Scores Listing for Rodeo 8(11/14/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 8(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.602 10.00 10.00
2. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.753 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.968 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.095 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.120 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.254 5.00 5.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.275 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.313 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 16.436 2.00 2.00
10. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.775 1.00 1.00
11. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 15.968 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.792 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.897 0.00 0.00
14. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 16.907 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JADA NON MEMBER, 16.960 0.00 0.00
16. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 18.106 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 18.316 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 18.469 0.00 0.00
19. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.549 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA NON MEMBER, 20.651 0.00 0.00
21. HURST, JAILYNN NON MEMBER, TX 20.678 0.00 0.00
22. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.159 0.00 0.00
23. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 21.278 0.00 0.00
24. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 1.860 10.00 10.00
2. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 2.510 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 2.980 8.00 8.00
4. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 3.400 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.430 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.620 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 3.720 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.930 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 4.310 2.00 2.00
10. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 4.380 1.00 1.00
11. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 4.480 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 4.490 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.740 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 5.720 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.810 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.490 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.770 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.500 7.00 7.00
5. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 11.510 6.00 6.00
6. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 12.770 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.120 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 13.350 3.00 3.00
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.440 2.00 2.00
10. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 15.090 1.00 1.00
11. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 15.300 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 16.290 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 17.750 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.820 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.070 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.310 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 9.140 8.00 8.00
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 9.450 7.00 7.00
5. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 11.990 6.00 6.00
6. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 13.610 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.630 4.00 4.00
8. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 13.650 3.00 3.00
9. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 14.870 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.720 1.00 1.00
11. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 15.960 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 3.060 9.00 9.00
3. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 3.090 8.00 8.00
4. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.420 7.00 7.00
5. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 3.670 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 3.730 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.820 4.00 4.00
8. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 3.850 3.00 3.00
9. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 3.980 2.00 2.00
10. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 12.800 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JADA NON MEMBER, 12.970 0.00 0.00
12. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 8.370 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.030 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 10.180 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.290 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 11.340 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.380 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.620 4.00 4.00
8. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.410 3.00 3.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.630 2.00 2.00
10. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 16.340 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JADA NON MEMBER, 11.090 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 16.390 0.00 0.00
13. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 17.380 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.960 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 23.190 0.00 0.00
16. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, 26.320 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 30.020 0.00 0.00
18. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.340 10.00 10.00
2. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.550 9.00 9.00
3. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.599 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 22.870 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 25.319 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 26.563 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.154 4.00 4.00
8. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 28.310 3.00 3.00
9. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 30.249 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 32.513 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JESSA NON MEMBER, 23.939 0.00 0.00
12. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 26.162 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 32.670 0.00 0.00
14. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 38.793 0.00 0.00
15. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 39.290 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.440 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 8.680 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.830 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 9.330 7.00 7.00
5. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 9.560 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 9.670 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.040 4.00 4.00
8. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 10.160 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.990 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.350 1.00 1.00
11. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 12.450 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 14.960 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 16.630 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 18.450 0.00 0.00
15. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 19.300 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.315 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.526 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 8.749 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.867 7.00 7.00
5. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 9.276 6.00 6.00
6. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 9.479 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.580 4.00 4.00
8. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 9.745 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 9.873 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 10.748 1.00 1.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 9.230 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 10.030 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 10.800 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.540 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.980 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.130 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.450 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.570 3.00 3.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 19.600 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.120 1.00 1.00
11. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.770 0.00 0.00
12. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 30.280 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.728 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.736 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.759 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.919 7.00 7.00
5. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.971 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.353 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.563 4.00 4.00
8. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 16.766 3.00 3.00
9. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.965 2.00 2.00
10. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.453 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH NON MEMBER, 16.525 0.00 0.00
12. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 2.040 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.090 9.00 9.00
3. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.180 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.740 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.430 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 3.480 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.550 9.00 9.00
3. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 4.290 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 2.360 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 3.690 9.00 9.00
3. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 4.000 8.00 8.00
4. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 4.150 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 4.290 6.00 6.00
6. STANLEY, MADI LUFKIN, TX 4.440 5.00 5.00
7. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 4.670 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JEFFCOAT, RYLEE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 9.940 10.00 10.00
2. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 11.440 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 11.530 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.710 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 11.980 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 12.120 5.00 5.00
7. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 13.160 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 15.800 3.00 3.00
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 16.660 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 22.140 1.00 1.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.406 10.00 10.00
2. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.899 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 22.774 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.061 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.118 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 27.197 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 29.986 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 30.374 3.00 3.00
9. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.830 2.00 2.00
10. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 32.972 1.00 1.00
11. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 33.153 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH NON MEMBER, 36.225 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 36.817 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.010 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 8.620 9.00 9.00
3. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 9.210 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 10.010 7.00 7.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 10.810 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.080 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.780 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.680 7.00 7.00
5. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 20.260 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 20.940 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 15.988 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 16.367 9.00 9.00
3. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.635 8.00 8.00
4. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 17.689 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 18.002 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 18.180 5.00 5.00
7. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 18.484 4.00 4.00
8. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 18.673 3.00 3.00
9. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.756 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.494 1.00 1.00
11. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.667 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.142 0.00 0.00
13. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.868 0.00 0.00
14. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 7.110 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.510 9.00 9.00
3. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 8.510 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 8.600 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 8.790 6.00 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 10.180 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.310 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.390 3.00 3.00
9. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 10.560 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.900 1.00 1.00
11. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 11.910 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 13.010 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.430 0.00 0.00
14. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 14.180 0.00 0.00
15. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 14.390 0.00 0.00
16. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.080 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.190 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.524 10.00 10.00
2. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 23.562 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 23.794 8.00 8.00
4. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 24.912 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 25.047 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 25.426 5.00 5.00
7. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 27.008 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.039 3.00 3.00
9. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.551 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 30.591 1.00 1.00
11. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 31.217 0.00 0.00
12. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 31.623 0.00 0.00
13. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 32.363 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 8.907 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.009 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.062 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.214 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.555 6.00 6.00
6. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.760 5.00 5.00
7. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.817 4.00 4.00
8. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.917 3.00 3.00
9. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.330 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.380 1.00 1.00
11. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 10.780 0.00 0.00
12. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 10.895 0.00 0.00
13. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.402 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.189 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 3.300 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 3.470 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 4.060 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.500 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.750 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.880 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 4.960 4.00 4.00
8. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 5.260 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 5.490 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 7.000 1.00 1.00
11. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 3.540 0.00 0.00
12. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 13.290 0.00 0.00
13. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.218 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.431 9.00 9.00
3. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 15.459 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.860 7.00 7.00
5. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 15.883 6.00 6.00
6. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.951 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.197 4.00 4.00
8. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.337 3.00 3.00
9. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.391 2.00 2.00
10. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.709 1.00 1.00
11. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.102 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 17.230 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.599 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 18.736 0.00 0.00
15. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 18.816 0.00 0.00
16. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 18.898 0.00 0.00
17. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 20.084 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 20.448 0.00 0.00
19. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.466 0.00 0.00
20. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 22.961 0.00 0.00
21. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 23.193 0.00 0.00
22. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 25.956 0.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.541 0.00 0.00
24. MOODY, GRACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 11.830 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 12.220 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 12.820 8.00 8.00
4. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 13.330 7.00 7.00
5. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 13.790 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 14.420 5.00 5.00
7. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 15.730 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 15.820 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 16.010 2.00 2.00
10. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 16.870 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 16.980 0.00 0.00
12. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 17.400 0.00 0.00
13. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.640 0.00 0.00
15. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.830 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 22.430 0.00 0.00
17. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 29.390 0.00 0.00
18. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 36.750 0.00 0.00
19. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 38.870 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 13.260 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 14.170 9.00 9.00
3. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 15.270 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 19.180 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 22.070 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 24.750 5.00 5.00
7. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 30.610 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 39.300 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 49.380 2.00 2.00
10. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 23.290 0.00 0.00
11. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.210 10.00 10.00
2. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 10.280 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 10.960 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 12.050 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.080 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.820 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 13.800 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.030 3.00 3.00
9. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 15.090 2.00 2.00
10. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 15.900 1.00 0.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.140 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.180 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 17.900 0.00 0.00
14. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.920 0.00 0.00
15. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 18.760 0.00 0.00
16. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 19.260 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 19.710 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.130 0.00 0.00
19. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 20.930 0.00 0.00
20. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 22.860 0.00 0.00
21. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SELMAN, AUDREY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.591 10.00 10.00
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 22.122 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.359 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 22.540 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.624 6.00 6.00
6. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 24.949 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 25.034 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 25.672 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 26.644 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.864 1.00 1.00
11. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 29.030 0.00 0.00
12. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 29.716 0.00 0.00
13. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 30.646 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 33.205 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 42.370 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 12.050 10.00 10.00
2. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 12.190 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 12.500 8.00 8.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 12.730 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 13.520 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 13.630 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.510 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 14.650 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 18.080 2.00 2.00
10. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 19.800 1.00 1.00
11. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 20.750 0.00 0.00
12. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 21.910 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.761 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.811 9.00 9.00
3. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 9.207 8.00 8.00
4. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 9.271 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.400 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.550 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.693 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.361 3.00 3.00
9. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 10.780 2.00 2.00
10. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 11.184 1.00 1.00
11. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 12.153 0.00 0.00
12. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 14.491 0.00 0.00
13. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.651 0.00 0.00
14. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 7.110 5.00 5.00
2. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 7.110 5.00 5.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.130 4.25 4.25
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.130 4.25 4.25
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 8.130 4.25 4.25
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.540 3.50 3.50
7. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 12.540 3.50 3.50
8. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.750 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.750 3.00 3.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.790 2.50 2.50
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.790 2.50 2.50
12. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 15.410 2.00 2.00
13. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 15.410 2.00 2.00
14. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 22.900 1.50 1.50
15. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 26.900 1.00 1.00
16. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 27.010 0.50 0.50
17. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 27.010 0.50 0.50
18. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 8.130 0.00 0.00
19. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 22.900 0.00 0.00
20. SANDERS, COLT NON MEMBER, 26.900 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 39.340 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 39.340 0.00 0.00
23. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 55.300 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 55.300 0.00 0.00
25. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SANDERS, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 5.610 5.00 5.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.610 5.00 5.00
3. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.590 4.50 4.50
4. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 7.590 4.50 4.50
5. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 7.670 4.00 4.00
6. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.670 4.00 4.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 8.560 3.50 3.50
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.560 3.50 3.50
9. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 9.640 3.00 3.00
10. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 9.640 3.00 3.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 10.330 2.50 2.50
12. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 10.330 2.50 2.50
13. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 13.090 2.00 2.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 13.090 2.00 2.00
15. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 13.660 1.50 1.50
16. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 13.660 1.50 1.50
17. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 17.400 1.00 1.00
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 17.400 1.00 1.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 27.610 0.50 0.50
20. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 27.610 0.50 0.50
21. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00