Scores Listing for PYRA Finals(03/12/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for PYRA Finals(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.756 10.00 10.00
2. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.045 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.129 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 16.133 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.221 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.501 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.531 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.554 3.00 3.00
9. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.809 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 16.843 1.00 1.00
11. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.046 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 20.621 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.688 0.00 0.00
14. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.284 0.00 0.00
15. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 21.636 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.760 0.00 0.00
17. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 23.251 0.00 0.00
18. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 24.506 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 1.960 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 2.030 9.00 9.00
3. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.310 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.470 6.50 6.50
5. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 2.470 6.50 6.50
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.490 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.570 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.580 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 2.730 2.00 2.00
10. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.820 1.00 1.00
11. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 2.910 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.220 0.00 0.00
13. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 3.280 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.500 0.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 3.970 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.910 0.00 0.00
17. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 12.380 0.00 0.00
18. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.930 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 10.840 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.170 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 11.520 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.620 6.00 6.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.670 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 11.690 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.870 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.090 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.140 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.910 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 16.350 0.00 0.00
13. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.470 0.00 0.00
14. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 19.410 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.280 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.580 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 4.800 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.060 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.160 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 9.340 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.880 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 15.540 4.00 4.00
8. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 18.130 3.00 3.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 28.710 2.00 2.00
10. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 29.340 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 2.640 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 2.880 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 2.900 8.00 8.00
4. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.930 7.00 7.00
5. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 3.190 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.610 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.680 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 7.040 3.00 3.00
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.320 2.00 2.00
10. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 13.530 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 14.010 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.410 0.00 0.00
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 22.820 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.780 10.00 10.00
2. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.870 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.890 8.00 8.00
4. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.900 7.00 7.00
5. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 9.360 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.420 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 9.660 4.00 4.00
8. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.800 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.670 2.00 2.00
10. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 10.860 1.00 1.00
11. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 12.230 0.00 0.00
13. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 12.550 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.840 0.00 0.00
15. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 14.260 0.00 0.00
16. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.300 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.470 0.00 0.00
18. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.780 0.00 0.00
19. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.130 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.639 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 21.006 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 21.177 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.703 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 22.157 6.00 6.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 25.726 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.580 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 26.786 3.00 3.00
9. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.012 2.00 2.00
10. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 28.419 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 34.706 0.00 0.00
12. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 35.001 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 7.270 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 7.310 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 7.510 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 8.310 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 9.140 6.00 6.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.160 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.520 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.770 3.00 3.00
9. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 10.110 2.00 2.00
10. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 11.570 1.00 1.00
11. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.750 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 12.850 0.00 0.00
13. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 13.480 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 17.060 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 17.150 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 19.060 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.730 0.00 0.00
18. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.227 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.251 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.255 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 9.437 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.792 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.377 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 14.752 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.440 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.640 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.110 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 14.200 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.400 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 14.490 5.00 5.00
7. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 14.580 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.690 3.00 3.00
9. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 14.730 2.00 2.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 14.920 1.00 1.00
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.520 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 16.850 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 17.620 0.00 0.00
14. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 18.010 0.00 0.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 24.160 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 24.200 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 25.580 0.00 0.00
18. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 26.720 0.00 0.00
19. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 32.800 0.00 0.00
20. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 37.220 0.00 0.00
21. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 45.790 0.00 0.00
22. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 15.968 10.00 10.00
2. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.136 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.239 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.275 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.282 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.403 5.00 5.00
7. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.451 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.495 3.00 3.00
9. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.700 2.00 2.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.747 1.00 1.00
11. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.904 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.227 0.00 0.00
13. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 21.446 0.00 0.00
14. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.525 0.00 0.00
15. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.547 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 22.339 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.879 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.269 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 2.180 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.380 9.00 9.00
3. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.480 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.690 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.040 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.280 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.440 4.00 4.00
8. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 2.520 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 3.570 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 4.200 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 6.600 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 9.450 10.00 10.00
2. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 9.810 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 11.160 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 12.160 7.00 7.00
5. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 12.490 6.00 6.00
6. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.590 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 17.140 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 18.410 3.00 3.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.560 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.805 9.00 9.00
3. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.852 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.911 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.986 6.00 6.00
6. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.269 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.810 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 21.814 3.00 3.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 22.487 2.00 2.00
10. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 25.826 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 25.882 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.459 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 31.853 0.00 0.00
14. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 35.001 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 38.268 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 42.531 0.00 0.00
17. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 6.530 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 7.730 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.240 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.850 7.00 7.00
5. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 9.510 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.590 5.00 5.00
7. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 10.470 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.380 3.00 3.00
9. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.220 2.00 2.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.780 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 8.780 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.580 10.00 10.00
2. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 11.110 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.190 8.00 8.00
4. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 11.640 7.00 7.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 12.630 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 15.770 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 17.450 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 20.180 3.00 3.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 21.250 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 22.190 1.00 1.00
11. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.740 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.984 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.450 9.00 9.00
3. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.677 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.862 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.026 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.255 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 17.660 4.00 4.00
8. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 17.931 3.00 3.00
9. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.087 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.341 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.824 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.209 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.542 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.537 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 7.130 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.180 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.780 8.00 8.00
4. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 8.180 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.300 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.760 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.100 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.110 3.00 3.00
9. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 9.470 2.00 2.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.610 1.00 1.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.620 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.140 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.370 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 10.930 0.00 0.00
15. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.990 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 11.410 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.250 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00
19. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 14.300 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.821 10.00 10.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.346 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.622 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.155 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.271 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.771 5.00 5.00
7. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.312 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 24.699 3.00 3.00
9. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 25.242 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.714 1.00 1.00
11. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 25.927 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 26.463 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.588 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 33.729 0.00 0.00
15. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.406 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.543 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.801 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.037 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.234 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.472 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 10.487 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.700 3.00 3.00
9. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.721 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.974 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.194 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 12.686 0.00 0.00
13. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.710 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.740 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.504 0.00 0.00
16. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 3.280 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 3.370 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.320 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.960 6.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.430 5.00 5.00
7. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 6.060 4.00 4.00
8. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 8.440 2.00 2.00
9. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 13.630 1.00 1.00
10. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 6.570 3.00 0.00
11. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.758 10.00 10.00
2. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.761 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.785 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 15.840 7.00 7.00
5. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.046 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.280 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.396 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.471 3.00 3.00
9. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 16.892 2.00 2.00
10. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 18.702 1.00 1.00
11. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 20.633 0.00 0.00
12. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 21.019 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.578 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.900 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.902 0.00 0.00
16. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 23.489 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 28.721 0.00 0.00
18. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 14.360 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.030 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 15.100 8.00 8.00
4. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 15.150 7.00 7.00
5. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 15.260 6.00 6.00
6. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 15.300 5.00 5.00
7. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 16.030 4.00 4.00
8. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 16.340 3.00 3.00
9. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 16.650 2.00 2.00
10. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 16.790 1.00 1.00
11. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 17.040 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.760 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.940 0.00 0.00
14. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 24.640 0.00 0.00
15. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 37.430 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.000 10.00 10.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 16.130 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 19.900 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 21.480 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.320 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.840 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.030 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.480 7.00 7.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 12.520 6.00 6.00
5. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 12.890 5.00 5.00
6. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 14.400 4.00 4.00
7. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.740 2.00 2.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 12.340 8.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 15.000 3.00 0.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.920 1.00 0.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.150 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.560 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.870 0.00 0.00
14. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 18.890 0.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.920 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 23.760 0.00 0.00
17. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 24.630 0.00 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 27.000 0.00 0.00
19. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 51.550 0.00 0.00
20. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.494 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.304 9.00 9.00
3. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 22.438 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 23.129 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.940 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 24.273 5.00 5.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 24.872 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 25.097 3.00 3.00
9. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 26.095 2.00 2.00
10. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.477 1.00 1.00
11. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 28.137 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 31.720 0.00 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 32.149 0.00 0.00
14. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 32.495 0.00 0.00
15. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 35.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 35.144 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 37.476 0.00 0.00
18. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 12.480 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.030 9.00 9.00
3. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 13.050 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 13.710 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.770 6.00 6.00
6. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 15.340 5.00 5.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 19.350 4.00 4.00
8. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 25.900 3.00 3.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 31.000 2.00 2.00
10. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.310 1.00 1.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.323 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.577 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.722 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.880 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.934 6.00 6.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.944 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.023 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 10.030 3.00 3.00
9. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.031 2.00 2.00
10. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 10.483 1.00 1.00
11. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 10.743 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 12.199 0.00 0.00
13. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 16.723 0.00 0.00
14. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 9.050 5.00 5.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.050 5.00 5.00
3. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 9.860 4.50 4.50
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.860 4.50 4.50
5. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 10.340 4.00 4.00
6. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 10.340 4.00 4.00
7. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 10.970 3.50 3.50
8. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 10.970 3.50 3.50
9. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.400 3.00 3.00
10. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.400 3.00 3.00
11. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.690 2.50 2.50
12. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 12.690 2.50 2.50
13. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 14.500 2.00 2.00
14. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 14.500 2.00 2.00
15. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 15.670 1.50 1.50
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.670 1.50 1.50
17. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 20.560 1.00 1.00
18. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.560 1.00 1.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.400 0.50 0.50
20. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 21.400 0.50 0.50
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.110 0.00 0.00
22. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 23.110 0.00 0.00
23. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 47.860 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 47.860 0.00 0.00
25. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 6.750 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.750 5.00 5.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.080 4.50 4.50
4. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 7.080 4.50 4.50
5. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 7.660 4.00 4.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 7.660 4.00 4.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 7.980 3.50 3.50
8. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 7.980 3.50 3.50
9. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 8.630 3.00 3.00
10. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 8.630 3.00 3.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.000 2.50 2.50
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 9.000 2.50 2.50
13. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.680 2.00 2.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 12.680 2.00 2.00
15. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 16.420 1.50 1.50
16. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.420 1.50 1.50
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.100 1.00 1.00
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 17.100 1.00 1.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 18.990 0.50 0.50
20. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 18.990 0.50 0.50
21. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00