Scores Listing for Rodeo 5(10/17/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 5(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.479 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.890 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.918 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.927 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.112 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.141 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.216 4.00 4.00
8. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.238 3.00 3.00
9. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 16.343 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.396 1.00 1.00
11. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.450 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 16.622 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 17.003 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 17.427 0.00 0.00
15. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.610 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.798 0.00 0.00
17. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.043 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 22.035 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 22.062 0.00 0.00
20. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 22.454 0.00 0.00
21. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 26.099 0.00 0.00
22. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.500 0.00 0.00
23. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 42.062 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 1.640 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 2.440 9.00 9.00
3. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.450 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 2.530 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.550 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.970 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 3.080 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.220 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 3.280 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.670 1.00 1.00
11. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 4.060 0.00 0.00
12. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 5.360 0.00 0.00
13. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 12.950 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.290 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 10.740 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.170 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 11.300 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.450 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 11.600 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.930 4.00 4.00
8. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.190 3.00 3.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 15.050 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.760 1.00 1.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 17.240 0.00 0.00
13. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 17.500 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 17.820 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.580 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 22.920 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 4.580 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.820 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 6.340 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.660 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 12.570 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 35.550 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 2.560 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 2.700 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 2.970 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.990 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.100 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.370 5.00 5.00
7. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 3.430 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 3.640 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 4.340 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.640 1.00 1.00
11. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 5.640 0.00 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 7.510 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 20.530 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.740 0.00 0.00
15. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 30.370 0.00 0.00
16. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.050 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.200 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.600 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.030 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.760 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.650 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 10.680 4.00 4.00
8. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 10.720 3.00 3.00
9. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 11.010 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 11.370 1.00 1.00
11. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 11.640 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.890 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.200 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 12.740 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 13.530 0.00 0.00
17. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.850 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.440 0.00 0.00
19. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.740 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 15.450 0.00 0.00
21. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 16.690 0.00 0.00
22. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.950 0.00 0.00
23. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 23.180 0.00 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.715 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 21.175 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.496 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 21.737 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.058 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 22.528 5.00 5.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 26.544 4.00 4.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 26.867 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 26.954 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 27.311 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE NON MEMBER, 21.640 0.00 0.00
12. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 27.485 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 27.809 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 29.421 0.00 0.00
15. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 29.659 0.00 0.00
16. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 29.711 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 31.383 0.00 0.00
18. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 36.287 0.00 0.00
19. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 49.620 0.00 0.00
20. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 53.383 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 6.890 10.00 10.00
2. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 7.210 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 7.930 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.270 7.00 7.00
5. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 8.610 6.00 6.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.390 5.00 5.00
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 9.490 4.00 4.00
8. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.770 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 9.850 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.960 1.00 1.00
11. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.580 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.590 0.00 0.00
13. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.890 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 10.980 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.160 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.470 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 11.900 0.00 0.00
18. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 12.030 0.00 0.00
19. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 13.250 0.00 0.00
20. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 14.070 0.00 0.00
21. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 15.600 0.00 0.00
22. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 19.790 0.00 0.00
23. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.202 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 8.661 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.681 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.690 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 8.878 6.00 6.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.476 5.00 5.00
7. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.706 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.887 3.00 3.00
9. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 10.125 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 10.136 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.004 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 14.280 0.00 0.00
13. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 24.627 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.630 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.690 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 13.750 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 15.450 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 16.090 6.00 6.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.960 5.00 5.00
7. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 18.080 4.00 4.00
8. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 20.610 3.00 3.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 21.500 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.900 1.00 1.00
11. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 24.140 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 29.290 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 41.590 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 52.220 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.752 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 15.910 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 16.035 8.00 8.00
4. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.122 7.00 7.00
5. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.158 6.00 6.00
6. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.247 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.526 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.590 3.00 3.00
9. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 17.148 2.00 2.00
10. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 17.162 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.432 0.00 0.00
12. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 19.555 0.00 0.00
13. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 19.739 0.00 0.00
14. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 19.835 0.00 0.00
15. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.732 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.183 0.00 0.00
17. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.335 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 21.554 0.00 0.00
19. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.706 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.750 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.890 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.100 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 3.300 7.00 7.00
5. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.760 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 3.170 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.590 9.00 9.00
3. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 3.650 8.00 8.00
4. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 3.980 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 4.200 6.00 6.00
6. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.280 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.520 9.00 9.00
3. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 8.670 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.720 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.760 6.00 6.00
6. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 13.400 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.340 4.00 4.00
8. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.443 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.683 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.778 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 20.901 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.013 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.468 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.475 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 22.625 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.275 2.00 2.00
10. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 23.399 1.00 1.00
11. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 23.890 0.00 0.00
12. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 24.772 0.00 0.00
13. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 27.000 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.210 0.00 0.00
15. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 30.658 0.00 0.00
16. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 31.334 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 36.621 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 6.900 10.00 10.00
2. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 7.120 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 7.790 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.930 7.00 7.00
5. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.440 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.890 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.100 4.00 4.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.240 3.00 3.00
9. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 13.620 2.00 2.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 14.260 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 5.800 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 6.690 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.910 10.00 10.00
2. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 12.130 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 13.530 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 13.760 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 15.120 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 15.540 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 16.680 4.00 4.00
8. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 18.100 3.00 3.00
9. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 19.410 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 25.030 1.00 1.00
11. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 32.040 0.00 0.00
12. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.356 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 17.030 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 17.655 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.816 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.931 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 18.950 5.00 5.00
7. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.072 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.085 3.00 3.00
9. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 20.373 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 20.835 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 21.410 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.770 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.817 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.323 0.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.660 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.100 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.610 8.00 8.00
4. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.180 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.370 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 8.840 5.00 5.00
7. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 8.960 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 9.190 3.00 3.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.480 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.560 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.730 0.00 0.00
12. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.270 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 10.360 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 10.850 0.00 0.00
15. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.270 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.290 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.440 0.00 0.00
19. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 14.640 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.918 10.00 10.00
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.586 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.253 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.257 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.971 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 24.470 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 24.954 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.376 3.00 3.00
9. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 25.634 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 28.026 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.419 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 31.626 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.717 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.911 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.256 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.507 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.737 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.758 6.00 6.00
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.835 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.970 4.00 4.00
8. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 10.008 3.00 3.00
9. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.252 2.00 2.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.767 1.00 1.00
11. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 10.867 0.00 0.00
12. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 11.067 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.211 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.029 0.00 0.00
15. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.385 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.449 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 3.560 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.680 9.00 9.00
3. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 4.080 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.170 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 4.430 6.00 6.00
6. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 4.460 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 4.560 4.00 4.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 4.970 3.00 3.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 5.220 2.00 2.00
10. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 6.310 1.00 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.507 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.349 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.541 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.657 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.682 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.901 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 17.106 4.00 4.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.203 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.367 2.00 2.00
10. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 19.384 1.00 1.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.588 0.00 0.00
12. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 21.261 0.00 0.00
13. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 22.932 0.00 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 22.998 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.343 0.00 0.00
16. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 24.523 0.00 0.00
17. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 25.033 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.736 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 25.923 0.00 0.00
20. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.540 0.00 0.00
21. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 29.733 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 13.520 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 16.780 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.860 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 18.390 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 19.130 6.00 6.00
6. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 20.210 5.00 5.00
7. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 21.430 4.00 4.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 22.320 2.00 2.00
9. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 24.500 1.00 1.00
10. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 20.860 0.00 0.00
11. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.710 3.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 26.180 0.00 0.00
13. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 27.360 0.00 0.00
14. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 29.400 0.00 0.00
15. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 31.980 0.00 0.00
16. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 17.870 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 28.430 9.00 9.00
3. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 33.140 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 36.420 7.00 7.00
5. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 36.440 6.00 6.00
6. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 55.780 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 9.990 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.190 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 12.340 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 14.860 6.00 6.00
5. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.010 5.00 5.00
6. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.280 4.00 4.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.130 3.00 3.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.260 2.00 2.00
9. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.970 1.00 1.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 13.190 7.00 0.00
11. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 18.490 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 18.820 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 20.440 0.00 0.00
14. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.510 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.670 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 21.720 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.750 0.00 0.00
18. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.250 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.460 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 29.610 0.00 0.00
21. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 30.360 0.00 0.00
22. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 41.390 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.325 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.608 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 22.006 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 22.565 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 23.158 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.392 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.932 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 24.168 3.00 3.00
9. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 24.222 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 25.202 1.00 1.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 26.576 0.00 0.00
12. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 29.188 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 29.308 0.00 0.00
14. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 30.200 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 30.737 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 32.049 0.00 0.00
17. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 34.873 0.00 0.00
18. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 35.704 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 37.200 0.00 0.00
20. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 43.066 0.00 0.00
21. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.820 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 16.070 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 17.620 8.00 8.00
4. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 18.300 7.00 7.00
5. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.870 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.929 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.122 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.320 7.00 7.00
5. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 9.324 6.00 6.00
6. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.354 5.00 5.00
7. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.455 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 10.395 3.00 3.00
9. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.486 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.588 1.00 1.00
11. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 10.722 0.00 0.00
12. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 11.317 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 11.472 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.334 0.00 0.00
15. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 14.650 0.00 0.00
16. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 17.295 0.00 0.00
17. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 19.984 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 7.640 5.00 5.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 7.640 5.00 5.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 8.160 4.50 4.50
4. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.160 4.50 4.50
5. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 8.810 4.00 4.00
6. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 8.810 4.00 4.00
7. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 12.060 3.50 3.50
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 12.060 3.50 3.50
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.320 3.00 3.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 14.320 3.00 3.00
11. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 19.210 2.50 2.50
12. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 19.210 2.50 2.50
13. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 20.040 2.00 2.00
14. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 20.040 2.00 2.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.510 1.50 1.50
16. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 25.510 1.50 1.50
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 33.510 1.00 1.00
18. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 33.510 1.00 1.00
19. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 35.400 0.50 0.50
20. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 35.400 0.50 0.50
21. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 36.750 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 36.750 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 7.110 5.00 5.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 7.110 5.00 5.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 8.590 4.50 4.50
4. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 8.590 4.50 4.50
5. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 9.560 4.00 4.00
6. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.560 4.00 4.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 12.120 3.50 3.50
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.120 3.50 3.50
9. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.710 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 12.710 3.00 3.00
11. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 14.820 2.50 2.50
12. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 14.820 2.50 2.50
13. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.860 2.00 2.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 14.860 2.00 2.00
15. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 15.580 1.50 1.50
16. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.580 1.50 1.50
17. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 21.330 1.00 1.00
18. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 21.330 1.00 1.00
19. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 22.410 0.50 0.50
20. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 22.410 0.50 0.50
21. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 22.600 0.00 0.00
22. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 22.600 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 23.080 0.00 0.00
24. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 23.080 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 26.460 0.00 0.00
26. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 26.460 0.00 0.00
27. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 26.650 0.00 0.00
28. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 26.650 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 32.300 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 32.300 0.00 0.00
31. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 33.970 0.00 0.00
32. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.970 0.00 0.00
33. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00