Scores Listing for Rodeo 6(10/18/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 6(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.508 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.604 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.934 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.976 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.985 6.00 6.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.073 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 16.170 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.258 3.00 3.00
9. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.275 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.331 1.00 1.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.376 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 17.101 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.190 0.00 0.00
14. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.247 0.00 0.00
15. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.415 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 20.811 0.00 0.00
17. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.265 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 21.409 0.00 0.00
19. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 21.903 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.006 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 22.346 0.00 0.00
22. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 24.126 0.00 0.00
23. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 25.973 0.00 0.00
24. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 27.390 0.00 0.00
25. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 36.016 0.00 0.00
26. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 1.910 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.690 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.700 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 2.810 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.880 6.00 6.00
6. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.920 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.030 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 3.050 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.100 2.00 2.00
10. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.150 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.380 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 3.470 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 3.480 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 3.690 0.00 0.00
15. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 3.710 0.00 0.00
16. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 3.980 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.490 10.00 10.00
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.510 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.730 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.350 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 12.800 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.860 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.870 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 13.320 3.00 3.00
9. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.760 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.770 1.00 1.00
11. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.860 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 16.770 0.00 0.00
13. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 16.890 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 17.590 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.820 0.00 0.00
16. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 23.740 0.00 0.00
17. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 1.880 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 3.780 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 5.320 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 5.860 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 8.150 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 11.370 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 16.600 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 17.340 3.00 3.00
9. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 20.130 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 28.570 1.00 1.00
11. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.350 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 3.380 7.00 7.00
5. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 3.560 6.00 6.00
6. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.580 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 4.170 4.00 4.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 4.540 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 4.750 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 5.540 1.00 1.00
11. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 12.210 0.00 0.00
12. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 12.500 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.990 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 22.820 0.00 0.00
15. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.050 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.200 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.650 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.760 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.830 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 10.240 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.300 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.310 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 10.650 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 11.350 1.00 1.00
11. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.430 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 11.870 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.630 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 12.750 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.750 0.00 0.00
16. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 12.800 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 13.250 0.00 0.00
18. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 13.550 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.740 0.00 0.00
20. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.740 0.00 0.00
21. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 17.190 0.00 0.00
22. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 24.790 0.00 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 25.230 0.00 0.00
24. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.676 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.953 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 21.043 8.00 8.00
4. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.498 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.682 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.788 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 25.864 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 26.080 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 27.271 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.591 1.00 1.00
11. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.525 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 31.160 0.00 0.00
13. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 31.291 0.00 0.00
14. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 31.723 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 31.842 0.00 0.00
16. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 34.233 0.00 0.00
17. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 52.079 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 6.630 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 6.660 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 6.960 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 6.980 7.00 7.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 7.060 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 7.490 5.00 5.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 7.660 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 7.760 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.900 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.170 1.00 1.00
11. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.580 0.00 0.00
12. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.860 0.00 0.00
13. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.010 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 9.240 0.00 0.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 9.630 0.00 0.00
16. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 11.280 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.110 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.220 0.00 0.00
19. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 12.710 0.00 0.00
20. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 17.610 0.00 0.00
21. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 19.830 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 21.650 0.00 0.00
23. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 8.621 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.665 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 8.680 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.721 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.876 6.00 6.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.000 5.00 5.00
7. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.170 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.429 3.00 3.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.632 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 10.435 1.00 1.00
11. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.494 0.00 0.00
12. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 19.971 0.00 0.00
13. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 12.190 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.810 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.750 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 14.730 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 14.920 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.460 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 15.560 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.710 3.00 3.00
9. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 16.940 2.00 2.00
10. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 17.410 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 17.640 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 19.820 0.00 0.00
13. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 19.850 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 20.170 0.00 0.00
15. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 20.190 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.850 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 25.390 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 28.170 0.00 0.00
19. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 34.580 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 38.030 0.00 0.00
21. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 45.330 0.00 0.00
22. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.559 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 15.680 9.00 9.00
3. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.103 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 16.166 7.00 7.00
5. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.206 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.223 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.308 4.00 4.00
8. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.358 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.423 2.00 2.00
10. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 16.803 1.00 1.00
11. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 17.615 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.619 0.00 0.00
13. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.378 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.580 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.810 0.00 0.00
16. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.974 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 22.088 0.00 0.00
18. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.449 0.00 0.00
19. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 26.765 0.00 0.00
20. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.790 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.820 9.00 9.00
3. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 3.120 8.00 8.00
4. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.800 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 4.190 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.730 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 13.260 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 1.940 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 2.330 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 2.790 8.00 8.00
4. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 2.850 7.00 7.00
5. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 3.130 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 6.170 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 6.980 10.00 10.00
2. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 7.750 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 8.590 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 9.070 7.00 7.00
5. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 9.110 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.390 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.700 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 14.140 3.00 3.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 15.250 2.00 2.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.771 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 21.066 9.00 9.00
3. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.281 8.00 8.00
4. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.534 7.00 7.00
5. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 24.363 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 25.550 5.00 5.00
7. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 25.636 4.00 4.00
8. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 25.879 3.00 3.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 26.047 2.00 2.00
10. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.208 1.00 1.00
11. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 28.429 0.00 0.00
12. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 31.508 0.00 0.00
13. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 31.650 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 31.769 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 35.910 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 6.670 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 6.730 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.080 8.00 8.00
4. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.800 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.230 6.00 6.00
6. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 8.990 5.00 5.00
7. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 9.110 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.210 3.00 3.00
9. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 9.470 2.00 2.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 9.900 1.00 1.00
11. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.430 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 11.810 0.00 0.00
13. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 6.330 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 11.200 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 19.100 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.690 10.00 10.00
2. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 10.970 9.00 9.00
3. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 12.340 8.00 8.00
4. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 12.830 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.980 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 14.180 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 17.440 4.00 4.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.500 3.00 3.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 18.410 2.00 2.00
10. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 20.730 1.00 1.00
11. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 22.700 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 22.840 0.00 0.00
13. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 23.250 0.00 0.00
14. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 27.210 0.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.077 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.479 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.683 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 16.704 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.095 6.00 6.00
6. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.338 5.00 5.00
7. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 18.172 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 18.178 3.00 3.00
9. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.907 2.00 2.00
10. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 19.057 1.00 1.00
11. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.644 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 21.294 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.464 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.768 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.501 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.100 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 7.840 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 8.170 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.460 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 8.730 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.860 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.900 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.050 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.130 2.00 2.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.140 1.00 1.00
11. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.970 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.000 0.00 0.00
13. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 10.370 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 11.210 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.420 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 12.620 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 13.130 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
19. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.700 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.707 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.870 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.136 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.046 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 24.086 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 24.097 5.00 5.00
7. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.614 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.961 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 26.289 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.789 1.00 1.00
11. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 28.300 0.00 0.00
12. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 29.247 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.036 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 31.513 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 36.185 0.00 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.020 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.163 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.312 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.328 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.380 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 9.855 5.00 5.00
7. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.095 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.848 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.905 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.126 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.921 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.762 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.040 10.00 10.00
2. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 4.160 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.380 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.390 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 4.700 6.00 6.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 6.320 5.00 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 6.860 4.00 4.00
8. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 15.860 3.00 3.00
9. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.340 2.00 2.00
10. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.250 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.639 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.943 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.148 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.327 6.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.506 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.112 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.403 3.00 3.00
9. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 18.737 2.00 2.00
10. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 19.019 1.00 0.00
11. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 20.326 0.00 0.00
12. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 21.660 0.00 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 22.457 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.551 0.00 0.00
15. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 22.892 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.024 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.041 0.00 0.00
18. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 24.717 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 25.914 0.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.668 0.00 0.00
21. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 31.109 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 13.550 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 14.870 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 15.380 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.880 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 17.000 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.620 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 18.630 4.00 4.00
8. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 19.360 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 19.570 2.00 2.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 20.300 1.00 1.00
11. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 21.100 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 22.820 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.430 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 23.980 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 31.360 0.00 0.00
16. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 28.220 10.00 10.00
2. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 28.250 9.00 9.00
3. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 30.690 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 30.960 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 34.540 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 41.480 5.00 5.00
7. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 43.200 4.00 4.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.910 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.420 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 11.380 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 11.860 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.560 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 13.390 5.00 5.00
7. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 13.450 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.280 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 14.500 2.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 14.630 1.00 0.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.220 0.00 0.00
12. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.470 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.940 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.440 0.00 0.00
15. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 16.590 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.690 0.00 0.00
17. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.100 0.00 0.00
18. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.470 0.00 0.00
19. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 20.020 0.00 0.00
20. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.490 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.220 0.00 0.00
22. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 27.980 0.00 0.00
23. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.330 0.00 0.00
24. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 33.920 0.00 0.00
25. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 36.380 0.00 0.00
26. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 22.447 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 22.562 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 22.914 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.638 7.00 7.00
5. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 25.429 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 25.731 5.00 5.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.726 4.00 4.00
8. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 28.109 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.588 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 29.354 1.00 1.00
11. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 30.080 0.00 0.00
12. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 31.935 0.00 0.00
13. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 35.922 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 37.050 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 37.450 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 10.830 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 11.870 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 18.640 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.240 7.00 7.00
5. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.625 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.921 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 8.986 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.041 7.00 7.00
5. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.380 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.654 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.956 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.173 3.00 3.00
9. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 10.440 2.00 2.00
10. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 13.081 1.00 1.00
11. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.381 0.00 0.00
12. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 15.609 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 16.216 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 18.760 0.00 0.00
15. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 12.340 5.00 5.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 12.340 5.00 5.00
3. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.100 4.50 4.50
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 13.100 4.50 4.50
5. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 14.070 4.00 4.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 14.070 4.00 4.00
7. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 15.180 3.50 3.50
8. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 15.180 3.50 3.50
9. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 15.690 3.00 3.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 15.690 3.00 3.00
11. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 22.160 2.50 2.50
12. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 22.160 2.50 2.50
13. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 23.210 2.00 2.00
14. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 23.210 2.00 2.00
15. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 32.670 1.50 1.50
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 32.670 1.50 1.50
17. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 33.950 1.00 1.00
18. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 33.950 1.00 1.00
19. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 36.410 0.50 0.50
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 36.410 0.50 0.50
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 57.350 0.00 0.00
22. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 57.350 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 7.310 5.00 5.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 7.310 5.00 5.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 7.500 4.50 4.50
4. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 7.500 4.50 4.50
5. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 8.170 4.00 4.00
6. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.170 4.00 4.00
7. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 8.410 3.50 3.50
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.410 3.50 3.50
9. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.540 3.00 3.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 8.540 3.00 3.00
11. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.090 2.50 2.50
12. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 9.090 2.50 2.50
13. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 9.270 2.00 2.00
14. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 9.270 2.00 2.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.690 1.50 1.50
16. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 10.690 1.50 1.50
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.310 1.00 1.00
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 14.310 1.00 1.00
19. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 17.430 0.50 0.50
20. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.430 0.50 0.50
21. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 23.950 0.00 0.00
22. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 23.950 0.00 0.00
23. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 24.040 0.00 0.00
24. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 24.040 0.00 0.00
25. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 34.120 0.00 0.00
26. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 34.120 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 40.790 0.00 0.00
28. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 40.790 0.00 0.00
29. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00