Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(09/19/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.293 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.338 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.427 8.00 8.00
4. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.456 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 15.473 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 15.584 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 15.685 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.705 3.00 3.00
9. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.923 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 15.925 1.00 1.00
11. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.027 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 16.105 0.00 0.00
13. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 16.205 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.292 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.453 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 16.623 0.00 0.00
17. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 16.626 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.864 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 17.603 0.00 0.00
20. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 17.648 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.833 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 19.826 0.00 0.00
23. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 20.092 0.00 0.00
24. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 21.009 0.00 0.00
25. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.196 0.00 0.00
26. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.213 0.00 0.00
27. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 21.416 0.00 0.00
28. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.482 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, SHELBY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.060 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.460 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.780 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.870 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 2.960 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.390 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.560 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 3.630 3.00 3.00
9. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 3.820 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 4.060 1.00 1.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 4.630 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 7.060 0.00 0.00
13. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 10.470 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00
15. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.370 10.00 10.00
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.630 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.510 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 11.740 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 11.840 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.130 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.420 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 12.740 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 13.760 2.00 2.00
10. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 14.080 1.00 1.00
11. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.590 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 14.860 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 15.030 0.00 0.00
14. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 15.300 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.800 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.620 0.00 0.00
17. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 16.870 0.00 0.00
18. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 16.930 0.00 0.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 18.450 0.00 0.00
20. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.670 0.00 0.00
21. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.390 0.00 0.00
22. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 20.310 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 21.230 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.900 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 4.740 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.250 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 16.120 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 23.770 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 36.200 5.00 5.00
7. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 2.130 10.00 10.00
2. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 2.290 9.00 9.00
3. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 2.310 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 2.630 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.730 6.00 6.00
6. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 2.860 5.00 5.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.490 4.00 4.00
8. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 3.680 3.00 3.00
9. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.850 2.00 2.00
10. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.900 1.00 1.00
11. STANLEY, MADISON NON MEMBER, 3.620 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 4.860 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 4.970 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 6.300 0.00 0.00
15. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 7.880 0.00 0.00
16. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 13.630 0.00 0.00
17. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.540 10.00 10.00
2. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.010 9.00 9.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.670 8.00 8.00
4. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 9.840 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.310 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.540 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.900 4.00 4.00
8. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.150 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.160 2.00 2.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 11.220 1.00 1.00
11. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 11.690 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 11.900 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.020 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 12.750 0.00 0.00
15. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 12.900 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.990 0.00 0.00
17. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 13.130 0.00 0.00
19. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 13.310 0.00 0.00
20. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 13.680 0.00 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 14.620 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.980 0.00 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.190 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 17.270 0.00 0.00
25. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 19.810 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 24.970 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.682 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.313 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.448 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 22.028 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 22.338 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.887 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 22.985 4.00 4.00
8. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 23.095 3.00 3.00
9. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 24.011 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 26.073 1.00 1.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 26.417 0.00 0.00
12. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 27.210 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 28.514 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 28.981 0.00 0.00
15. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 29.448 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 31.230 0.00 0.00
17. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 31.795 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 37.617 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 7.900 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 8.380 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 8.410 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.550 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 8.610 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.630 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.790 4.00 4.00
8. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 9.400 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 9.650 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.880 1.00 1.00
11. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 9.890 0.00 0.00
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.460 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.730 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 10.840 0.00 0.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.870 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.100 0.00 0.00
17. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.330 0.00 0.00
18. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 11.670 0.00 0.00
19. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
20. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 13.840 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 14.100 0.00 0.00
22. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.310 0.00 0.00
23. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 19.700 0.00 0.00
24. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.343 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.677 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.852 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 8.862 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 8.867 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 9.082 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.254 4.00 4.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.413 3.00 3.00
9. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 9.431 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.503 1.00 1.00
11. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 10.233 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 10.884 0.00 0.00
13. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 11.003 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, LAWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 12.913 0.00 0.00
15. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 14.503 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.980 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 13.020 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 13.170 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.490 7.00 7.00
5. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 13.730 6.00 6.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.610 5.00 5.00
7. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 15.750 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 16.610 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.070 2.00 2.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 19.460 1.00 1.00
11. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 19.760 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 20.420 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 24.850 0.00 0.00
14. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 27.660 0.00 0.00
15. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 31.260 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 32.630 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 47.650 0.00 0.00
18. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 14.961 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.180 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.257 8.00 8.00
4. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 15.500 7.00 7.00
5. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 15.610 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 15.662 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.818 4.00 4.00
8. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.851 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 15.968 2.00 2.00
10. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.035 1.00 1.00
11. MCCALL, KALLI NON MEMBER, 15.262 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.443 0.00 0.00
13. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 16.450 0.00 0.00
14. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.970 0.00 0.00
15. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 20.442 0.00 0.00
16. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.725 0.00 0.00
17. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 20.792 0.00 0.00
18. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 21.110 0.00 0.00
19. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 23.505 0.00 0.00
20. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.338 0.00 0.00
21. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.680 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 4.130 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 4.260 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.730 6.00 6.00
6. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 11.910 5.00 5.00
7. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.310 4.00 4.00
8. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.230 10.00 10.00
2. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 3.330 9.00 9.00
3. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 3.680 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 4.180 6.00 6.00
6. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 4.300 5.00 5.00
7. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCALL, KALLI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.820 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.100 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.370 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 9.440 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 9.870 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.010 5.00 5.00
7. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 10.980 4.00 4.00
8. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 11.880 3.00 3.00
9. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 12.580 2.00 2.00
10. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 14.540 1.00 1.00
11. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.889 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.958 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.079 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 21.248 7.00 7.00
5. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.402 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.634 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 22.008 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 22.484 3.00 3.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 23.251 2.00 2.00
10. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 24.631 1.00 1.00
11. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 24.789 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 25.800 0.00 0.00
13. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 25.829 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 27.583 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 31.904 0.00 0.00
16. MCCALL, KALLI NON MEMBER, 32.122 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.140 10.00 10.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.400 9.00 9.00
3. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 9.450 8.00 8.00
4. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 10.890 7.00 7.00
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 11.750 6.00 6.00
6. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 13.390 5.00 5.00
7. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 13.550 4.00 4.00
8. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 15.220 3.00 3.00
9. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.650 2.00 2.00
10. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.900 1.00 1.00
11. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 21.410 0.00 0.00
12. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 5.200 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 10.170 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 10.850 9.00 9.00
3. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 10.860 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.670 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.940 6.00 6.00
6. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 12.250 5.00 5.00
7. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 12.790 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 13.700 3.00 3.00
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.810 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.640 1.00 1.00
11. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 18.370 0.00 0.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 20.960 0.00 0.00
13. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 22.470 0.00 0.00
14. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.550 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.865 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.027 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.049 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.067 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.466 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.481 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 16.578 4.00 4.00
8. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.089 3.00 3.00
9. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 17.318 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 17.964 1.00 1.00
11. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.505 0.00 0.00
12. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 21.530 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.630 0.00 0.00
14. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 22.145 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 6.730 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 7.880 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.230 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 8.640 6.50 6.50
5. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.640 6.50 6.50
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.690 5.00 5.00
7. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 9.090 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.860 3.00 3.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.970 2.00 2.00
10. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.050 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.220 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.340 0.00 0.00
13. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.030 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.280 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 11.370 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.270 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 13.850 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 16.080 0.00 0.00
20. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.500 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.654 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.013 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.581 8.00 8.00
4. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 23.102 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 23.804 6.00 6.00
6. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 27.137 5.00 5.00
7. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.593 4.00 4.00
8. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 28.625 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.786 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 32.120 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 34.688 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 37.069 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.470 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.495 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.525 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.529 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.004 6.00 6.00
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.012 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.257 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 10.564 3.00 3.00
9. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 10.869 2.00 2.00
10. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.010 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.567 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 11.649 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.768 0.00 0.00
14. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 11.955 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.494 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 13.704 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.810 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 4.210 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 4.470 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 5.080 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.370 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 6.400 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 8.050 4.00 4.00
8. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 8.680 3.00 3.00
9. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 14.480 2.00 2.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 16.310 1.00 1.00
11. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.340 0.00 0.00
12. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 15.401 10.00 10.00
2. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 15.791 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.851 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 16.070 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.670 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.971 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.652 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.777 3.00 3.00
9. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.172 2.00 2.00
10. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.678 1.00 1.00
11. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 18.882 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 19.416 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 20.536 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.472 0.00 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.812 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.894 0.00 0.00
17. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 25.164 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.406 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 30.718 0.00 0.00
20. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 30.905 0.00 0.00
21. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 13.400 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 17.130 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 17.180 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 18.330 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 19.450 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 20.990 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 21.170 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 21.260 3.00 3.00
9. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.640 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 36.770 1.00 0.00
11. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 20.740 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 23.430 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 48.830 8.00 8.00
4. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.460 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.920 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.660 8.00 8.00
4. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 13.850 6.00 6.00
5. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 14.290 5.00 5.00
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.550 4.00 4.00
7. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.160 2.00 2.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 13.660 7.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 15.240 3.00 0.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.450 1.00 0.00
11. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.500 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.870 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 17.240 0.00 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 18.930 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.290 0.00 0.00
16. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 19.310 0.00 0.00
17. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 19.610 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.870 0.00 0.00
19. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 21.770 0.00 0.00
20. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 23.930 0.00 0.00
21. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 29.580 0.00 0.00
22. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.266 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.578 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.895 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 22.321 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 22.574 6.00 6.00
6. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 23.386 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.443 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 23.519 3.00 3.00
9. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 24.871 2.00 2.00
10. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 28.198 1.00 1.00
11. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 28.550 0.00 0.00
12. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 29.371 0.00 0.00
13. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 36.053 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 38.886 0.00 0.00
15. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 9.330 10.00 10.00
2. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 12.850 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 13.750 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 16.170 7.00 7.00
5. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 17.480 6.00 6.00
6. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 17.720 5.00 5.00
7. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.000 4.00 4.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.030 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.116 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.440 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.488 7.00 7.00
5. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.600 6.00 6.00
6. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 9.604 5.00 5.00
7. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.655 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.786 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 10.037 2.00 2.00
10. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 11.132 1.00 1.00
11. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.351 0.00 0.00
12. HUTCHINS, HARLOW JOAQUIN, TX 12.039 0.00 0.00
13. CLARY, JAYDON NON MEMBER, TX 13.569 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.801 0.00 0.00
15. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.538 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 17.338 0.00 0.00
17. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 18.000 0.00 0.00
18. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 18.864 0.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.320 5.00 5.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 13.320 5.00 5.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.650 4.50 4.50
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.650 4.50 4.50
5. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 14.460 4.00 4.00
6. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.460 4.00 4.00
7. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 15.090 3.50 3.50
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.090 3.50 3.50
9. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 16.990 3.00 3.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.990 3.00 3.00
11. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 17.180 2.50 2.50
12. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 17.180 2.50 2.50
13. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 17.650 2.00 2.00
14. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 17.650 2.00 2.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 17.840 1.50 1.50
16. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 17.840 1.50 1.50
17. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 23.460 1.00 1.00
18. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 23.460 1.00 1.00
19. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 33.760 0.50 0.50
20. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 33.760 0.50 0.50
21. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 35.620 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 35.620 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 50.800 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 50.800 0.00 0.00
25. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 59.500 0.00 0.00
26. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 59.500 0.00 0.00
27. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 6.060 5.00 5.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.860 4.50 4.50
3. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.860 4.50 4.50
4. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.770 4.00 4.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 7.770 4.00 4.00
6. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 7.940 3.50 3.50
7. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 7.940 3.50 3.50
8. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 8.850 3.00 3.00
9. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.850 3.00 3.00
10. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 11.940 2.50 2.50
11. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.410 2.00 2.00
12. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 12.410 2.00 2.00
13. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 13.260 1.50 1.50
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 13.260 1.50 1.50
15. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 13.480 1.00 1.00
16. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 13.480 1.00 1.00
17. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 17.100 0.50 0.50
18. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 6.060 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 11.940 0.00 0.00
20. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 17.100 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 20.510 0.00 0.00
22. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 20.510 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 24.180 0.00 0.00
24. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 24.180 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 25.460 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 25.460 0.00 0.00
27. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LEACH, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LEACH, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GRIFFIN, CUTTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00