Scores Listing for Rodeo 8(11/15/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 8(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.536 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.601 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.756 8.00 8.00
4. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 15.782 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.817 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.919 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 15.935 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.954 3.00 3.00
9. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.200 2.00 2.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.230 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 15.363 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 15.981 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.314 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.330 0.00 0.00
15. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.590 0.00 0.00
16. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 17.476 0.00 0.00
17. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 20.734 0.00 0.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.771 0.00 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 21.513 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.611 0.00 0.00
21. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 21.821 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 26.303 0.00 0.00
23. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.280 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.470 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.530 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.550 7.00 7.00
5. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 2.570 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.610 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.640 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 2.650 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.080 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 3.200 1.00 1.00
11. GUILLOT, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 2.690 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.560 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 3.720 0.00 0.00
14. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 3.750 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.240 0.00 0.00
16. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 23.490 0.00 0.00
17. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COMEAUX, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GUILLOT, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.030 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 11.140 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 11.330 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.510 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 11.550 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.250 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.560 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.610 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.840 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.220 1.00 1.00
11. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.330 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.650 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.760 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 15.330 0.00 0.00
15. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 15.960 0.00 0.00
16. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.560 0.00 0.00
17. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 30.690 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.210 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.600 9.00 9.00
3. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 3.450 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.550 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 5.220 6.00 6.00
6. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 6.340 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.620 4.00 4.00
8. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 13.760 3.00 3.00
9. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 2.960 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.040 9.00 9.00
3. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 3.110 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.270 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.280 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 4.170 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.360 4.00 4.00
8. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 4.530 3.00 3.00
9. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.150 2.00 2.00
10. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 12.190 1.00 1.00
11. REYNOLDS, KATE NON MEMBER, 3.220 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.240 0.00 0.00
13. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.160 10.00 10.00
2. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 9.370 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.630 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.650 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 9.810 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.160 5.00 5.00
7. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 11.090 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 11.200 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 11.550 2.00 2.00
10. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.650 1.00 1.00
11. REYNOLDS, KATE NON MEMBER, 9.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 11.680 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 12.620 0.00 0.00
14. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 12.740 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 12.880 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 13.030 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 13.080 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 13.240 0.00 0.00
19. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 13.810 0.00 0.00
20. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 13.820 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 13.940 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.770 0.00 0.00
23. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.020 0.00 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 16.670 0.00 0.00
25. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.590 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.220 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.680 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.896 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.467 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.706 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.744 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 26.309 5.00 5.00
7. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 26.699 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.045 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 27.978 2.00 2.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 31.336 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 25.737 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 31.331 0.00 0.00
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 31.846 0.00 0.00
14. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.460 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 34.284 0.00 0.00
16. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.070 10.00 10.00
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 6.300 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 6.430 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 6.580 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 6.900 6.00 6.00
6. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 6.990 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 7.090 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.210 3.00 3.00
9. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 7.770 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.320 1.00 1.00
11. GUILLOT, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 6.530 0.00 0.00
12. GUILLOT, COLT NON MEMBER, 8.140 0.00 0.00
13. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 8.450 0.00 0.00
14. COMEAUX, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 8.560 0.00 0.00
15. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 8.620 0.00 0.00
16. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.200 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.390 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 9.620 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.440 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.440 0.00 0.00
21. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 11.130 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 12.310 0.00 0.00
23. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 14.590 0.00 0.00
24. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.770 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.100 0.00 0.00
26. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.471 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.532 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 8.688 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 8.857 7.00 7.00
5. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 9.011 6.00 6.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.298 5.00 5.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.224 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 8.810 0.00 0.00
9. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.110 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 15.120 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.760 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 16.790 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 17.210 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 18.900 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 19.160 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 20.330 3.00 3.00
9. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 20.570 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 21.580 1.00 1.00
11. GUILLOT, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 14.100 0.00 0.00
12. GUILLOT, COLT NON MEMBER, 15.910 0.00 0.00
13. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.250 0.00 0.00
14. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 26.740 0.00 0.00
15. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 26.810 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 27.390 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 34.160 0.00 0.00
18. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COMEAUX, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.633 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.745 9.00 9.00
3. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 15.945 8.00 8.00
4. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.975 7.00 7.00
5. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.009 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.033 5.00 5.00
7. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.095 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.296 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.371 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.412 1.00 1.00
11. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 16.429 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.725 0.00 0.00
13. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 19.353 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.074 0.00 0.00
15. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 25.949 0.00 0.00
16. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.259 0.00 0.00
17. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 27.097 0.00 0.00
18. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 30.208 0.00 0.00
19. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 1.920 10.00 10.00
2. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 1.940 9.00 9.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.330 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.450 7.00 7.00
5. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.830 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.100 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 3.260 4.00 4.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.540 3.00 3.00
9. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.820 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 2.850 9.00 9.00
3. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 3.140 8.00 8.00
4. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 3.480 7.00 7.00
5. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 12.750 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.260 10.00 10.00
2. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.590 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.090 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 9.160 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.260 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.530 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.640 4.00 4.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 14.990 3.00 3.00
9. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.471 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.556 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.029 8.00 8.00
4. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 24.190 7.00 7.00
5. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 25.191 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 26.002 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.317 4.00 4.00
8. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 26.600 3.00 3.00
9. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 26.734 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.794 1.00 1.00
11. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 20.907 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.860 0.00 0.00
13. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 26.908 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 27.230 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.975 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 28.734 0.00 0.00
17. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 28.981 0.00 0.00
18. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 33.781 0.00 0.00
19. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.220 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.920 9.00 9.00
3. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 7.950 8.00 8.00
4. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 9.510 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 12.050 6.00 6.00
6. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 6.550 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 7.470 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, **BOYD** NON MEMBER, 6.300 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.680 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.020 9.00 9.00
3. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 11.250 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.410 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 11.620 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.020 5.00 5.00
7. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 13.590 4.00 4.00
8. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.020 3.00 3.00
9. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 21.520 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 22.920 1.00 1.00
11. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 23.320 0.00 0.00
12. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 24.690 0.00 0.00
13. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 26.020 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.092 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 16.734 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.846 8.00 8.00
4. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.372 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.377 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 18.412 5.00 5.00
7. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 20.050 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.762 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.261 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 21.639 1.00 1.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.655 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.604 0.00 0.00
13. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 24.357 0.00 0.00
14. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 24.800 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, RYLEE NON MEMBER, 24.866 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 6.710 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.290 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 7.760 8.00 8.00
4. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 7.890 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.170 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 8.470 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 8.490 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.830 3.00 3.00
9. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.050 2.00 2.00
10. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.210 1.00 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 9.750 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.770 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.390 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.910 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.960 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 11.800 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.040 0.00 0.00
18. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.980 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 13.300 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 20.934 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 21.493 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.721 8.00 8.00
4. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.812 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 23.932 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 25.872 5.00 5.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.442 4.00 4.00
8. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 26.913 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.258 2.00 2.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.869 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.330 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.165 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.314 9.00 9.00
3. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.317 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.332 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.342 6.00 6.00
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.525 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.820 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.455 3.00 3.00
9. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.690 2.00 2.00
10. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 11.275 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.391 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 11.543 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.544 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 13.382 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, RYLEE NON MEMBER, 14.785 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 3.400 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 4.100 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.520 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.660 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 6.110 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 7.980 4.00 4.00
7. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 19.320 3.00 3.00
8. BURDETTE, GAGE NON MEMBER, 5.600 0.00 0.00
9. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 6.890 5.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.046 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.078 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.301 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 16.316 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.331 6.00 6.00
6. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.946 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.125 4.00 4.00
8. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 17.257 3.00 3.00
9. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 18.383 2.00 2.00
10. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 18.498 1.00 1.00
11. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 18.776 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.290 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 21.295 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.931 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.977 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.461 0.00 0.00
17. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 26.605 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 29.344 0.00 0.00
19. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 12.820 10.00 10.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 14.300 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 14.990 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.090 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 15.110 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 15.480 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 15.840 4.00 4.00
8. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 16.270 3.00 3.00
9. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 18.030 2.00 2.00
10. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 19.090 1.00 1.00
11. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 19.550 0.00 0.00
12. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.380 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 30.320 0.00 0.00
14. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 36.540 0.00 0.00
15. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 16.710 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 16.940 9.00 9.00
3. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 21.830 8.00 8.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 21.910 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 23.770 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.230 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 30.570 4.00 4.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 31.350 3.00 3.00
9. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURDETTE, GAGE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 9.910 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.360 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 11.970 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 13.510 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.000 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.280 4.00 4.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 17.070 2.00 2.00
8. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.950 5.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.360 3.00 0.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.590 1.00 0.00
11. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 18.830 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 18.990 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 19.230 0.00 0.00
14. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 19.300 0.00 0.00
15. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 19.790 0.00 0.00
16. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.050 0.00 0.00
17. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.810 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.060 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.400 0.00 0.00
20. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 23.790 0.00 0.00
21. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 23.880 0.00 0.00
22. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.260 0.00 0.00
23. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 31.330 0.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 21.583 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.590 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.892 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.221 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 23.607 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 25.896 5.00 5.00
7. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 27.368 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 28.091 3.00 3.00
9. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 30.573 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 32.827 1.00 1.00
11. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 37.963 0.00 0.00
12. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 38.470 0.00 0.00
13. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 9.670 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 10.920 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 11.780 8.00 8.00
4. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 13.190 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 15.500 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 16.130 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.680 4.00 4.00
8. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.270 3.00 3.00
9. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURDETTE, GAGE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.905 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.926 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.000 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.128 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.276 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.363 5.00 5.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.403 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 9.616 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.621 2.00 2.00
10. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 9.946 1.00 1.00
11. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 10.203 0.00 0.00
12. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 10.943 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.462 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 14.884 0.00 0.00
15. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.934 0.00 0.00
16. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.369 0.00 0.00
17. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.740 5.00 5.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.740 5.00 5.00
3. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 14.960 4.50 4.50
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 14.960 4.50 4.50
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.940 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.940 4.00 4.00
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 16.950 3.50 3.50
8. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 17.870 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 17.870 3.00 3.00
10. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 18.440 2.50 2.50
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 18.440 2.50 2.50
12. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.510 2.00 2.00
13. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 22.510 2.00 2.00
14. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 22.830 1.50 1.50
15. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 22.830 1.50 1.50
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.710 1.00 1.00
17. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 25.710 1.00 1.00
18. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 26.280 0.50 0.50
19. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 26.280 0.50 0.50
20. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 16.950 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 35.310 0.00 0.00
22. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 35.310 0.00 0.00
23. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 44.440 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 44.440 0.00 0.00
25. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 5.920 5.00 5.00
2. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 5.920 5.00 5.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.630 4.50 4.50
4. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.630 4.50 4.50
5. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 8.100 4.00 4.00
6. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 8.420 3.50 3.50
7. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 8.420 3.50 3.50
8. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 8.520 3.00 3.00
9. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.520 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 8.600 2.50 2.50
11. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 8.600 2.50 2.50
12. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 8.750 2.00 2.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.750 2.00 2.00
14. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.510 1.50 1.50
15. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 12.510 1.50 1.50
16. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 15.510 1.00 1.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.110 0.50 0.50
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 17.110 0.50 0.50
19. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 8.100 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 15.510 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.520 0.00 0.00
22. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 17.520 0.00 0.00
23. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 30.270 0.00 0.00
24. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.270 0.00 0.00
25. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 31.620 0.00 0.00
26. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 31.620 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 36.780 0.00 0.00
28. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 36.780 0.00 0.00
29. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 38.330 0.00 0.00
30. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 38.330 0.00 0.00
31. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00