Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(01/22/2022-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.534 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.028 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.160 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.173 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.247 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.286 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.373 4.00 4.00
8. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.455 3.00 3.00
9. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.630 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 16.798 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.055 0.00 0.00
12. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 17.216 0.00 0.00
13. MAST, DALLY NON MEMBER, 18.200 0.00 0.00
14. DAMUTH, SADIE NON MEMBER, 18.257 0.00 0.00
15. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.289 0.00 0.00
16. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 25.890 0.00 0.00
17. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.020 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.090 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 3.120 8.00 8.00
4. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 3.750 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 4.360 6.00 6.00
6. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 5.050 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 6.180 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 13.280 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.310 2.00 2.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 23.700 1.00 1.00
11. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 9.870 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.430 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.480 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.890 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.410 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.770 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.510 4.00 4.00
8. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 13.610 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 14.760 2.00 2.00
10. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.960 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 1.960 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.310 9.00 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 2.480 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.760 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 3.470 6.00 6.00
6. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 3.490 5.00 5.00
7. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 3.610 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.660 3.00 3.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 5.840 2.00 2.00
10. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 6.400 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 27.100 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 2.590 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.860 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 5.620 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 6.590 7.00 7.00
5. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 7.940 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.980 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.180 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.890 3.00 3.00
9. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DAMUTH, SADIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 7.820 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 10.010 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.640 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.790 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 13.950 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.490 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 17.530 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.950 3.00 0.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.819 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.713 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.342 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.033 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.157 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 26.356 5.00 5.00
7. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 27.338 4.00 4.00
8. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 27.945 3.00 3.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.371 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 30.196 1.00 1.00
11. DAMUTH, SADIE NON MEMBER, 27.347 0.00 0.00
12. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 35.332 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 6.420 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 7.810 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.430 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 9.910 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.000 6.00 6.00
6. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 15.850 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.610 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 16.630 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.870 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.443 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.704 9.00 9.00
3. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 9.692 8.00 8.00
4. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.590 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.610 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.750 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 18.250 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.490 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 27.710 5.00 5.00
7. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 28.690 4.00 4.00
8. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 35.240 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 36.900 2.00 2.00
10. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.596 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 15.819 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.958 8.00 8.00
4. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.149 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.151 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.189 5.00 5.00
7. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 17.427 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 20.731 3.00 3.00
9. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.247 2.00 2.00
10. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 21.950 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, ANSLEY NON MEMBER, 16.001 0.00 0.00
12. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 22.483 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 2.090 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 2.130 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 2.190 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.220 7.00 7.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.610 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 1.930 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 3.410 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 4.360 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 13.160 7.00 7.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.880 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 3.890 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.440 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 9.820 9.00 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 9.960 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.290 7.00 7.00
5. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.480 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.710 5.00 5.00
7. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.930 4.00 4.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.212 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.491 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 22.539 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 22.751 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 23.577 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 26.571 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.663 4.00 4.00
8. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 28.117 3.00 3.00
9. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.775 2.00 2.00
10. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 7.370 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 9.230 9.00 9.00
3. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 9.860 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.570 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.750 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 10.760 9.00 9.00
3. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 13.090 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 13.160 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 14.340 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.610 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 24.350 4.00 4.00
8. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.310 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.642 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 17.657 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 17.667 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.207 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.269 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 18.570 4.00 4.00
8. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.670 3.00 3.00
9. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 19.419 2.00 2.00
10. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.698 1.00 1.00
11. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 21.215 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.300 0.00 0.00
13. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 21.970 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.418 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 27.142 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 6.810 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 7.050 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 7.500 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 8.300 7.00 7.00
5. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.700 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.500 5.00 5.00
7. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.420 4.00 4.00
8. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.510 3.00 3.00
9. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 11.450 2.00 2.00
10. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.931 1.00 1.00
11. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 13.410 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.560 0.00 0.00
13. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.030 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.050 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.140 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.129 10.00 10.00
2. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 22.710 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 23.060 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 23.914 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 24.940 6.00 6.00
6. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 25.154 5.00 5.00
7. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.722 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 26.893 3.00 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 29.263 2.00 2.00
10. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.019 1.00 1.00
11. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 30.257 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.698 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 36.509 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 40.173 0.00 0.00
15. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.247 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.270 9.00 9.00
3. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.901 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.252 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.640 6.00 6.00
6. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.702 5.00 5.00
7. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.284 4.00 4.00
8. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.307 3.00 3.00
9. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 13.814 2.00 2.00
10. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.156 1.00 1.00
11. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.210 9.50 9.50
2. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.210 9.50 9.50
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 3.570 8.00 8.00
4. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 3.750 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 3.910 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 3.980 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 4.270 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 4.550 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 5.570 2.00 2.00
10. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 9.040 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.350 0.00 0.00
12. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 12.350 0.00 0.00
13. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.230 0.00 0.00
14. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 29.990 0.00 0.00
15. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.052 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.077 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.239 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 16.456 7.00 7.00
5. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.503 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.927 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 17.247 4.00 4.00
8. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 18.706 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.428 2.00 2.00
10. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 19.664 1.00 1.00
11. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.038 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 21.066 0.00 0.00
13. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.349 0.00 0.00
14. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 21.424 0.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.382 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.237 0.00 0.00
17. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 25.725 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 26.102 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 12.960 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 13.710 9.00 9.00
3. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 17.950 8.00 8.00
4. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 18.630 7.00 7.00
5. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.110 6.00 6.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 20.120 5.00 5.00
7. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 21.410 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 24.370 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 24.460 2.00 2.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 28.320 1.00 1.00
11. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.610 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.600 10.00 10.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 17.710 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 18.760 8.00 8.00
4. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 19.810 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 22.200 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 23.560 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 25.710 4.00 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 43.140 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 11.550 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.070 8.00 8.00
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 12.170 7.00 7.00
4. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 12.310 6.00 6.00
5. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 13.580 5.00 5.00
6. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 14.280 4.00 4.00
7. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 14.520 3.00 3.00
8. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 14.650 2.00 2.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 11.690 9.00 0.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 15.640 0.00 0.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.490 1.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.730 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 20.840 0.00 0.00
14. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 21.920 0.00 0.00
15. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.260 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 22.445 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 22.453 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.062 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 23.989 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.360 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.798 5.00 5.00
7. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 25.903 4.00 4.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 25.947 3.00 3.00
9. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 26.053 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.523 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.041 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 28.736 0.00 0.00
13. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 31.831 0.00 0.00
14. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 33.744 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 10.460 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 11.490 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 11.860 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 14.690 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 17.050 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 18.240 5.00 5.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.960 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.740 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 24.660 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.925 10.00 10.00
2. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.023 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.227 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.977 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.988 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.995 5.00 5.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 10.182 4.00 4.00
8. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 10.384 3.00 3.00
9. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 10.820 2.00 2.00
10. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 11.496 1.00 1.00
11. BARNETT, KORBYN NON MEMBER, 9.473 0.00 0.00
12. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 11.700 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.228 0.00 0.00
14. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 15.442 0.00 0.00
15. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 7.940 5.00 5.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 7.940 5.00 5.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.500 4.50 4.50
4. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 8.500 4.50 4.50
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.830 3.50 3.50
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.830 3.50 3.50
7. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.900 3.00 3.00
8. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.900 3.00 3.00
9. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.740 2.50 2.50
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.740 2.50 2.50
11. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 23.440 2.00 2.00
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.440 2.00 2.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 24.220 1.50 1.50
14. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 24.220 1.50 1.50
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 25.250 1.00 1.00
16. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 25.250 1.00 1.00
17. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 29.720 0.50 0.50
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 29.720 0.50 0.50
19. ROWE, CASEN NON MEMBER, 10.290 0.00 0.00
20. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 10.290 0.00 0.00
21. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 31.770 0.00 0.00
22. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 31.770 0.00 0.00
23. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 33.990 0.00 0.00
24. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 33.990 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 36.700 0.00 0.00
26. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 36.700 0.00 0.00
27. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 47.410 0.00 0.00
28. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 47.410 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MAST, TIMBER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 6.090 5.00 5.00
2. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 6.090 5.00 5.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 7.110 4.50 4.50
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.110 4.50 4.50
5. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.940 4.00 4.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 7.940 4.00 4.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.150 3.50 3.50
8. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.150 3.50 3.50
9. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.220 3.00 3.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 9.220 3.00 3.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.810 2.50 2.50
12. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 11.810 2.50 2.50
13. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 12.750 2.00 2.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.750 2.00 2.00
15. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 16.020 1.50 1.50
16. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.020 1.50 1.50
17. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 16.210 1.00 1.00
18. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.210 1.00 1.00
19. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.610 0.50 0.50
20. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 21.610 0.50 0.50
21. SMITH, WALKER NON MEMBER, 25.720 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, WILL NON MEMBER, 25.720 0.00 0.00
23. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 27.950 0.00 0.00
24. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.950 0.00 0.00
25. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JONES, KANIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SCARBER, TUCKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00