Scores Listing for Rodeo 6(10/17/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 6(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.601 10.00 10.00
2. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.639 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.653 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 15.893 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.070 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.102 5.00 5.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.125 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.143 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.504 2.00 2.00
10. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 17.155 1.00 1.00
11. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 16.072 0.00 0.00
12. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.841 0.00 0.00
13. HURST, JAILYNN NON MEMBER, TX 19.914 0.00 0.00
14. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 20.157 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 20.173 0.00 0.00
16. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.355 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.570 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 21.725 0.00 0.00
19. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 21.888 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.050 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 23.725 0.00 0.00
22. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 26.050 0.00 0.00
23. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 41.973 0.00 0.00
24. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.160 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.240 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 2.720 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.730 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 2.750 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 2.890 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.950 4.00 4.00
8. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 2.980 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 3.040 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.330 1.00 1.00
11. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.480 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.520 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.570 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 4.740 0.00 0.00
15. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 5.200 0.00 0.00
16. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 5.220 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 5.360 0.00 0.00
18. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 13.330 0.00 0.00
20. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.470 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 9.690 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.780 8.00 8.00
4. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.410 7.00 7.00
5. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 12.610 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 13.100 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 13.250 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 14.210 3.00 3.00
9. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 14.530 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.790 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 16.370 0.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.470 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
14. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 1.460 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 2.180 9.00 9.00
3. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 4.060 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 4.090 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 4.690 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 6.650 5.00 5.00
7. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 7.450 4.00 4.00
8. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 10.550 3.00 3.00
9. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 13.340 2.00 2.00
10. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 25.830 1.00 1.00
11. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 2.960 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.100 9.00 9.00
3. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 3.150 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 3.350 7.00 7.00
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.520 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.640 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.770 4.00 4.00
8. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 4.420 3.00 3.00
9. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 4.430 2.00 2.00
10. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 5.460 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.400 0.00 0.00
12. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 14.330 0.00 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 10.370 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.410 9.00 9.00
3. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 10.540 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 12.230 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.630 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 12.780 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 13.090 4.00 4.00
8. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 13.230 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.260 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.170 1.00 0.00
11. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 14.200 0.00 0.00
12. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 14.640 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 14.840 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.500 0.00 0.00
15. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 15.990 0.00 0.00
16. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.460 0.00 0.00
17. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.561 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.786 9.00 9.00
3. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 22.329 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.241 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.589 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 25.392 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 25.635 4.00 4.00
8. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.871 3.00 3.00
9. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 31.156 2.00 2.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 37.305 0.00 0.00
11. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 7.060 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.460 8.50 8.50
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 7.460 8.50 8.50
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 8.040 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 8.510 6.00 6.00
6. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 10.410 5.00 5.00
7. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 11.230 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 11.310 3.00 3.00
9. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 11.520 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.330 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.140 0.00 0.00
12. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 16.160 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 16.220 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.390 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.820 0.00 0.00
16. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 20.010 0.00 0.00
17. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.371 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.481 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 8.491 8.00 8.00
4. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 9.227 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.245 6.00 6.00
6. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 9.443 5.00 5.00
7. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.831 4.00 4.00
8. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 10.041 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 10.543 2.00 2.00
10. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.316 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 15.549 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.520 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.580 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.980 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.450 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 14.380 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 14.390 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.990 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.519 10.00 10.00
2. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.705 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.725 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.082 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.688 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 19.107 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 20.945 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 20.970 3.00 3.00
9. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 22.108 2.00 2.00
10. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 22.511 1.00 1.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.500 10.00 10.00
2. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.940 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.240 8.00 8.00
4. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 3.270 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.310 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.410 10.00 10.00
2. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.640 9.00 9.00
3. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 3.310 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 3.590 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 26.970 6.00 6.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 2.870 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.920 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.210 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 5.540 7.00 7.00
5. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JEFFCOAT, RYLEE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 7.900 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.440 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.310 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.660 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 10.900 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 14.170 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 14.190 4.00 4.00
8. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 24.060 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 21.422 10.00 10.00
2. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 22.622 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 22.781 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 24.075 7.00 7.00
5. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.081 6.00 6.00
6. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.199 5.00 5.00
7. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 26.845 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 30.297 3.00 3.00
9. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 7.980 10.00 10.00
2. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 10.790 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.910 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 12.620 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.700 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 11.750 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 16.930 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 17.040 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 18.290 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 19.450 6.00 6.00
6. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 16.234 10.00 10.00
2. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.802 9.00 9.00
3. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.069 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 17.121 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 17.526 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 17.681 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.429 4.00 4.00
8. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 18.756 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.916 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.032 1.00 1.00
11. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.368 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.702 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.889 0.00 0.00
14. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 25.203 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 33.731 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 7.020 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 7.430 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 7.730 7.50 7.50
4. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.730 7.50 7.50
5. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.810 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.490 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.880 4.00 4.00
8. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.920 3.00 3.00
9. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 10.020 2.00 2.00
10. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.430 1.00 1.00
11. MILFORD, KALE NON MEMBER, 8.190 0.00 0.00
12. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 10.730 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.800 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.020 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.970 0.00 0.00
16. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.290 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.490 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.810 0.00 0.00
19. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 17.710 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 20.983 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 22.016 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 22.187 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 24.050 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 24.058 6.00 6.00
6. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 24.282 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 24.661 4.00 4.00
8. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 24.747 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.385 2.00 2.00
10. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 26.486 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.589 0.00 0.00
12. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 34.674 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.946 10.00 10.00
2. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.742 9.00 9.00
3. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.775 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 10.000 7.00 7.00
5. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 10.262 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 10.379 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.443 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 11.454 3.00 3.00
9. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.475 2.00 2.00
10. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 11.662 1.00 1.00
11. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 13.949 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.654 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 21.059 0.00 0.00
14. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 2.790 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.670 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 3.740 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 5.550 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 5.850 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 7.730 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 19.630 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MILFORD, KANE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MILFORD, KALE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.610 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.664 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.774 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.249 7.00 7.00
5. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.490 6.00 6.00
6. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.604 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.676 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.827 3.00 3.00
9. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 16.844 2.00 2.00
10. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.884 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.038 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.089 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 20.579 0.00 0.00
14. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 20.613 0.00 0.00
15. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 20.960 0.00 0.00
16. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA NON MEMBER, 21.302 0.00 0.00
17. MOODY, GRACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.561 0.00 0.00
18. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 21.790 0.00 0.00
19. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 22.681 0.00 0.00
20. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 23.170 0.00 0.00
21. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 23.826 0.00 0.00
22. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 24.941 0.00 0.00
23. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 27.735 0.00 0.00
24. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 13.120 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 13.490 9.00 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 13.860 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 15.340 7.00 7.00
5. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 15.400 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 15.930 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 15.950 4.00 4.00
8. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 16.080 3.00 3.00
9. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 16.220 2.00 2.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 16.280 1.00 1.00
11. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 16.880 0.00 0.00
12. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 17.090 0.00 0.00
13. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 17.390 0.00 0.00
14. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.540 0.00 0.00
15. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 20.510 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 21.130 0.00 0.00
17. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 25.220 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.640 0.00 0.00
19. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 34.300 0.00 0.00
20. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 36.060 0.00 0.00
21. MILFORD, KANE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 15.440 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 18.120 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 18.950 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 31.890 7.00 7.00
5. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 32.070 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 39.300 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.950 10.00 10.00
2. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 11.410 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.910 8.00 8.00
4. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 13.280 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.380 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 13.560 5.00 5.00
7. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 15.390 3.00 3.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 15.470 2.00 2.00
9. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 15.920 1.00 1.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 14.810 4.00 0.00
11. SELMAN, AUDREY NON MEMBER, 21.890 0.00 0.00
12. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 25.540 0.00 0.00
13. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 29.790 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 31.160 0.00 0.00
15. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 32.570 0.00 0.00
16. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 33.840 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 34.890 0.00 0.00
18. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.304 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.827 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.664 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.262 7.00 7.00
5. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 23.292 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 23.321 5.00 5.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 24.570 4.00 4.00
8. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 24.608 3.00 3.00
9. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 25.642 2.00 2.00
10. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 26.566 1.00 1.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA NON MEMBER, 21.684 0.00 0.00
12. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 27.050 0.00 0.00
13. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 27.135 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.473 0.00 0.00
15. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 28.832 0.00 0.00
16. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 29.368 0.00 0.00
17. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 31.348 0.00 0.00
18. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 32.135 0.00 0.00
19. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 41.743 0.00 0.00
20. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 11.330 10.00 10.00
2. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 12.200 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 13.540 8.00 8.00
4. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 13.960 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 14.490 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 18.950 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 19.550 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 21.570 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 23.830 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 24.520 1.00 1.00
11. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.771 10.00 10.00
2. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 8.815 9.00 9.00
3. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 8.897 8.00 8.00
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 9.032 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.056 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.325 5.00 5.00
7. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 9.628 4.00 4.00
8. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.738 3.00 3.00
9. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 9.742 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.856 1.00 1.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA NON MEMBER, 8.664 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.871 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.014 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 10.447 0.00 0.00
15. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 11.131 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 11.910 0.00 0.00
17. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 12.417 0.00 0.00
18. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 12.640 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 7.570 5.00 5.00
2. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 7.570 5.00 5.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.300 4.50 4.50
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 8.300 4.50 4.50
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.320 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.320 4.00 4.00
7. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 10.590 3.50 3.50
7. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 10.590 3.50 3.50
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 10.590 3.50 3.50
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.920 3.00 3.00
10. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 12.920 3.00 3.00
11. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 15.170 2.50 2.50
12. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 15.170 2.50 2.50
13. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.170 2.00 2.00
14. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 16.170 2.00 2.00
15. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 18.680 1.50 1.50
16. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 18.680 1.50 1.50
17. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 25.650 1.00 1.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 25.650 1.00 1.00
19. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 28.000 0.50 0.50
20. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.000 0.50 0.50
21. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 32.290 0.00 0.00
22. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 32.290 0.00 0.00
23. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 34.740 0.00 0.00
24. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 34.740 0.00 0.00
25. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 35.280 0.00 0.00
26. HURST, JASON NON MEMBER, 35.280 0.00 0.00
27. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 35.600 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 35.600 0.00 0.00
29. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 36.820 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 36.820 0.00 0.00
31. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HURST, JASON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 6.650 5.00 5.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 7.870 4.50 4.50
3. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 7.870 4.50 4.50
4. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 10.140 4.00 4.00
5. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 10.140 4.00 4.00
6. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 10.830 3.50 3.50
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.830 3.50 3.50
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.120 3.00 3.00
9. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.120 3.00 3.00
10. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.580 2.50 2.50
11. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.580 2.50 2.50
12. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 14.450 2.00 2.00
13. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 14.450 2.00 2.00
14. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 16.490 1.50 1.50
15. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 16.490 1.50 1.50
16. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 18.000 1.00 1.00
17. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 24.050 0.50 0.50
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 24.050 0.50 0.50
19. BROOKS, TRISTIAN NON MEMBER, 6.650 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, TRISTIAN NON MEMBER, 18.000 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 27.300 0.00 0.00
22. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 27.300 0.00 0.00
23. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00