Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(11/14/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.689 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.824 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.830 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.959 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.019 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 16.211 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.273 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.555 3.00 3.00
9. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.828 2.00 2.00
10. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.934 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 15.598 0.00 0.00
12. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.261 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.378 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.917 0.00 0.00
15. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 17.989 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 20.946 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.300 0.00 0.00
18. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 21.412 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 21.502 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.706 0.00 0.00
21. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 37.096 0.00 0.00
22. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.570 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 2.700 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 2.890 7.50 7.50
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.890 7.50 7.50
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.960 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 3.030 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.050 4.00 4.00
8. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 3.060 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.310 2.00 2.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.380 1.00 1.00
11. COMEAUX, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 2.860 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 4.820 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.090 0.00 0.00
14. GUILLOT, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 12.100 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.210 0.00 0.00
16. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GUILLOT, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.510 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 10.710 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.930 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.380 6.00 6.00
6. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 11.390 5.00 5.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.550 4.00 4.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.220 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 12.650 2.00 2.00
10. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.180 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.310 0.00 0.00
12. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.420 0.00 0.00
13. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 14.970 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 17.610 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.490 0.00 0.00
16. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 1.770 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 3.360 9.00 9.00
3. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 3.400 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.960 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 4.030 6.00 6.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 6.860 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.940 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.260 3.00 3.00
9. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 9.920 2.00 2.00
10. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 2.390 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 2.500 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.810 8.00 8.00
4. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 2.880 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.430 6.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.970 5.00 5.00
7. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 4.350 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 5.270 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 5.470 2.00 2.00
10. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.500 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 3.770 0.00 0.00
12. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 12.870 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.830 0.00 0.00
14. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.330 0.00 0.00
15. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.950 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.060 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.170 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.680 7.00 7.00
5. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 9.770 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.180 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.310 4.00 4.00
8. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 10.380 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 10.620 2.00 2.00
10. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 10.710 1.00 1.00
11. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.830 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 11.810 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 11.890 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.040 0.00 0.00
15. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 12.090 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 13.110 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 13.250 0.00 0.00
19. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 14.270 0.00 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 14.340 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 14.960 0.00 0.00
22. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 14.970 0.00 0.00
23. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 15.500 0.00 0.00
24. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 15.790 0.00 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.920 0.00 0.00
26. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.550 0.00 0.00
27. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 18.260 0.00 0.00
28. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 20.450 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.615 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 21.186 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.300 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.370 7.00 7.00
5. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.441 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.683 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.831 4.00 4.00
8. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 22.290 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.303 2.00 2.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 26.507 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 19.840 0.00 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 26.808 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.872 0.00 0.00
14. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.509 0.00 0.00
15. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 32.113 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 42.464 0.00 0.00
17. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 7.230 10.00 10.00
2. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 7.620 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 7.760 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.130 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 8.370 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.400 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 8.910 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 9.020 3.00 3.00
9. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.250 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 9.500 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.530 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 9.580 0.00 0.00
13. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 9.790 0.00 0.00
14. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.120 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.210 0.00 0.00
16. GUILLOT, COLT NON MEMBER, 10.510 0.00 0.00
17. GUILLOT, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 10.530 0.00 0.00
18. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.680 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 11.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
21. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 12.530 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
23. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 15.090 0.00 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 16.500 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. COMEAUX, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.500 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.594 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 8.784 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.819 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 8.841 6.00 6.00
6. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 8.981 5.00 5.00
7. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 9.085 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.167 3.00 3.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.177 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 8.666 0.00 0.00
11. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.780 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.180 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 14.210 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.410 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 15.460 6.00 6.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 15.950 5.00 5.00
7. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 18.750 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 19.950 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 23.590 2.00 2.00
10. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 25.930 1.00 1.00
11. GUILLOT, COLT NON MEMBER, 29.150 0.00 0.00
12. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 30.380 0.00 0.00
13. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 35.290 0.00 0.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 40.780 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 41.330 0.00 0.00
16. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 41.910 0.00 0.00
17. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 41.920 0.00 0.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 46.760 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 56.250 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 59.220 0.00 0.00
21. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GUILLOT, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COMEAUX, BRAXTON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.066 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.077 9.00 9.00
3. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.104 8.00 8.00
4. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.119 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.133 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.189 5.00 5.00
7. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.301 4.00 4.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.532 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.635 2.00 2.00
10. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 16.811 1.00 1.00
11. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 17.055 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.304 0.00 0.00
13. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 17.847 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 20.740 0.00 0.00
15. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.036 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.070 0.00 0.00
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.484 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 2.010 10.00 10.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.030 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 2.120 7.50 7.50
4. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.120 7.50 7.50
5. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 2.240 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.980 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.020 4.00 4.00
8. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.060 10.00 10.00
2. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 3.690 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 3.740 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 4.070 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.610 6.00 6.00
6. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 17.000 5.00 5.00
7. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.750 10.00 10.00
2. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 9.180 9.00 9.00
3. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 9.460 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.500 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.520 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 10.360 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 13.540 4.00 4.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.290 3.00 3.00
9. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.341 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.732 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.982 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 21.092 7.00 7.00
5. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 22.718 6.00 6.00
6. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 24.028 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 25.728 4.00 4.00
8. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 25.923 3.00 3.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 26.228 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.391 1.00 1.00
11. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 26.819 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 31.299 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 38.596 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 39.699 0.00 0.00
15. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.680 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.650 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.880 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 16.510 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 19.140 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.290 10.00 10.00
2. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 10.040 9.00 9.00
3. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 10.110 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 12.030 7.00 7.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 13.000 6.00 6.00
6. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.450 5.00 5.00
7. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.780 4.00 4.00
8. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 15.090 3.00 3.00
9. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 15.380 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.140 1.00 1.00
11. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 9.470 0.00 0.00
12. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 17.080 0.00 0.00
13. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 19.620 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 25.540 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.379 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 16.992 9.00 9.00
3. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 17.723 8.00 8.00
4. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 19.465 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.974 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.002 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 21.255 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.793 3.00 3.00
9. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 21.884 2.00 2.00
10. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.158 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.016 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.019 0.00 0.00
13. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 23.231 0.00 0.00
14. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 23.342 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, RYLEE NON MEMBER, 24.487 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.784 0.00 0.00
17. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.921 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.100 10.00 10.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 7.640 9.00 9.00
3. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.730 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.830 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 8.050 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 8.150 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.360 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.920 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.200 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 9.310 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.360 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.310 0.00 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 10.410 0.00 0.00
14. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 11.060 0.00 0.00
15. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.120 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.260 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.460 0.00 0.00
18. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 16.010 0.00 0.00
19. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.830 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.714 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 21.898 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.099 8.00 8.00
4. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.569 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 24.052 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.650 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.821 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 27.484 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 27.771 2.00 2.00
10. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 28.794 1.00 1.00
11. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 29.297 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.670 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.139 0.00 0.00
14. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.019 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.460 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.605 8.00 8.00
4. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.691 7.00 7.00
5. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.110 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.368 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.570 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.865 3.00 3.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.161 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 11.653 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.047 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.158 0.00 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 14.425 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.282 0.00 0.00
15. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, RYLEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.560 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.660 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 4.680 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.950 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 5.120 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 5.520 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 8.320 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.510 3.00 0.00
9. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.957 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.205 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.227 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.285 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.645 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.066 5.00 5.00
7. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 17.665 4.00 4.00
8. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 20.047 3.00 3.00
9. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 20.813 2.00 2.00
10. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 21.444 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.595 0.00 0.00
12. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 21.740 0.00 0.00
13. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 23.477 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.763 0.00 0.00
15. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 24.207 0.00 0.00
16. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.158 0.00 0.00
17. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 27.565 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 13.130 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 13.620 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 14.280 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.890 7.00 7.00
5. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 16.300 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 16.530 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 17.370 4.00 4.00
8. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 17.460 3.00 3.00
9. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.360 2.00 2.00
10. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 18.500 1.00 1.00
11. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 19.920 0.00 0.00
12. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 20.220 0.00 0.00
13. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 20.710 0.00 0.00
14. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 21.060 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.420 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 28.110 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.480 10.00 10.00
2. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 34.260 9.00 9.00
3. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.020 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.210 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 13.040 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 13.320 7.00 7.00
5. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.940 6.00 6.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 17.620 2.00 2.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 16.070 5.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.910 4.00 0.00
9. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.330 3.00 0.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.640 1.00 0.00
11. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.710 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.050 0.00 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.310 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.150 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.320 0.00 0.00
17. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 24.670 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.840 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 29.440 0.00 0.00
20. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 59.060 0.00 0.00
21. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 21.148 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.983 9.00 9.00
3. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 22.210 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 24.467 7.00 7.00
5. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 25.094 6.00 6.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 25.198 5.00 5.00
7. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 25.209 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 26.963 3.00 3.00
9. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 27.125 2.00 2.00
10. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 27.130 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.679 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 36.612 0.00 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 38.478 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 39.432 0.00 0.00
15. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 40.442 0.00 0.00
16. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 12.620 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 13.650 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.950 6.50 6.50
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 13.950 6.50 6.50
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.200 5.00 5.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 17.410 4.00 4.00
8. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.107 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.111 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.186 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 9.314 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.398 6.00 6.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.471 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.898 4.00 4.00
8. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 10.040 3.00 3.00
9. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.333 2.00 2.00
10. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 11.092 1.00 1.00
11. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 11.178 0.00 0.00
12. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 11.483 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.504 0.00 0.00
14. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 13.117 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.766 0.00 0.00
16. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 15.297 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.280 5.00 5.00
2. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 9.280 5.00 5.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.490 4.50 4.50
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.490 4.50 4.50
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 19.950 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 19.950 4.00 4.00
7. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 26.360 3.50 3.50
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 26.360 3.50 3.50
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 29.770 3.00 3.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 29.770 3.00 3.00
11. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 29.890 2.50 2.50
12. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 29.890 2.50 2.50
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 33.220 2.00 2.00
14. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 70.200 1.50 1.50
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 70.200 1.50 1.50
16. SMITH, MADDIE NON MEMBER, 33.220 0.00 0.00
17. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 7.620 5.00 5.00
2. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 7.620 5.00 5.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.330 4.50 4.50
4. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 9.330 4.50 4.50
5. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 9.350 4.00 4.00
6. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 9.350 4.00 4.00
7. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 10.090 3.50 3.50
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.090 3.50 3.50
9. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 10.970 3.00 3.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 10.970 3.00 3.00
11. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 12.100 2.50 2.50
12. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.100 2.50 2.50
13. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 16.210 2.00 2.00
14. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 16.210 2.00 2.00
15. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 18.570 1.50 1.50
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 18.570 1.50 1.50
17. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.610 1.00 1.00
18. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 22.610 1.00 1.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 23.570 0.50 0.50
20. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 23.570 0.50 0.50
21. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 29.680 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 29.680 0.00 0.00
23. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00