.00 1.00
11. HART, ADDISON BATSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.360 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.450 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.290 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 20.070 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.556 10.00 10.00
2. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.813 9.00 9.00
3. GUIDRY, JAYDEN WINNIE, TX 15.852 8.00 8.00
4. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.157 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.584 6.00 6.00
6. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 16.735 5.00 5.00
7. WARD, PAIGE DIBOLL, TX 17.027 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 21.344 3.00 3.00
9. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 21.460 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTY, MARLEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.123 1.00 1.00
11. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 21.128 0.00 0.00
12. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 22.814 0.00 0.00
13. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 23.214 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.640 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.010 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.130 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 3.730 7.00 7.00
5. THORNTON, BRACE MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.470 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 5.240 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLOWAY, JAMES APR, TX 14.430 8.00 8.00
4. BARRETT, TRAVIS NORMANGEE, TX 21.780 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. THORNTON, BRACE MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BECK, DYLAN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 2.530 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.220 9.00 9.00
3. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 3.450 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 3.710 7.00 7.00
5. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.790 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 4.270 5.00 5.00
7. WARD, PAIGE DIBOLL, TX 13.750 4.00 4.00
8. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HORTON, MACIE GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TARRANT, KAY LEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 7.630 10.00 10.00
2. WARD, PAIGE DIBOLL, TX 9.190 9.00 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 10.350 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.730 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 12.680 6.00 6.00
6. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.470 5.00 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.396 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.582 9.00 9.00
3. GUIDRY, JAYDEN WINNIE, TX 20.958 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.755 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.944 6.00 6.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 26.934 5.00 5.00
7. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.922 4.00 4.00
8. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 32.466 3.00 3.00
9. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 41.300 2.00 2.00
10. WARD, PAIGE DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tie Down 2
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.260 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.230 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 12.110 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 12.990 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 14.620 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 21.300 5.00 5.00
7. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WATSON, CASON COLD SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown 1
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 10.300 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.870 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 11.930 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 15.840 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.880 6.00 6.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 26.660 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 27.640 4.00 4.00
8. WATSON, CASON COLD SPRINGS, TX 37.830 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 16.695 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 17.362 9.00 9.00
3. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.526 8.00 8.00
4. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.845 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR, CAMILLE FRIERSON, LA 19.080 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.256 5.00 5.00
7. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 20.086 4.00 4.00
8. LOWE, LANAH CORRIGN, TX 24.978 3.00 3.00
9. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, TX 58.179 2.00 2.00
10. CHARCHIO, STETSON AUGHTON, LA 72.317 1.00 1.00
11. HOLLOWAY, LILLIANNA ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 7.960 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 8.960 9.00 9.00
3. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.040 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, JACE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.370 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.820 6.00 6.00
6. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 12.330 5.00 5.00
7. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.740 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 14.810 3.00 3.00
9. WILSON, ELI BUNA, TX 15.380 2.00 2.00
10. LOWE, LANAH CORRIGN, TX 16.220 1.00 1.00
11. HOLLOWAY, LILLIANNA ARP, TX 22.510 0.00 0.00
12. CHARCHIO, STETSON AUGHTON, LA 22.540 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 23.431 10.00 10.00
2. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.431 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 28.531 8.00 8.00
4. LOWE, LANAH CORRIGN, TX 31.746 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR, CAMILLE FRIERSON, LA 32.811 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 37.540 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, MADISON CLEVELAND, TX 47.770 4.00 4.00
8. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, TX 63.612 3.00 3.00
9. HOLLOWAY, LILLIANNA ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHARCHIO, STETSON AUGHTON, LA 100.895 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.042 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, RYLEE POLLOK, TX 10.092 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, CEALY FAIRFIELD, TX 10.221 8.00 8.00
4. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.667 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR, CAMILLE FRIERSON, LA 12.181 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, REMI LUFKIN, TX 12.436 5.00 5.00
7. LOWE, LANAH CORRIGN, TX 13.448 4.00 4.00
8. WILSON, ELI BUNA, TX 17.184 3.00 3.00
9. WOODSON, SAVANNAH KEITHVILLE, TX 35.143 2.00 2.00
10. HOLLOWAY, LILLIANNA ARP, TX 47.916 1.00 1.00
11. CHARCHIO, STETSON AUGHTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 3.170 10.00 10.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 3.700 9.00 9.00
3. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.750 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 3.820 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 4.360 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 4.500 5.00 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 4.770 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 6.390 3.00 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 7.040 2.00 2.00
10. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 7.080 1.00 1.00
11. OWENS, CARLY NON MEMBER, TX 5.270 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 7.190 0.00 0.00
13. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 7.920 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.750 0.00 0.00
15. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 45.320 0.00 0.00
16. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCOTT, LUKE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. OGG, JANCYN CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.763 10.00 10.00
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 15.827 9.00 9.00
3. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.044 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.238 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.301 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.583 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 16.588 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 16.618 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 17.108 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 17.335 1.00 1.00
11. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 17.755 0.00 0.00
12. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.115 0.00 0.00
13. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.462 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 18.605 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.702 0.00 0.00
16. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 20.035 0.00 0.00
17. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 21.841 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.868 0.00 0.00
19. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.211 0.00 0.00
20. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 28.040 0.00 0.00
21. SAVANT, WESTON KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 13.660 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.440 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 15.880 8.00 8.00
4. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 16.060 7.00 7.00
5. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.490 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.550 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 18.290 4.00 4.00
8. DEFRANCE, CORBIN FAIRFILED, TX 18.360 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 18.770 2.00 2.00
10. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 20.320 1.00 1.00
11. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 23.070 0.00 0.00
12. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.220 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.840 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 15.930 10.00 10.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 17.850 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 20.790 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 22.480 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 38.470 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.900 9.00 9.00
2. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.970 8.00 8.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 19.280 7.00 7.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 19.470 6.00 6.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 21.130 5.00 5.00
6. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 22.290 4.00 4.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NON MEMBER, TX 16.950 0.00 0.00
8. HURST, EVE IOLA, TX 26.450 3.00 0.00
9. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, BRYNLEE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.427 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.850 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 22.317 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 22.965 7.00 7.00
5. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.970 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 23.087 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 23.657 4.00 4.00
8. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 24.031 3.00 3.00
9. REKIETA, LYNNLEY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.228 1.00 1.00
10. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 28.610 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.786 0.00 0.00
12. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 28.951 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 29.227 0.00 0.00
14. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 29.440 0.00 0.00
15. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 33.489 0.00 0.00
16. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 33.904 0.00 0.00
17. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 14.450 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.810 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.100 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 22.840 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, SOPHIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OGG, JANCYN CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 8.798 10.00 10.00
2. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 8.842 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 8.887 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.312 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.373 6.00 6.00
6. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.583 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.724 4.00 4.00
8. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.160 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 10.207 2.00 2.00
10. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 10.434 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 11.755 0.00 0.00
12. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.138 0.00 0.00
13. GAMBOA, AJ WASKOM, TX 12.616 0.00 0.00
14. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 13.836 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.151 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 14.698 0.00 0.00
17. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SAVANT, WESTON KINDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.800 5.00 5.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.800 5.00 5.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.580 4.50 4.50
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.580 4.50 4.50
5. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 19.240 4.00 4.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 19.240 4.00 4.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 34.520 3.50 3.50
8. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 34.520 3.50 3.50
9. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 54.820 3.00 3.00
10. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 54.820 3.00 3.00
11. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICHARDSON, KUTTER NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 7.140 5.00 5.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.140 5.00 5.00
3. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 13.100 4.50 4.50
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 13.100 4.50 4.50
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 15.020 4.00 4.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 15.020 4.00 4.00
7. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WATSON, CASON COLD SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WATSON, CAMDEN COLD SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00