Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(08/14/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.200 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.479 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 16.540 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.745 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 16.759 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.931 4.00 4.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.999 3.00 3.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.043 2.00 2.00
9. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 17.054 1.00 1.00
10. JORDAN, STEELY NON MEMBER, 15.580 0.00 0.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.855 5.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 19.234 0.00 0.00
13. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.756 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.220 0.00 0.00
15. SCOTT, KINSLEY NON MEMBER, TX 22.450 0.00 0.00
16. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 23.041 0.00 0.00
17. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 25.206 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HITTNER, SAMANTHA TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 2.660 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 2.780 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.840 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.960 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 3.070 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 3.350 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.640 4.00 4.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 3.970 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 5.000 2.00 2.00
10. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 5.910 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 5.290 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 15.590 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.950 0.00 0.00
14. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.560 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.160 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.230 8.00 8.00
4. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 12.310 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.220 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 13.750 5.00 5.00
7. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 14.620 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 14.730 3.00 3.00
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 15.590 2.00 2.00
10. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 17.400 1.00 1.00
11. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.160 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 26.600 0.00 0.00
13. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.380 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.640 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 10.070 8.00 8.00
4. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 10.140 7.00 7.00
5. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 14.380 6.00 6.00
6. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.020 10.00 10.00
2. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 3.110 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 3.170 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.650 7.00 7.00
5. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 4.100 5.50 5.50
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 4.100 5.50 5.50
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 4.190 4.00 4.00
8. DYKES, JAYCEE NON MEMBER, 4.530 0.00 0.00
9. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JORDAN, STEELY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 8.720 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.140 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.460 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 11.580 7.00 7.00
5. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.550 5.00 5.00
6. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 14.810 4.00 4.00
7. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 15.140 3.00 3.00
8. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 16.640 2.00 2.00
9. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 20.880 1.00 1.00
10. DYKES, JAYCEE NON MEMBER, 7.780 0.00 0.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.740 6.00 0.00
12. JORDAN, STEELY NON MEMBER, 13.880 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY NON MEMBER, TX 18.360 0.00 0.00
14. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.210 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.214 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.037 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.818 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.889 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 25.861 6.00 6.00
6. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 26.052 5.00 5.00
7. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.387 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 27.540 3.00 3.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.601 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 29.148 1.00 1.00
11. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 31.591 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 32.540 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 37.508 0.00 0.00
14. HITTNER, SAMANTHA TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.160 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 8.840 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 9.230 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 9.340 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.470 5.50 5.50
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.470 5.50 5.50
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 10.040 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 10.480 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.560 2.00 2.00
10. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 11.140 1.00 1.00
11. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 11.530 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 20.610 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.530 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.656 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 8.947 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.217 8.00 8.00
4. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.777 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.809 6.00 6.00
6. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.295 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 12.095 4.00 4.00
8. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 15.505 3.00 3.00
9. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.890 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 15.410 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 16.380 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 18.280 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 21.180 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 21.210 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.570 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 23.460 3.00 3.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 30.760 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 34.700 1.00 1.00
11. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 35.380 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.835 10.00 10.00
2. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.958 9.00 9.00
3. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.970 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.987 7.00 7.00
5. FREDIANI, HANNAH CLEVELAND, TX 16.142 6.00 6.00
6. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.307 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.393 4.00 4.00
8. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.567 3.00 3.00
9. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 17.048 2.00 2.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 17.365 1.00 1.00
11. PROFILI, KAYLEE NON MEMBER, 16.703 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 17.454 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 17.883 0.00 0.00
14. DILLON, BROOKE ORANGE, TX 18.281 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 21.065 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 2.450 10.00 10.00
2. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.800 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.900 9.00 9.00
3. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 4.540 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 3.720 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 3.850 9.00 9.00
3. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.390 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 5.280 7.00 7.00
5. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 12.330 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 12.500 5.00 5.00
7. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JEFFCOAT, RYLEE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.440 10.00 10.00
2. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 8.540 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.480 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 11.350 7.00 7.00
5. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 11.790 6.00 6.00
6. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 12.040 5.00 5.00
7. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 23.010 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.906 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.971 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.381 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 22.950 7.00 7.00
5. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 23.585 6.00 6.00
6. DILLON, BROOKE ORANGE, TX 24.101 5.00 5.00
7. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.976 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 26.154 3.00 3.00
9. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.347 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 27.996 1.00 1.00
11. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 29.487 0.00 0.00
12. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.110 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 7.340 9.00 9.00
3. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 8.420 8.00 8.00
4. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 8.830 7.00 7.00
5. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.830 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.260 5.00 5.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.230 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 13.450 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 14.720 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 16.320 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 20.220 6.00 6.00
6. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 22.080 5.00 5.00
7. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 16.236 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.533 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 17.653 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.695 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.954 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.039 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 18.135 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.622 3.00 3.00
9. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 19.843 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.906 1.00 1.00
11. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 26.843 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.742 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 6.230 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 7.330 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 7.760 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 7.920 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 8.760 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.870 5.00 5.00
7. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.330 4.00 4.00
8. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.640 3.00 3.00
9. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 11.210 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.480 1.00 1.00
11. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 11.750 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.160 0.00 0.00
13. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.540 0.00 0.00
14. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 14.660 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 15.970 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.410 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.770 0.00 0.00
18. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.800 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.928 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 22.785 9.00 9.00
3. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.318 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 24.559 7.00 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 25.475 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 26.169 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 26.567 4.00 4.00
8. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 27.118 3.00 3.00
9. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 27.542 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.968 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.427 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 30.617 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 38.176 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 58.028 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 81.056 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.987 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.511 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 9.665 8.00 8.00
4. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.056 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.341 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.762 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 11.452 4.00 4.00
8. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.608 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.853 2.00 2.00
10. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 12.526 1.00 1.00
11. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 13.260 0.00 0.00
12. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.159 0.00 0.00
13. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.520 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 3.660 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 3.920 8.00 8.00
4. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 4.470 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 5.970 6.00 6.00
6. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.040 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 6.200 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 6.470 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 7.110 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 7.300 1.00 1.00
11. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 9.510 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 12.790 0.00 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 26.770 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.810 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.390 9.00 9.00
3. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 16.434 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.478 7.00 7.00
5. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 16.661 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.688 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.689 4.00 4.00
8. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 16.710 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.718 2.00 2.00
10. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.020 1.00 1.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 17.385 0.00 0.00
12. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 17.663 0.00 0.00
13. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 18.701 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.898 0.00 0.00
15. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 19.340 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 21.018 0.00 0.00
17. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 21.824 0.00 0.00
18. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 22.344 0.00 0.00
19. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 22.552 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.944 0.00 0.00
21. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 25.297 0.00 0.00
22. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 28.360 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLAND, PAISLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 12.540 10.00 10.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 13.720 9.00 9.00
3. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 14.690 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 15.560 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 15.610 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 16.240 5.00 5.00
7. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.420 4.00 4.00
8. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 16.650 3.00 3.00
9. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 17.890 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.280 1.00 1.00
11. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 19.270 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 19.660 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 23.350 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.490 0.00 0.00
15. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 19.190 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 31.280 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 31.510 8.00 8.00
4. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 32.690 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 35.270 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 46.580 5.00 5.00
7. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 10.480 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 11.390 9.00 9.00
3. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 11.480 8.00 8.00
4. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 12.610 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 12.930 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.010 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.320 4.00 4.00
8. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 13.330 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.440 2.00 2.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 13.680 1.00 0.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 15.630 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 17.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 17.720 0.00 0.00
14. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 17.810 0.00 0.00
15. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 19.000 0.00 0.00
16. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 21.280 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 22.110 0.00 0.00
18. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 25.290 0.00 0.00
19. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 31.310 0.00 0.00
20. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 39.520 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.724 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.913 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 22.482 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.938 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.989 6.00 6.00
6. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 23.309 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 25.610 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 25.984 3.00 3.00
9. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 26.078 2.00 2.00
10. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 26.219 1.00 1.00
11. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 27.154 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.203 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.805 0.00 0.00
14. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 28.584 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 30.172 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 33.333 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 34.713 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 37.212 0.00 0.00
19. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 13.150 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 24.410 9.00 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 26.380 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 28.170 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.047 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.357 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.762 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 10.284 7.00 7.00
5. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 10.385 6.00 6.00
6. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 10.634 5.00 5.00
7. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.207 4.00 4.00
8. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 11.230 3.00 3.00
9. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 13.011 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.485 1.00 1.00
11. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 14.603 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.887 0.00 0.00
13. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 15.110 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 16.035 0.00 0.00
15. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 9.870 5.00 5.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 9.870 5.00 5.00
3. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 11.570 4.50 4.50
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 11.570 4.50 4.50
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.080 4.00 4.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.080 4.00 4.00
7. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 14.880 3.50 3.50
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 14.880 3.50 3.50
9. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 26.950 3.00 3.00
10. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 26.950 3.00 3.00
11. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 28.040 2.50 2.50
12. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.040 2.50 2.50
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 28.080 2.00 2.00
14. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 28.080 2.00 2.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 8.620 5.00 5.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.620 5.00 5.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 9.050 4.50 4.50
4. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 9.050 4.50 4.50
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 10.610 4.00 4.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.610 4.00 4.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 10.750 3.50 3.50
8. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 10.750 3.50 3.50
9. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 11.950 3.00 3.00
10. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.950 3.00 3.00
11. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.540 2.50 2.50
12. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.540 2.50 2.50
13. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.640 2.00 2.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 12.640 2.00 2.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 13.600 1.50 1.50
16. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 13.600 1.50 1.50
17. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 14.640 1.00 1.00
18. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.640 1.00 1.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 22.420 0.50 0.50
20. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 22.420 0.50 0.50
21. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 28.050 0.00 0.00
22. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 28.050 0.00 0.00
23. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00