Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(09/20/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.964 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.044 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.132 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.249 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.295 6.00 6.00
6. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.431 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.445 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.608 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 15.619 2.00 2.00
10. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 15.765 1.00 1.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.832 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.888 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.054 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.418 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.454 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.827 0.00 0.00
17. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 17.025 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.791 0.00 0.00
19. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.857 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, SHELBY LUFKIN, TX 18.268 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 20.897 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 21.258 0.00 0.00
23. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.310 0.00 0.00
24. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 21.571 0.00 0.00
25. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.946 0.00 0.00
26. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 26.498 0.00 0.00
27. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 46.587 0.00 0.00
28. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 1.780 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 1.920 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.140 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.270 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 2.520 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.870 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 2.910 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 3.000 3.00 3.00
9. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 3.080 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.335 1.00 1.00
11. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 3.650 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 4.090 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 4.440 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 4.570 0.00 0.00
15. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.920 0.00 0.00
16. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 5.760 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 11.750 0.00 0.00
18. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.530 0.00 0.00
19. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.350 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 10.470 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.560 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.660 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.230 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.320 5.00 5.00
7. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 12.720 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.970 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.990 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.030 1.00 1.00
11. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 13.620 0.00 0.00
12. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.630 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.100 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 15.220 0.00 0.00
15. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.300 0.00 0.00
16. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 16.450 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.690 0.00 0.00
18. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 17.930 0.00 0.00
19. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.970 0.00 0.00
20. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 19.040 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 1.920 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 3.300 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 3.420 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 11.010 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.350 6.00 6.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 15.210 5.00 5.00
7. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 21.030 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 26.540 3.00 3.00
9. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 2.740 10.00 10.00
2. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 2.790 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.850 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.940 6.50 6.50
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 2.940 6.50 6.50
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.200 5.00 5.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.510 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.590 3.00 3.00
9. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 3.890 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 4.280 1.00 1.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.600 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 4.840 0.00 0.00
13. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 12.600 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STANLEY, MADISON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.170 10.00 10.00
2. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.350 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.580 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.140 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 9.310 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 9.320 5.00 5.00
7. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 9.910 4.00 4.00
8. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.630 3.00 3.00
9. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.670 2.00 2.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 11.010 1.00 1.00
11. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.170 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 11.330 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 11.620 0.00 0.00
14. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 12.160 0.00 0.00
15. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 12.460 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.600 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 12.670 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 13.030 0.00 0.00
19. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.040 0.00 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.100 0.00 0.00
21. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 18.720 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
23. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.804 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.955 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.352 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.412 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.859 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 23.395 5.00 5.00
7. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 24.447 4.00 4.00
8. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 25.313 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 26.355 2.00 2.00
10. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 26.766 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.572 0.00 0.00
12. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 27.710 0.00 0.00
13. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 28.579 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.988 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 30.223 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 31.760 0.00 0.00
17. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 31.877 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 34.620 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 37.014 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 37.146 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 37.316 0.00 0.00
22. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 41.685 0.00 0.00
23. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 76.362 0.00 0.00
24. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.240 10.00 10.00
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 6.320 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 7.410 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 7.420 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 8.100 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.290 5.00 5.00
7. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 8.330 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.440 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.550 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 9.010 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.100 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.660 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.130 0.00 0.00
14. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.940 0.00 0.00
15. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 13.440 0.00 0.00
16. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 13.580 0.00 0.00
17. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 13.660 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.220 0.00 0.00
19. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 14.420 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 16.140 0.00 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.301 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.713 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.728 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 8.742 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.836 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 8.890 5.00 5.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.056 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.424 3.00 3.00
9. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 9.525 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 10.198 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.408 0.00 0.00
12. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 10.744 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 12.623 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 14.159 0.00 0.00
15. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 28.850 0.00 0.00
16. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 12.280 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 12.680 9.00 9.00
3. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 14.360 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 14.800 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.910 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.630 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 15.910 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 17.230 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 17.740 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 21.190 1.00 1.00
11. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 23.130 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 25.460 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 26.560 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.980 0.00 0.00
15. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 30.030 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 30.540 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 36.100 0.00 0.00
18. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 14.683 10.00 10.00
2. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 15.186 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.274 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 15.380 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.414 6.00 6.00
6. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 15.454 5.00 5.00
7. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 15.567 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 15.594 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.597 2.00 2.00
10. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 15.766 1.00 1.00
11. MCCALL, KALLI NON MEMBER, 15.772 0.00 0.00
12. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 15.785 0.00 0.00
13. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.887 0.00 0.00
14. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.194 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.032 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 20.139 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.555 0.00 0.00
18. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 20.940 0.00 0.00
19. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 21.057 0.00 0.00
20. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.108 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.149 0.00 0.00
22. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 25.617 0.00 0.00
23. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.150 10.00 10.00
2. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.220 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.760 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.000 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.260 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.630 5.00 5.00
7. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 4.400 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.400 10.00 10.00
2. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 3.470 9.00 9.00
3. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 3.580 8.00 8.00
4. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 3.670 7.00 7.00
5. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 3.850 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 4.510 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 6.760 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, JAYDEN NON MEMBER, 2.820 0.00 0.00
9. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCCALL, KALLI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.300 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.680 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 8.720 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 9.090 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 9.510 6.00 6.00
6. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 10.350 5.00 5.00
7. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 10.570 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.310 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 11.480 2.00 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 14.040 1.00 1.00
11. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 14.450 0.00 0.00
12. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.474 10.00 10.00
2. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.500 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 21.448 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.480 7.00 7.00
5. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 24.064 6.00 6.00
6. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 25.947 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 25.953 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 27.150 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.521 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 33.140 1.00 1.00
11. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 20.670 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALL, KALLI NON MEMBER, 26.268 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 36.387 0.00 0.00
14. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 36.739 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.380 10.00 10.00
2. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 7.420 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 7.580 8.00 8.00
4. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 9.220 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.130 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.360 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 12.530 4.00 4.00
8. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 15.690 3.00 3.00
9. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 15.950 2.00 2.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 17.760 1.00 1.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 8.360 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 7.750 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 10.080 9.00 9.00
3. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 10.570 8.00 8.00
4. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.860 7.00 7.00
5. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 11.680 6.00 6.00
6. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 14.030 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 14.040 4.00 4.00
8. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 14.240 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 17.230 2.00 2.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.430 1.00 1.00
11. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 21.050 0.00 0.00
12. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 24.200 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.647 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.923 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.984 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.026 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 16.630 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 16.875 5.00 5.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.048 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.753 3.00 3.00
9. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.805 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.179 1.00 1.00
11. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 20.220 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 21.121 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.472 0.00 0.00
14. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.580 0.00 0.00
15. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.669 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 6.660 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 7.070 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 7.370 8.00 8.00
4. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 7.660 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.820 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.400 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.690 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 8.920 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.970 2.00 2.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.160 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.360 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.730 0.00 0.00
13. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 11.650 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.890 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.520 0.00 0.00
16. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 13.200 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 13.420 0.00 0.00
18. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.900 0.00 0.00
19. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 15.660 0.00 0.00
20. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.600 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.461 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.871 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.163 8.00 8.00
4. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 22.825 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.479 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.746 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 24.205 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 25.774 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.066 2.00 2.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.042 1.00 1.00
11. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 29.811 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.065 0.00 0.00
13. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 30.960 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 32.912 0.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 37.895 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.304 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.352 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.405 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.568 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.586 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 9.665 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.031 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.150 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.841 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.850 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.054 0.00 0.00
12. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 11.555 0.00 0.00
13. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.769 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.083 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.175 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 3.940 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.160 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 4.450 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 6.100 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 6.110 6.00 6.00
6. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 6.420 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 6.990 4.00 4.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 9.630 2.00 2.00
9. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 10.440 1.00 1.00
10. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 7.150 3.00 0.00
11. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 27.080 0.00 0.00
12. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.310 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 15.384 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.694 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.817 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.028 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.031 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 16.036 4.00 4.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.313 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.058 2.00 2.00
10. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 17.158 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.294 0.00 0.00
12. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 20.691 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.722 0.00 0.00
14. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 20.760 0.00 0.00
15. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 21.438 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.431 0.00 0.00
17. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.757 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.456 0.00 0.00
19. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 28.060 0.00 0.00
20. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 28.721 0.00 0.00
21. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 29.086 0.00 0.00
22. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 17.030 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 19.780 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 20.830 8.00 8.00
4. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.200 7.00 7.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 24.300 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 24.340 5.00 5.00
7. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 26.650 4.00 4.00
8. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 30.610 2.00 2.00
9. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 31.670 1.00 1.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.080 3.00 0.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 35.610 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 21.250 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 30.600 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 31.330 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 40.190 7.00 7.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.350 10.00 10.00
2. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 11.990 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 12.470 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 13.210 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.150 4.50 4.50
6. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.810 3.00 3.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 13.530 6.00 0.00
8. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 14.150 4.50 0.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.880 2.00 0.00
10. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.980 1.00 0.00
11. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.070 0.00 0.00
12. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.180 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.250 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.860 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.990 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 17.760 0.00 0.00
17. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
18. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.260 0.00 0.00
19. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.950 0.00 0.00
20. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 28.460 0.00 0.00
21. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 37.630 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.373 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.401 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 22.053 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 22.113 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.820 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 24.153 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 27.820 4.00 4.00
8. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 29.116 3.00 3.00
9. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 33.555 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 36.937 1.00 1.00
11. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 29.345 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 37.224 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 38.591 0.00 0.00
14. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 41.182 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 14.910 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 15.630 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.840 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 17.970 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.831 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.898 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.164 8.00 8.00
4. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.204 7.00 7.00
5. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 9.208 6.00 6.00
6. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 9.414 5.00 5.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.542 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.808 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.278 2.00 2.00
10. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 11.408 1.00 1.00
11. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 13.492 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.148 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 15.954 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 18.213 0.00 0.00
15. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 18.381 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.950 5.00 5.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 7.950 5.00 5.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.080 4.50 4.50
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 8.080 4.50 4.50
5. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 12.950 4.00 4.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.950 4.00 4.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.570 3.50 3.50
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 13.570 3.50 3.50
9. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 15.410 3.00 3.00
10. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 15.410 3.00 3.00
11. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 31.780 2.50 2.50
12. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 31.780 2.50 2.50
13. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 32.800 2.00 2.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 32.800 2.00 2.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 34.100 1.50 1.50
16. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 34.100 1.50 1.50
17. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 43.950 1.00 1.00
18. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 43.950 1.00 1.00
19. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 49.080 0.50 0.50
20. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 49.080 0.50 0.50
21. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 5.510 5.00 5.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 5.860 4.50 4.50
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 5.860 4.50 4.50
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.160 4.00 4.00
5. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 6.160 4.00 4.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.170 3.50 3.50
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 7.170 3.50 3.50
8. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 7.210 3.00 3.00
9. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 7.210 3.00 3.00
10. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.250 2.50 2.50
11. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 8.250 2.50 2.50
12. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 9.110 2.00 2.00
13. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 9.110 2.00 2.00
14. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 9.130 1.50 1.50
15. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 9.130 1.50 1.50
16. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 11.370 1.00 1.00
17. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.370 1.00 1.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.810 0.50 0.50
19. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 5.510 0.00 0.00
20. LEACH, COLT NON MEMBER, 11.810 0.00 0.00
21. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 12.730 0.00 0.00
22. LEACH, COLT NON MEMBER, 12.730 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.670 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 17.670 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 18.470 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 18.470 0.00 0.00
27. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 20.830 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 20.830 0.00 0.00
29. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 25.970 0.00 0.00
30. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 25.970 0.00 0.00
31. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 27.190 0.00 0.00
32. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.190 0.00 0.00
33. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 27.200 0.00 0.00
34. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.200 0.00 0.00
35. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 29.160 0.00 0.00
36. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 29.160 0.00 0.00
37. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 32.140 0.00 0.00
38. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 32.140 0.00 0.00
39. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 33.660 0.00 0.00
40. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 33.660 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00