Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(02/06/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.589 10.00 10.00
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.657 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.034 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.078 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.138 6.00 6.00
6. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 16.185 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.203 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.238 3.00 3.00
9. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 16.495 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 16.600 1.00 1.00
11. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.723 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 16.779 0.00 0.00
13. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 17.364 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 18.011 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.423 0.00 0.00
16. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.762 0.00 0.00
17. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.203 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 26.371 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 2.200 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.740 9.00 9.00
3. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 2.800 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.820 7.00 7.00
5. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.850 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 2.910 5.00 5.00
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.200 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 3.280 3.00 3.00
9. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 3.370 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 3.770 1.00 1.00
11. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.880 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 12.110 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.560 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.770 0.00 0.00
15. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 13.570 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.580 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 19.310 0.00 0.00
19. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.850 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.210 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 11.730 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.880 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 11.990 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.230 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 12.610 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 12.770 3.00 3.00
9. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.860 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.870 1.00 1.00
11. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 14.120 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 14.860 0.00 0.00
13. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 15.910 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.770 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 17.880 0.00 0.00
16. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.210 0.00 0.00
17. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.250 10.00 10.00
2. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 3.020 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 4.080 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 6.030 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 20.940 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 2.600 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 2.980 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 2.990 8.00 8.00
4. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 3.050 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 3.260 6.00 6.00
6. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.610 5.00 5.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.650 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.960 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 7.010 2.00 2.00
10. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 13.140 1.00 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 13.490 0.00 0.00
12. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 18.550 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.500 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.660 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 10.300 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.540 7.00 7.00
5. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.700 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 11.050 5.00 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 11.420 4.00 4.00
8. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 11.610 3.00 3.00
9. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 11.620 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 11.810 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 11.960 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 12.290 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.140 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.550 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 14.100 0.00 0.00
16. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 14.290 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 14.800 0.00 0.00
18. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 19.890 0.00 0.00
19. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.380 0.00 0.00
20. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 23.280 0.00 0.00
21. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 21.206 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.340 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.437 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 22.073 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 26.728 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 26.923 5.00 5.00
7. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 27.111 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.430 3.00 3.00
9. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.533 2.00 2.00
10. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 27.948 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 25.923 0.00 0.00
12. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 28.300 0.00 0.00
13. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.713 0.00 0.00
14. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 36.520 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.890 10.00 10.00
2. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 7.300 9.00 9.00
3. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 7.730 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 8.990 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.230 6.00 6.00
6. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.050 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 10.510 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 10.540 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 10.730 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.870 1.00 1.00
11. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.050 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.430 0.00 0.00
13. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 11.530 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 12.380 0.00 0.00
15. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 12.840 0.00 0.00
16. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 12.870 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.090 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.230 0.00 0.00
19. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.180 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.070 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.920 0.00 0.00
22. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.890 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 8.993 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.213 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.315 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 9.644 6.00 6.00
6. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 9.807 5.00 5.00
7. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.922 4.00 4.00
8. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.554 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 14.728 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 14.582 0.00 0.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.490 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.160 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.650 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 13.690 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 13.740 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 18.410 4.50 4.50
7. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 18.410 4.50 4.50
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 19.870 3.00 3.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 24.300 2.00 2.00
10. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 26.200 1.00 1.00
11. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 36.420 0.00 0.00
12. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 40.180 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 40.530 0.00 0.00
14. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 54.400 0.00 0.00
15. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 57.840 0.00 0.00
16. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.372 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 15.941 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.013 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.112 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.144 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.171 5.00 5.00
7. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.182 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.472 3.00 3.00
9. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 16.544 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.591 1.00 1.00
11. BEAUVAIS, HAILEY NON MEMBER, 16.634 0.00 0.00
12. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 20.676 0.00 0.00
13. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.915 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.191 0.00 0.00
15. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.270 0.00 0.00
16. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 21.435 0.00 0.00
17. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 22.395 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.939 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 1.930 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.070 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.340 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 4.390 7.00 7.00
5. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.080 10.00 10.00
2. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.160 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEE, JASEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
2. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 9.420 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.570 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 10.070 7.00 7.00
5. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 10.650 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 13.420 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 13.470 4.00 4.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 17.580 3.00 3.00
9. LEE, JASEE NON MEMBER, 10.790 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.756 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.759 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.377 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 21.584 7.00 7.00
5. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 22.105 6.00 6.00
6. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 23.568 5.00 5.00
7. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 25.369 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 25.785 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 25.922 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 25.929 1.00 1.00
11. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 22.075 0.00 0.00
12. BEAUVAIS, HAILEY NON MEMBER, 22.119 0.00 0.00
13. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 26.252 0.00 0.00
14. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 27.880 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 29.048 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 37.420 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 7.540 10.00 10.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.750 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.860 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 8.600 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.760 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.910 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.660 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 5.090 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 5.360 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 6.490 8.00 8.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 10.450 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.510 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 11.620 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.640 7.00 7.00
5. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 12.210 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.210 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 18.700 4.00 4.00
8. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 22.090 3.00 3.00
9. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 25.230 2.00 2.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.270 1.00 1.00
11. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 34.110 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.073 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.191 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.398 8.00 8.00
4. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.282 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 17.817 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.818 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 18.223 4.00 4.00
8. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 18.281 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.855 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.384 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.584 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.657 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.941 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.950 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 6.650 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.270 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.040 8.00 8.00
4. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.220 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.620 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.630 5.00 5.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.890 4.00 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 9.010 3.00 3.00
9. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 9.320 2.00 2.00
10. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 9.430 1.00 1.00
11. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.680 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.420 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.700 0.00 0.00
14. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.390 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.090 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.130 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.050 0.00 0.00
18. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.705 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.423 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 22.700 8.00 8.00
4. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 22.951 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.968 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.435 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 24.870 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 25.090 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 25.500 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.901 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 26.630 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.071 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.090 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.452 0.00 0.00
15. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.886 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.457 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.876 9.00 9.00
3. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.122 8.00 8.00
4. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.131 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.184 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.229 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 10.266 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.566 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.691 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.741 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.117 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.232 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.414 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.574 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 5.060 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 5.160 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 6.350 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 7.760 7.00 7.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 7.990 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 9.400 4.00 4.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 13.510 3.00 3.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 8.020 5.00 0.00
9. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 8.590 0.00 0.00
10. MOSS, MAURA NON MEMBER, 19.470 0.00 0.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.677 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.054 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.146 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.267 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.283 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.388 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 16.406 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.027 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 17.041 2.00 2.00
10. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 19.933 1.00 1.00
11. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 21.013 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.437 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.457 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.520 0.00 0.00
15. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 21.793 0.00 0.00
16. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 26.804 0.00 0.00
17. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 27.595 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 27.652 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 14.920 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 15.360 9.00 9.00
3. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 15.640 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.720 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 18.540 6.00 6.00
6. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 18.560 5.00 5.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 19.110 4.00 4.00
8. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.830 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 19.950 2.00 2.00
10. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 21.280 1.00 1.00
11. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 22.150 0.00 0.00
12. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 23.520 0.00 0.00
13. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 25.090 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.120 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 19.060 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 26.020 9.00 9.00
3. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 28.700 8.00 8.00
4. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 34.130 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 43.290 6.00 6.00
6. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.950 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 13.570 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 16.550 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 17.230 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.900 6.00 6.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 18.550 3.00 3.00
7. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 19.440 2.00 2.00
8. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.940 5.00 0.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 18.430 4.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 19.490 1.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.110 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.190 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 24.400 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.720 0.00 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 33.540 0.00 0.00
16. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 33.940 0.00 0.00
17. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 35.270 0.00 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 44.070 0.00 0.00
19. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.877 10.00 10.00
2. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 22.054 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 22.200 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.248 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.716 6.00 6.00
6. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 25.855 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 26.116 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.722 3.00 3.00
9. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 30.404 2.00 2.00
10. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.728 1.00 1.00
11. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 32.337 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 33.191 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 33.325 0.00 0.00
14. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 34.309 0.00 0.00
15. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 37.363 0.00 0.00
16. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 8.530 10.00 10.00
2. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 13.760 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 14.370 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.630 7.00 7.00
5. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 17.880 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 19.360 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 20.370 4.00 4.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 22.630 3.00 3.00
9. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.667 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.746 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.843 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.008 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.140 6.00 6.00
6. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 10.896 5.00 5.00
7. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 11.490 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.689 3.00 3.00
9. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 11.900 2.00 2.00
10. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 13.487 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.620 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.643 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 15.204 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 17.258 0.00 0.00
15. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 17.940 0.00 0.00
16. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 18.822 0.00 0.00
17. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 7.730 5.00 5.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.730 5.00 5.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.290 4.50 4.50
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.290 4.50 4.50
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 9.090 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 9.090 4.00 4.00
7. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.270 3.50 3.50
8. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.270 3.50 3.50
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.040 3.00 3.00
10. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.040 3.00 3.00
11. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 14.030 2.50 2.50
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.030 2.50 2.50
13. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 14.060 2.00 2.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.060 2.00 2.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.760 1.50 1.50
16. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 15.760 1.50 1.50
17. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 16.660 1.00 1.00
18. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 16.660 1.00 1.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 25.420 0.50 0.50
20. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 25.420 0.50 0.50
21. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 26.110 0.00 0.00
22. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 26.110 0.00 0.00
23. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 28.000 0.00 0.00
24. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 28.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 32.750 0.00 0.00
26. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 32.750 0.00 0.00
27. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 35.520 0.00 0.00
28. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 35.520 0.00 0.00
29. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.040 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.040 5.00 5.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 6.380 4.50 4.50
4. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 6.380 4.50 4.50
5. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 6.760 4.00 4.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 6.760 4.00 4.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 6.900 3.50 3.50
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 6.900 3.50 3.50
9. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 9.590 3.00 3.00
10. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.590 3.00 3.00
11. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.330 2.50 2.50
12. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 10.330 2.50 2.50
13. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 13.280 2.00 2.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 13.280 2.00 2.00
15. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 14.780 1.50 1.50
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 14.780 1.50 1.50
17. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 15.300 1.00 1.00
18. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 15.300 1.00 1.00
19. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 16.640 0.50 0.50
20. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.640 0.50 0.50
21. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.890 0.00 0.00
22. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 19.890 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 24.250 0.00 0.00
24. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 24.250 0.00 0.00
25. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00