Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(01/24/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.234 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.538 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.742 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.801 7.00 7.00
5. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.956 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.963 5.00 5.00
7. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 16.049 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.054 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.119 2.00 2.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.120 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.160 0.00 0.00
12. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.271 0.00 0.00
13. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 16.308 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 16.457 0.00 0.00
15. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 20.322 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.420 0.00 0.00
17. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.707 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.054 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.252 0.00 0.00
20. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 21.441 0.00 0.00
21. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 22.231 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.380 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.590 9.00 9.00
3. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.850 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.860 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.910 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 2.930 4.50 4.50
7. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.930 4.50 4.50
8. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 2.960 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 3.000 2.00 2.00
10. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 3.040 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.520 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.580 0.00 0.00
13. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 3.760 0.00 0.00
14. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.420 0.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 4.810 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.470 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.750 0.00 0.00
18. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 12.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 12.780 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.880 0.00 0.00
21. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 9.850 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 11.100 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.130 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.700 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.860 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.040 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 13.300 4.00 4.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.160 3.00 3.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 14.480 2.00 2.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 15.040 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.550 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.700 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 15.820 0.00 0.00
14. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 16.020 0.00 0.00
15. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.560 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 17.630 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.340 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.110 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 4.230 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.450 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 10.060 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.140 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.360 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 11.860 3.00 3.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 15.600 2.00 2.00
10. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 2.630 10.00 10.00
2. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 2.980 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.210 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.220 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.270 6.00 6.00
6. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 3.350 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.930 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 4.160 3.00 3.00
9. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 7.020 2.00 2.00
10. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 12.470 1.00 1.00
11. STANLEY, MADISON NON MEMBER, 3.240 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.930 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 14.270 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 18.520 0.00 0.00
15. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.630 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.200 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.870 8.00 8.00
4. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.900 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 10.950 6.00 6.00
6. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 10.970 5.00 5.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 11.190 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 11.260 3.00 3.00
9. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 11.650 2.00 2.00
10. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.080 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 12.540 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 13.060 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.930 0.00 0.00
15. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.040 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.160 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 15.290 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 15.960 0.00 0.00
19. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 16.000 0.00 0.00
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 18.180 0.00 0.00
21. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.910 0.00 0.00
22. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.590 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.206 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 21.382 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.474 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.659 6.00 6.00
6. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.416 5.00 5.00
7. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.548 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.984 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 25.601 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.845 1.00 1.00
11. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 29.717 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 32.337 0.00 0.00
13. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 34.948 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 37.434 0.00 0.00
15. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 7.340 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.530 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.590 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 8.940 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.300 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 9.440 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.800 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.770 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 10.840 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.890 1.00 1.00
11. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 11.170 0.00 0.00
12. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.290 0.00 0.00
13. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 11.400 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.670 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 13.930 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 14.600 0.00 0.00
17. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 18.070 0.00 0.00
18. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.988 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.015 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.452 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.507 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.904 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.707 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 14.856 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 19.074 3.00 3.00
9. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 11.820 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 11.830 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 13.090 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.040 7.00 7.00
5. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 17.340 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 19.080 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 22.410 4.00 4.00
8. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 22.610 3.00 3.00
9. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.370 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 24.680 1.00 1.00
11. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 25.250 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 29.220 0.00 0.00
13. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 32.680 0.00 0.00
14. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.495 10.00 10.00
2. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.883 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 15.899 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.980 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.991 6.00 6.00
6. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.103 5.00 5.00
7. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.147 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.149 3.00 3.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.285 2.00 2.00
10. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.492 1.00 1.00
11. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 15.844 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.616 0.00 0.00
13. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.182 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.560 0.00 0.00
15. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 26.905 0.00 0.00
16. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 36.814 0.00 0.00
17. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 2.100 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.510 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.020 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.410 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 4.740 6.00 6.00
6. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.060 5.00 5.00
7. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 12.100 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 3.730 9.00 9.00
3. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 3.790 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 6.540 7.00 7.00
5. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 12.610 6.00 6.00
6. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.390 10.00 10.00
2. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 8.720 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 9.290 8.00 8.00
4. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 9.860 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 11.150 6.00 6.00
6. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 13.220 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 14.510 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 19.915 10.00 10.00
2. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.622 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.814 8.00 8.00
4. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.999 7.00 7.00
5. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 22.376 6.00 6.00
6. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.856 5.00 5.00
7. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 26.145 4.00 4.00
8. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 27.258 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 28.264 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 36.562 1.00 1.00
11. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 23.698 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 39.093 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.740 10.00 10.00
2. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.990 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.080 8.00 8.00
4. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.680 7.00 7.00
5. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.720 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 11.140 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 12.380 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 5.370 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 5.660 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 9.320 8.00 8.00
4. KEY, KANE NON MEMBER, 13.970 0.00 0.00
5. NEAL, TY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 7.820 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 10.630 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 10.840 8.00 8.00
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 11.060 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.470 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.850 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.620 4.00 4.00
8. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 15.810 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 15.910 2.00 2.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 17.050 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 25.440 0.00 0.00
12. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.719 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.785 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.354 8.00 8.00
4. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.504 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.874 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 17.976 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 18.994 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 19.969 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.160 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.800 1.00 1.00
11. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 21.675 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 22.160 0.00 0.00
14. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.433 0.00 0.00
15. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.605 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.567 0.00 0.00
17. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 6.760 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 6.820 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 7.130 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 7.630 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 8.050 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.570 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 8.590 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 8.600 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.680 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.020 1.00 1.00
11. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.300 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.380 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.880 0.00 0.00
14. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.920 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.080 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 10.840 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.500 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.990 0.00 0.00
19. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.780 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.700 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.028 9.00 9.00
3. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.436 8.00 8.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.380 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 24.839 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 25.931 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.049 4.00 4.00
8. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.268 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.330 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.579 1.00 1.00
11. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 27.731 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.814 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.911 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 28.317 0.00 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.494 10.00 10.00
2. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.957 9.00 9.00
3. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.993 8.00 8.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.297 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.758 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 11.327 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.511 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.519 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.834 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 14.808 1.00 1.00
11. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.242 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.682 0.00 0.00
13. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 16.448 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 3.760 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 3.890 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 3.950 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 4.100 7.00 7.00
5. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 4.300 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.490 4.00 4.00
7. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 4.520 3.00 3.00
8. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.790 2.00 2.00
9. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.490 1.00 1.00
10. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 2.640 0.00 0.00
11. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 4.480 5.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 7.690 0.00 0.00
13. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 13.580 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 16.390 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.600 10.00 10.00
2. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.659 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.707 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 15.929 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.127 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 16.279 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 18.199 4.00 4.00
8. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.998 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 21.774 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.033 1.00 1.00
11. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.699 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.783 0.00 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 25.537 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.589 0.00 0.00
15. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 26.804 0.00 0.00
16. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 33.153 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 33.399 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 11.800 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 13.670 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.840 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 17.420 7.00 7.00
5. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 17.500 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 17.670 5.00 5.00
7. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 19.030 4.00 4.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 20.500 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 20.600 2.00 2.00
10. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.000 1.00 1.00
11. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 18.230 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 21.460 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 22.140 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.930 0.00 0.00
15. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 25.470 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 18.890 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 20.160 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 20.550 8.00 8.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 20.590 7.00 7.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 26.810 6.00 6.00
6. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.880 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 13.460 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.980 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 15.040 6.00 6.00
5. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.250 5.00 5.00
6. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 15.690 4.00 4.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.330 3.00 3.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.710 2.00 2.00
9. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.430 1.00 1.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 14.170 7.00 0.00
11. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.770 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.420 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 19.540 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.300 0.00 0.00
15. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 21.330 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.420 0.00 0.00
17. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.730 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.990 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.000 0.00 0.00
20. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 24.950 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.570 0.00 0.00
22. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 29.660 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.627 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.630 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 23.834 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 25.867 7.00 7.00
5. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 26.116 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 26.826 5.00 5.00
7. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 28.099 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 28.106 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 30.311 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 31.714 1.00 1.00
11. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 32.050 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 35.634 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 35.778 0.00 0.00
14. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 37.566 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 38.756 0.00 0.00
16. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 11.770 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 12.500 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 14.940 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 15.690 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 22.310 6.00 6.00
6. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 38.890 5.00 5.00
7. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.251 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.325 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.419 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.606 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.636 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.771 5.00 5.00
7. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 9.784 4.00 4.00
8. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.813 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.662 2.00 2.00
10. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 12.678 1.00 1.00
11. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 14.971 0.00 0.00
12. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 18.429 0.00 0.00
13. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.380 5.00 5.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 9.380 5.00 5.00
3. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 9.820 4.50 4.50
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 9.820 4.50 4.50
5. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 10.120 4.00 4.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.120 4.00 4.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.640 3.50 3.50
8. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 13.640 3.50 3.50
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.120 3.00 3.00
10. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 14.120 3.00 3.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 14.250 2.50 2.50
12. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.250 2.50 2.50
13. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 16.060 2.00 2.00
14. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 16.060 2.00 2.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 19.510 1.50 1.50
16. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 19.510 1.50 1.50
17. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 20.990 1.00 1.00
18. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 20.990 1.00 1.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.060 0.50 0.50
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 25.060 0.50 0.50
21. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 35.500 0.00 0.00
22. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 35.500 0.00 0.00
23. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 39.240 0.00 0.00
24. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 39.240 0.00 0.00
25. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 5.810 5.00 5.00
2. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 5.810 5.00 5.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 6.530 4.50 4.50
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 6.530 4.50 4.50
5. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 6.920 4.00 4.00
6. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.920 4.00 4.00
7. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 7.000 3.50 3.50
8. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 7.000 3.50 3.50
9. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.130 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 7.130 3.00 3.00
11. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 8.270 2.50 2.50
12. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 8.270 2.50 2.50
13. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.520 2.00 2.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 9.520 2.00 2.00
15. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.980 1.50 1.50
16. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 9.980 1.50 1.50
17. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 13.580 1.00 1.00
18. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 13.580 1.00 1.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 13.640 0.50 0.50
20. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 13.640 0.00 0.00
21. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 15.560 0.00 0.00
22. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 15.560 0.00 0.00
23. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 21.570 0.00 0.00
24. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 21.570 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 22.420 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 22.420 0.00 0.00
27. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 27.700 0.00 0.00
28. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.700 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 27.740 0.00 0.00
30. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 27.740 0.00 0.00
31. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 28.280 0.00 0.00
32. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 28.280 0.00 0.00
33. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00