Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(01/23/2022-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.441 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.889 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.899 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.175 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.274 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 16.422 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.450 4.00 4.00
8. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.451 3.00 3.00
9. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.501 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.898 1.00 0.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.150 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.438 0.00 0.00
13. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.470 0.00 0.00
14. DAMUTH, SADIE NON MEMBER, 21.723 0.00 0.00
15. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 22.195 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 26.355 0.00 0.00
17. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 2.750 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.920 8.50 8.50
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.920 8.50 8.50
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.930 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.130 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.470 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.500 4.00 4.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 5.280 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 5.620 2.00 2.00
10. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 11.870 1.00 1.00
11. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 13.030 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 17.980 0.00 0.00
13. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.340 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 9.630 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 9.750 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.270 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.040 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.260 5.00 5.00
7. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.270 4.00 4.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 13.910 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 14.230 2.00 2.00
10. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 14.350 1.00 1.00
11. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.440 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.060 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 2.090 9.00 9.00
3. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 2.190 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.230 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.600 6.00 6.00
6. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 4.810 5.00 5.00
7. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 5.380 4.00 4.00
8. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 6.510 3.00 3.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 7.020 2.00 2.00
10. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 13.690 1.00 1.00
11. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 15.510 0.00 0.00
12. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 24.040 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.630 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 3.830 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 4.140 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.400 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 4.410 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 5.980 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAMUTH, SADIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 9.320 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.530 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.980 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.710 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 11.830 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.320 5.00 5.00
7. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.340 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.460 3.00 3.00
9. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 15.210 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.880 1.00 0.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.110 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.939 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.297 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.427 8.00 8.00
4. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 22.033 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.193 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 22.393 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 23.892 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 26.132 3.00 3.00
9. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 33.586 2.00 2.00
10. DAMUTH, SADIE NON MEMBER, 41.492 0.00 0.00
11. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 7.050 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 7.300 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 8.200 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.570 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 12.430 6.00 6.00
6. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 13.610 5.00 5.00
7. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.340 4.00 4.00
8. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 15.640 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 16.890 2.00 2.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.657 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.665 9.00 9.00
3. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 9.422 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.702 7.00 7.00
5. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 12.007 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.940 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.430 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.260 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 23.830 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 23.880 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.610 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 25.780 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 28.570 3.00 3.00
9. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.554 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.690 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.726 8.00 8.00
4. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.777 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.794 6.00 6.00
6. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.068 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.133 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.186 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.338 2.00 2.00
10. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.744 1.00 1.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 21.003 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 21.747 0.00 0.00
13. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 22.700 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.090 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 2.270 9.00 9.00
3. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 2.510 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.360 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 3.540 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 4.750 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 6.130 7.00 7.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 2.980 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 3.190 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 4.290 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 4.320 7.00 7.00
5. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 4.790 6.00 6.00
6. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 5.050 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 8.390 10.00 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 12.090 9.00 9.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.950 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.340 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 17.820 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 17.960 5.00 5.00
7. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.904 10.00 10.00
2. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 21.578 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 22.260 8.00 8.00
4. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.485 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.654 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 22.772 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.352 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 26.520 3.00 3.00
9. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.629 2.00 2.00
10. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.630 1.00 1.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 20.856 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 33.177 0.00 0.00
13. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 37.029 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 42.728 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 7.050 10.00 10.00
2. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 7.450 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 8.030 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.540 7.00 7.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 13.720 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.340 10.00 10.00
2. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 13.380 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 16.100 8.00 8.00
4. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 15.849 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.620 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.620 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.821 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 17.947 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 18.200 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.840 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.992 3.00 3.00
9. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 20.553 2.00 2.00
10. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 21.931 1.00 1.00
11. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 22.407 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 22.744 0.00 0.00
13. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.331 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 27.451 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.270 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 7.660 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.090 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 8.880 7.00 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 9.010 6.00 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.840 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.150 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.940 3.00 3.00
9. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.360 2.00 2.00
10. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.470 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
12. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 13.080 0.00 0.00
14. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 13.160 0.00 0.00
15. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.770 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 21.841 10.00 10.00
2. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 22.522 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 23.396 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 23.844 7.00 7.00
5. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 24.654 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.081 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 25.498 4.00 4.00
8. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 25.547 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 28.751 2.00 2.00
10. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 29.000 1.00 1.00
11. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.513 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 32.061 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 34.240 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 37.069 0.00 0.00
15. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.084 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.125 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.510 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 9.588 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.817 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.973 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.239 4.00 4.00
8. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 10.458 3.00 3.00
9. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.469 2.00 2.00
10. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 10.974 1.00 1.00
11. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.366 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.893 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 15.987 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 3.320 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 4.340 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 4.360 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.540 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 5.290 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 5.750 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 5.920 4.00 4.00
8. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 6.510 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 6.620 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.170 1.00 1.00
11. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.630 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 15.710 0.00 0.00
13. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.605 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.711 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.946 8.00 8.00
4. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.109 7.00 7.00
5. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.152 6.00 6.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.278 5.00 5.00
7. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 16.311 4.00 4.00
8. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.434 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.494 2.00 2.00
10. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.619 1.00 1.00
11. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 16.875 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.931 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.781 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 18.378 0.00 0.00
15. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 18.482 0.00 0.00
16. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 18.956 0.00 0.00
17. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 21.288 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.043 0.00 0.00
19. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 22.651 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 12.640 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.130 9.00 9.00
3. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 14.550 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.790 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.870 6.00 6.00
6. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.500 5.00 5.00
7. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 17.300 4.00 4.00
8. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 17.310 3.00 3.00
9. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 17.570 2.00 2.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 17.770 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 19.150 0.00 0.00
12. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 20.580 0.00 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 21.570 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 21.910 0.00 0.00
15. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 23.570 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 18.040 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 18.380 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 19.280 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 20.080 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 20.560 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 22.920 5.00 5.00
7. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 27.090 4.00 4.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 9.940 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 11.550 8.00 8.00
3. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 13.140 7.00 7.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.260 6.00 6.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 13.540 5.00 5.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 14.070 4.00 4.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.760 3.00 3.00
8. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.990 2.00 2.00
9. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 16.570 1.00 1.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 11.170 9.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 16.670 0.00 0.00
12. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 16.990 0.00 0.00
13. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.490 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 17.680 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 19.100 0.00 0.00
16. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 20.090 0.00 0.00
17. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.010 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 21.823 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.016 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.087 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 22.156 7.00 7.00
5. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 22.190 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.248 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.303 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 23.826 3.00 3.00
9. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 24.053 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.481 1.00 1.00
11. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 24.525 0.00 0.00
12. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 24.856 0.00 0.00
13. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 26.174 0.00 0.00
14. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 26.884 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 28.269 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 31.440 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 32.512 0.00 0.00
18. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 10.210 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 11.780 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 13.290 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.390 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.670 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 20.050 5.00 5.00
7. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.780 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.453 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.034 9.00 9.00
3. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.068 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.153 7.00 7.00
5. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 9.421 6.00 6.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 9.471 5.00 5.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.695 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.773 3.00 3.00
9. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 9.848 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.954 1.00 1.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 9.481 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.351 0.00 0.00
13. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 10.987 0.00 0.00
14. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 14.043 0.00 0.00
15. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 15.739 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.520 5.00 5.00
2. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 7.520 5.00 5.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.460 4.50 4.50
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 10.460 4.50 4.50
5. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.850 4.00 4.00
6. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 10.850 4.00 4.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 13.260 3.50 3.50
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.260 3.50 3.50
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.150 3.00 3.00
10. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 15.150 3.00 3.00
11. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 20.040 2.50 2.50
12. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 20.040 2.50 2.50
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 23.410 2.00 2.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 23.410 2.00 2.00
15. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 30.690 1.50 1.50
16. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 30.690 1.50 1.50
17. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 34.250 1.00 1.00
18. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 34.250 1.00 1.00
19. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 36.090 0.50 0.50
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 36.090 0.50 0.50
21. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 36.920 0.00 0.00
22. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 36.920 0.00 0.00
23. ROWE, CASEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MAST, TIMBER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 5.960 5.00 5.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.960 5.00 5.00
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 8.120 4.50 4.50
4. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.120 4.50 4.50
5. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 12.050 4.00 4.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.050 4.00 4.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 13.110 3.50 3.50
8. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.110 3.50 3.50
9. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 17.080 3.00 3.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.080 3.00 3.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 17.740 2.50 2.50
12. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 17.740 2.50 2.50
13. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.090 2.00 2.00
14. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 20.090 2.00 2.00
15. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 21.840 1.00 1.00
16. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 21.840 1.00 1.00
17. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 22.030 0.50 0.50
18. SMITH, WALKER NON MEMBER, 21.310 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, WILL NON MEMBER, 21.310 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, KANIN , 22.030 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 22.920 0.00 0.00
22. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 22.920 0.00 0.00
23. SCARBER, TUCKER , 25.670 0.00 0.00
24. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 25.670 0.00 0.00
25. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 26.670 0.00 0.00
26. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.670 0.00 0.00
27. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00