Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(02/07/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.453 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.542 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.702 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.777 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.784 6.00 6.00
6. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 15.864 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.910 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.977 3.00 3.00
9. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.595 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.998 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 21.383 0.00 0.00
12. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.586 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 22.053 0.00 0.00
14. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 22.248 0.00 0.00
15. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.021 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 26.720 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 27.472 0.00 0.00
18. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 29.262 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 30.931 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.050 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.180 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.470 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.600 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 2.720 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.830 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 2.880 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.930 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 2.950 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.140 1.00 1.00
11. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 3.390 0.00 0.00
12. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 4.890 0.00 0.00
13. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 7.810 0.00 0.00
14. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.360 0.00 0.00
15. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 12.220 0.00 0.00
16. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 12.270 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 14.590 0.00 0.00
18. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.310 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.080 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.350 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 11.440 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 12.730 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.760 5.00 5.00
7. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.880 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.890 3.00 3.00
9. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 12.950 2.00 2.00
10. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 15.860 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.340 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 17.680 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.910 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.120 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.540 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 9.620 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 12.400 7.00 7.00
5. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 13.070 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 16.150 5.00 5.00
7. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 2.700 10.00 10.00
2. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.780 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 2.910 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.050 7.00 7.00
5. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 3.060 6.00 6.00
6. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.210 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.370 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.690 3.00 3.00
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.870 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 4.300 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 4.320 0.00 0.00
12. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 4.560 0.00 0.00
13. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.640 0.00 0.00
14. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.770 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 5.780 0.00 0.00
16. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 12.220 0.00 0.00
17. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 13.360 0.00 0.00
18. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 9.780 10.00 10.00
2. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.010 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.190 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.280 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.430 6.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.690 5.00 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 11.250 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.520 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 11.570 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 11.720 1.00 1.00
11. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 12.500 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.730 0.00 0.00
14. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 13.060 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 13.630 0.00 0.00
16. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 14.470 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 14.720 0.00 0.00
18. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.800 0.00 0.00
19. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 14.910 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 17.160 0.00 0.00
21. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 17.500 0.00 0.00
22. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 17.970 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.574 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.263 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 21.581 8.00 8.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.584 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.124 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 26.397 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 26.622 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 26.636 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 26.776 2.00 2.00
10. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 26.783 1.00 1.00
11. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 28.625 0.00 0.00
12. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.304 0.00 0.00
13. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.335 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 34.390 0.00 0.00
15. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 36.245 0.00 0.00
16. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 5.920 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 7.880 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 7.890 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.170 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.260 5.50 5.50
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 8.260 5.50 5.50
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.620 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.700 3.00 3.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.810 2.00 2.00
10. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 9.280 1.00 1.00
11. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 9.460 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 9.580 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.960 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.400 0.00 0.00
15. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 12.760 0.00 0.00
16. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.020 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 13.120 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 15.760 0.00 0.00
19. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 24.370 0.00 0.00
20. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.625 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.127 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.752 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 9.956 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 10.252 6.00 6.00
6. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.081 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.164 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.485 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 14.525 2.00 2.00
10. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 14.584 1.00 1.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 12.350 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 12.580 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.080 8.00 8.00
4. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 18.710 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 18.840 6.00 6.00
6. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 20.490 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 22.400 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 24.030 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 24.700 2.00 2.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 25.740 1.00 1.00
11. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.990 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 31.520 0.00 0.00
13. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 38.430 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 15.501 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.766 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.208 8.00 8.00
4. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.243 7.00 7.00
5. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.274 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.345 5.00 5.00
7. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 18.909 4.00 4.00
8. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 20.889 3.00 3.00
9. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 20.961 2.00 2.00
10. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.769 1.00 1.00
11. BEAUVAIS, HAILEY NON MEMBER, 16.861 0.00 0.00
12. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 21.310 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 22.878 0.00 0.00
14. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 26.603 0.00 0.00
15. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.888 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 28.987 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 29.017 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 2.080 10.00 10.00
2. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 2.300 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 4.220 8.00 8.00
4. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.750 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.880 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 3.220 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.240 8.00 8.00
4. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.710 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.110 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 9.170 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 10.590 7.00 7.00
5. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 10.760 6.00 6.00
6. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 11.730 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 13.190 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 13.870 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 29.330 2.00 2.00
10. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.115 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.846 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.174 8.00 8.00
4. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 21.720 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 25.491 6.00 6.00
6. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.754 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 25.877 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 25.975 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 28.362 2.00 2.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 31.504 1.00 1.00
11. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 30.774 0.00 0.00
12. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BEAUVAIS, HAILEY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.380 10.00 10.00
2. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 8.770 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 11.000 8.00 8.00
4. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 11.730 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.020 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 18.290 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 28.650 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 4.040 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 6.110 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 6.830 8.00 8.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.430 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.750 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 12.070 8.00 8.00
4. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 12.630 7.00 7.00
5. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 14.870 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 16.810 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 23.910 4.00 4.00
8. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 26.440 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.930 2.00 2.00
10. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.945 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.168 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.333 8.00 8.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.385 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.419 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.903 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 17.621 4.00 4.00
8. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 17.828 3.00 3.00
9. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.405 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.194 1.00 1.00
11. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.729 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 22.528 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.560 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.879 0.00 0.00
15. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 24.104 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 6.780 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 6.950 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.650 8.00 8.00
4. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.820 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 7.870 6.00 6.00
6. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.930 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 8.150 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 8.310 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.340 2.00 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 8.350 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.860 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.180 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.360 0.00 0.00
14. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.380 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.070 0.00 0.00
16. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.400 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.130 0.00 0.00
18. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 12.810 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.318 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.178 9.00 9.00
3. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 22.541 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 24.808 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.672 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 25.938 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.046 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.939 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.055 2.00 2.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 29.256 1.00 1.00
11. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 30.290 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 33.181 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 42.680 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.523 10.00 10.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.829 9.00 9.00
3. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.959 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.024 7.00 7.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.143 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 10.234 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.488 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.078 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.380 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.876 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 14.667 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.399 0.00 0.00
13. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.137 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 17.186 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 3.390 10.00 10.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 3.590 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 4.040 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.130 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 4.810 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.890 5.00 5.00
7. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 4.980 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 5.310 3.00 3.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 5.510 2.00 2.00
10. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 5.560 1.00 1.00
11. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 3.370 0.00 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 6.670 0.00 0.00
13. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 7.430 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.660 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.806 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.830 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.186 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.314 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 16.475 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.829 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 16.903 3.00 3.00
9. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 18.957 2.00 2.00
10. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 19.248 1.00 1.00
11. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 20.949 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.029 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.118 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.599 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.068 0.00 0.00
16. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 23.192 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 24.393 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 26.334 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 31.130 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 13.560 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 15.100 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 16.200 8.00 8.00
4. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 16.690 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 16.850 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 17.120 5.00 5.00
7. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 20.010 4.00 4.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 20.640 3.00 3.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 23.680 1.00 1.00
10. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 19.740 0.00 0.00
11. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.960 2.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 24.170 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.840 0.00 0.00
14. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 32.250 0.00 0.00
15. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 36.320 0.00 0.00
16. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 17.370 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 18.220 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 18.480 8.00 8.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 24.800 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 30.300 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 32.650 5.00 5.00
7. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 41.910 4.00 4.00
8. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 50.920 3.00 3.00
9. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 26.740 0.00 0.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.810 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.300 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 13.460 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 14.100 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.800 5.00 5.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.170 4.00 4.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.690 3.00 3.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.950 2.00 2.00
9. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 15.030 6.00 0.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.150 1.00 0.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 17.830 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.840 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
14. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.000 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.660 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 24.260 0.00 0.00
17. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 26.270 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.500 0.00 0.00
19. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 27.610 0.00 0.00
20. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 34.600 0.00 0.00
21. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 45.200 0.00 0.00
22. MOODY, JAELYNN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 21.593 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 22.240 9.00 9.00
3. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 22.330 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 22.745 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 26.483 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.836 5.00 5.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.847 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 28.313 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.872 2.00 2.00
10. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 29.197 1.00 1.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.092 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 32.128 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 32.459 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 36.561 0.00 0.00
15. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 36.720 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 39.241 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 45.131 0.00 0.00
18. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 9.690 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 12.990 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.310 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 20.180 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 23.400 6.00 6.00
6. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 11.440 0.00 0.00
7. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.382 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.469 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.645 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.733 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.770 6.00 6.00
6. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 10.082 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.715 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 10.740 3.00 3.00
9. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 10.904 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.218 1.00 1.00
11. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 12.435 0.00 0.00
12. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.073 0.00 0.00
13. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 16.129 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 16.853 0.00 0.00
15. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 8.640 5.00 5.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.640 5.00 5.00
3. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 8.980 4.50 4.50
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.980 4.50 4.50
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.000 4.00 4.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 9.000 4.00 4.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 9.640 3.50 3.50
8. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 9.640 3.50 3.50
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.680 3.00 3.00
10. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 9.680 3.00 3.00
11. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 9.980 2.50 2.50
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 9.980 2.50 2.50
13. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.660 2.00 2.00
14. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 10.660 2.00 2.00
15. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 11.140 1.50 1.50
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.940 1.00 1.00
17. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.940 1.00 1.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.760 0.50 0.50
19. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.760 0.50 0.50
20. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 11.140 0.00 0.00
21. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 14.010 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 14.010 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 14.090 0.00 0.00
24. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 14.090 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 16.370 0.00 0.00
26. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.370 0.00 0.00
27. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.810 0.00 0.00
28. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 16.810 0.00 0.00
29. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 18.950 0.00 0.00
30. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 18.950 0.00 0.00
31. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 40.800 0.00 0.00
32. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 40.800 0.00 0.00
33. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 43.340 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 43.340 0.00 0.00
35. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 5.040 5.00 5.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 5.040 5.00 5.00
3. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 6.730 4.50 4.50
4. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 6.730 4.50 4.50
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 6.880 4.00 4.00
6. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 6.880 4.00 4.00
7. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 7.530 3.50 3.50
8. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.530 3.50 3.50
9. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 13.270 3.00 3.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 13.270 3.00 3.00
11. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 13.720 2.50 2.50
12. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 13.720 2.50 2.50
13. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 14.520 2.00 2.00
14. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.520 2.00 2.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 14.650 1.50 1.50
16. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 14.650 1.50 1.50
17. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 15.540 1.00 1.00
18. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 15.540 1.00 1.00
19. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 21.670 0.50 0.50
20. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 21.670 0.50 0.50
21. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 23.910 0.00 0.00
22. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.910 0.00 0.00
23. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 24.530 0.00 0.00
24. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 24.530 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 24.990 0.00 0.00
26. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 24.990 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 25.870 0.00 0.00
28. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 25.870 0.00 0.00
29. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 34.330 0.00 0.00
30. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 34.330 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00