Scores Listing for Rodeo 5(10/16/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 5(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.708 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 15.878 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.906 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.324 7.00 7.00
5. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.411 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.469 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.635 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.661 3.00 3.00
9. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 16.724 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 16.914 1.00 1.00
11. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 15.868 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.060 0.00 0.00
13. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 17.667 0.00 0.00
14. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.052 0.00 0.00
15. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 18.195 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 18.250 0.00 0.00
17. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 18.296 0.00 0.00
18. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.787 0.00 0.00
19. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 20.609 0.00 0.00
20. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.792 0.00 0.00
21. HURST, JAILYNN NON MEMBER, TX 20.984 0.00 0.00
22. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 22.691 0.00 0.00
23. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.120 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.790 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 2.970 8.00 8.00
4. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 3.010 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 3.570 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 3.920 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.950 4.00 4.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 5.150 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 7.000 2.00 2.00
10. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 7.010 1.00 1.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER NON MEMBER, 3.890 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.060 0.00 0.00
13. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 13.150 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.840 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 11.040 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.240 8.00 8.00
4. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 11.680 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.850 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 12.040 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 12.860 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.470 3.00 3.00
9. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.720 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.420 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.970 0.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.210 0.00 0.00
13. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 17.380 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 22.870 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.340 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 3.790 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 4.150 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.070 7.00 7.00
5. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 14.390 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 19.140 5.00 5.00
7. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 23.180 4.00 4.00
8. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 2.800 10.00 10.00
2. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 2.850 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.140 8.00 8.00
4. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 3.210 7.00 7.00
5. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 3.730 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 3.920 5.00 5.00
7. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 4.210 4.00 4.00
8. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 4.350 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.090 2.00 2.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 3.220 0.00 0.00
11. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.560 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.840 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 9.970 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.250 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.870 6.00 6.00
6. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 11.520 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.070 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 15.440 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.770 2.00 2.00
10. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.790 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.550 0.00 0.00
12. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 17.460 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 17.650 0.00 0.00
14. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 20.790 0.00 0.00
15. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 23.850 0.00 0.00
16. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 28.420 0.00 0.00
17. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 22.571 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 22.899 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.257 8.00 8.00
4. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.065 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 25.311 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 26.022 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 26.257 4.00 4.00
8. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 26.892 3.00 3.00
9. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 32.104 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 32.898 1.00 1.00
11. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 34.457 0.00 0.00
12. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 6.080 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 6.790 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 6.840 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.050 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 7.700 6.00 6.00
6. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 7.930 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 8.120 4.00 4.00
8. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 8.200 3.00 3.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.910 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.720 1.00 1.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER NON MEMBER, 8.850 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.560 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.220 0.00 0.00
14. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.700 0.00 0.00
15. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
16. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 18.340 0.00 0.00
17. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.479 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 8.601 9.00 9.00
3. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.283 8.00 8.00
4. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 9.713 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 11.109 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.049 5.00 5.00
7. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.561 4.00 4.00
8. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 16.063 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.640 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 11.850 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.610 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 17.540 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.560 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.120 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 20.800 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 21.060 3.00 3.00
9. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 37.580 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.769 10.00 10.00
2. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.837 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.869 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.496 7.00 7.00
5. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 16.597 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 17.525 5.00 5.00
7. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 17.732 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 19.185 3.00 3.00
9. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 21.133 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 26.537 1.00 1.00
11. VICE, KATIE NON MEMBER, 16.638 0.00 0.00
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 3.100 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.360 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 1.910 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 2.610 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.820 8.00 8.00
4. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 5.100 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 4.330 10.00 10.00
2. JEFFCOAT, RYLEE SPLENDORA, TX 4.550 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 4.900 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 9.220 7.00 7.00
5. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.930 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.600 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.080 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 10.860 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 14.260 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 17.550 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.660 4.00 4.00
8. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 19.020 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.788 10.00 10.00
2. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.433 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 24.256 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 24.483 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.177 6.00 6.00
6. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 26.986 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 28.292 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 36.776 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 8.350 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.240 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 10.840 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.230 7.00 7.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 11.640 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 16.290 10.00 10.00
2. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.640 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.400 8.00 8.00
4. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.642 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 16.729 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.091 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 17.661 7.00 7.00
5. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 17.702 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.223 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 18.986 4.00 4.00
8. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 19.034 3.00 3.00
9. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 19.290 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 20.789 1.00 1.00
11. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 21.237 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 21.933 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, LANDRY NON MEMBER, 24.875 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 26.183 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.511 0.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 29.212 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 6.840 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 7.140 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.490 8.00 8.00
4. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 8.570 7.00 7.00
5. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.860 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.000 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.140 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 9.740 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.880 2.00 2.00
10. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.960 1.00 1.00
11. MILFORD, KALE NON MEMBER, 11.230 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 11.860 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.930 0.00 0.00
14. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 12.200 0.00 0.00
15. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.540 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.900 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.940 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.650 0.00 0.00
19. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.840 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.706 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 22.588 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 24.429 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 24.433 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.477 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 25.558 5.00 5.00
7. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 28.233 4.00 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 28.506 3.00 3.00
9. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.486 2.00 2.00
10. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 32.630 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, LANDRY NON MEMBER, 30.612 0.00 0.00
12. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 32.865 0.00 0.00
13. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 33.206 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.972 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 9.411 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.801 8.00 8.00
4. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.196 7.00 7.00
5. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.321 6.00 6.00
6. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 10.529 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.878 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.896 3.00 3.00
9. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 10.932 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.465 1.00 1.00
11. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.986 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 12.577 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, LANDRY NON MEMBER, 13.601 0.00 0.00
14. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 14.722 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 16.825 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 2.970 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 3.880 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.920 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 4.080 7.00 7.00
5. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 5.650 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 7.920 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 11.850 4.00 4.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 20.140 3.00 3.00
9. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 3.350 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MILFORD, KANE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MILFORD, KALE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.875 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.893 9.00 9.00
3. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 15.913 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.155 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.301 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.446 5.00 5.00
7. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 16.484 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.519 3.00 3.00
9. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.996 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.220 1.00 1.00
11. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 18.866 0.00 0.00
12. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 20.592 0.00 0.00
13. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 20.630 0.00 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA NON MEMBER, 21.510 0.00 0.00
15. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.734 0.00 0.00
16. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 21.768 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 22.192 0.00 0.00
18. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 23.655 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.608 0.00 0.00
20. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 12.690 10.00 10.00
2. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 13.520 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 13.970 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 15.230 7.00 7.00
5. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 15.660 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 16.070 4.50 4.50
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 16.070 4.50 4.50
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 16.500 3.00 3.00
9. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 17.630 2.00 2.00
10. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 18.280 1.00 1.00
11. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 19.230 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.100 0.00 0.00
13. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 24.400 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 25.980 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.820 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 31.240 0.00 0.00
17. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 40.920 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MILFORD, KANE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 19.160 10.00 10.00
2. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 20.650 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 34.280 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 37.730 7.00 7.00
5. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 37.640 0.00 0.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.260 10.00 10.00
2. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 10.430 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 11.390 7.00 7.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 11.800 6.00 6.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.820 5.00 5.00
6. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 12.250 4.00 4.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.450 3.00 3.00
8. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.960 2.00 2.00
9. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 15.040 1.00 1.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 11.010 8.00 0.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.310 0.00 0.00
12. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 16.360 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 17.100 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 18.080 0.00 0.00
15. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 18.320 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 19.260 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 19.960 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.010 0.00 0.00
19. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 24.490 0.00 0.00
20. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 24.510 0.00 0.00
21. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 28.570 0.00 0.00
22. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 28.810 0.00 0.00
23. SELMAN, AUDREY NON MEMBER, 33.460 0.00 0.00
24. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 36.040 0.00 0.00
25. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.231 10.00 10.00
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.541 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.138 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.460 7.00 7.00
5. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 23.575 6.00 6.00
6. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 25.169 5.00 5.00
7. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 25.319 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 25.723 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 26.036 2.00 2.00
10. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.988 1.00 1.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA NON MEMBER, 22.638 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 27.356 0.00 0.00
13. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.487 0.00 0.00
14. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 27.799 0.00 0.00
15. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 29.911 0.00 0.00
16. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 30.076 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 30.084 0.00 0.00
18. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 33.287 0.00 0.00
19. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 35.233 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 12.140 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 12.440 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 12.580 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 14.130 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.650 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 14.660 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.040 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 17.840 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.360 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 25.460 1.00 1.00
11. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 9.680 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 8.806 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.820 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.134 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.285 7.00 7.00
5. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 9.307 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.436 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.866 4.00 4.00
8. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 10.164 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 10.385 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.487 1.00 1.00
11. HIGHTOWER, GRETTA NON MEMBER, 8.795 0.00 0.00
12. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 10.580 0.00 0.00
13. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 11.761 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 12.686 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 12.825 0.00 0.00
16. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 12.921 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 13.489 0.00 0.00
18. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 14.998 0.00 0.00
19. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.220 5.00 5.00
2. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 7.220 5.00 5.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 9.470 4.50 4.50
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 9.470 4.50 4.50
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.950 4.00 4.00
6. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.950 4.00 4.00
7. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 14.550 3.50 3.50
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 14.550 3.50 3.50
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 15.600 3.00 3.00
10. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 15.600 3.00 3.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 16.420 2.50 2.50
12. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 16.420 2.50 2.50
13. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 16.830 2.00 2.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.830 2.00 2.00
15. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 17.260 1.50 1.50
16. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 17.260 1.50 1.50
17. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 18.070 0.50 0.50
18. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 17.590 0.00 0.00
19. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 17.590 0.00 0.00
20. HURST, JASON NON MEMBER, 18.070 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.630 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 26.630 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.320 0.00 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 29.320 0.00 0.00
25. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 29.720 0.00 0.00
26. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 29.720 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 43.600 0.00 0.00
28. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 43.600 0.00 0.00
29. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 58.700 0.00 0.00
30. HURST, JASON NON MEMBER, 58.700 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 6.490 5.00 5.00
2. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 6.490 5.00 5.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 8.790 4.50 4.50
4. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.790 4.50 4.50
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 10.490 4.00 4.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.490 4.00 4.00
7. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.530 3.50 3.50
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.530 3.50 3.50
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 14.320 3.00 3.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.320 3.00 3.00
11. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 15.060 2.50 2.50
12. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 15.060 2.50 2.50
13. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 15.070 2.00 2.00
14. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 15.070 2.00 2.00
15. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 15.960 1.50 1.50
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.960 1.50 1.50
17. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.770 1.00 1.00
18. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 16.770 1.00 1.00
19. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 21.960 0.50 0.50
20. BROOKS, TRISTIAN NON MEMBER, 21.960 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 24.990 0.00 0.00
22. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 24.990 0.00 0.00
23. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 25.230 0.00 0.00
24. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 25.230 0.00 0.00
25. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 32.380 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, TRISTIAN NON MEMBER, 32.380 0.00 0.00
27. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00