Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(02/01/2020-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(Nacogdoches)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.827 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.932 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.940 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.149 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.238 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.589 5.00 5.00
7. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 16.753 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.763 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.845 2.00 2.00
10. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 17.083 1.00 1.00
11. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 17.120 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.127 0.00 0.00
13. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.696 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.977 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIELA NON MEMBER, TX 21.248 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 21.961 0.00 0.00
17. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 22.045 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.710 0.00 0.00
19. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 22.912 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.234 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.100 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.400 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 2.450 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.050 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.650 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 3.990 5.00 5.00
7. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 4.830 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 5.200 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.790 2.00 2.00
10. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 31.460 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 12.980 0.00 0.00
12. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.890 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.580 9.00 9.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.720 8.00 8.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 10.670 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 10.800 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.340 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 12.200 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.520 3.00 3.00
9. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 13.400 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.090 1.00 1.00
11. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 14.550 0.00 0.00
12. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.450 0.00 0.00
13. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 18.190 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.280 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 2.410 9.00 9.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.460 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.610 7.00 7.00
5. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 2.980 6.00 6.00
6. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 3.950 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 4.650 4.00 4.00
8. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 5.520 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 5.790 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.020 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 2.360 0.00 0.00
12. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 3.100 0.00 0.00
13. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 3.230 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.450 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.510 7.00 7.00
5. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 4.910 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 5.170 5.00 5.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 5.640 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.130 3.00 3.00
9. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.010 2.00 2.00
10. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 14.230 1.00 1.00
11. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.200 0.00 0.00
12. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.700 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.530 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.780 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.180 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 10.520 6.00 6.00
6. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 10.630 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.660 4.00 4.00
8. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 11.330 3.00 3.00
9. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 12.220 2.00 2.00
10. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 12.480 1.00 1.00
11. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 10.860 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 13.500 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.410 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 14.890 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.140 0.00 0.00
16. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 15.180 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.750 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.650 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.830 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.094 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.127 9.00 9.00
3. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 21.659 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 22.078 7.00 7.00
5. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.522 6.00 6.00
6. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 23.773 5.00 5.00
7. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 24.555 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 26.447 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.579 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 30.546 1.00 1.00
11. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 33.329 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 33.577 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 37.275 0.00 0.00
14. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 39.529 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIELA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 7.650 10.00 10.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.880 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.660 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.160 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.370 6.00 6.00
6. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 10.470 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.630 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.670 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.870 2.00 2.00
10. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 13.210 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 11.830 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 13.480 0.00 0.00
13. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.457 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.505 9.00 9.00
3. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.660 8.00 8.00
4. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 8.792 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.893 6.00 6.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.014 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 9.050 4.00 4.00
8. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.185 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 9.245 2.00 2.00
10. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 10.891 1.00 1.00
11. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.330 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.673 0.00 0.00
13. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 14.619 0.00 0.00
14. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.140 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.240 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 13.380 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.650 7.00 7.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 15.350 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 15.770 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 21.580 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 22.810 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 23.080 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 27.070 1.00 1.00
11. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 15.030 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 21.530 0.00 0.00
13. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 29.530 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 30.430 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 35.250 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.860 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.071 9.00 9.00
3. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.081 8.00 8.00
4. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 16.281 7.00 7.00
5. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 16.302 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.521 5.00 5.00
7. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.558 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 16.577 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 16.614 2.00 2.00
10. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.656 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, LEXIE NON MEMBER, TX 16.173 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.702 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, MADIE NON MEMBER, 16.783 0.00 0.00
14. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 17.338 0.00 0.00
15. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 17.537 0.00 0.00
16. CARRELL, VANNAH NON MEMBER, TX 18.106 0.00 0.00
17. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 18.602 0.00 0.00
18. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 21.163 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 21.262 0.00 0.00
20. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.350 0.00 0.00
21. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 21.739 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 27.318 0.00 0.00
23. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 27.717 0.00 0.00
24. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KLEIN, LIEZA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 2.170 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 2.640 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 2.830 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 3.300 7.00 7.00
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 3.940 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.620 5.00 5.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 2.010 10.00 10.00
2. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 2.160 8.50 8.50
3. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 2.160 8.50 8.50
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.200 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.390 6.00 6.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 3.330 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 3.610 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 3.650 3.00 3.00
9. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 3.930 2.00 2.00
10. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 8.640 1.00 1.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 3.440 9.00 9.00
3. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.830 8.00 8.00
4. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 4.240 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 4.370 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.780 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MADIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FOLEY, MACKENZIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.060 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.450 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.240 8.00 8.00
4. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 10.040 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.220 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 11.420 5.00 5.00
7. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 11.540 4.00 4.00
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.380 3.00 3.00
9. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.880 2.00 2.00
10. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 14.470 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, MACKENZIE NON MEMBER, 7.440 0.00 0.00
12. KING, BRILEY NON MEMBER, TX 7.650 0.00 0.00
13. FOLEY, LEXIE NON MEMBER, TX 11.100 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MADIE NON MEMBER, 14.690 0.00 0.00
15. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 15.680 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 18.860 0.00 0.00
17. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 26.300 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.381 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.624 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 21.171 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.590 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.315 6.00 6.00
6. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 23.597 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 24.935 4.00 4.00
8. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 25.410 3.00 3.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 25.537 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.333 1.00 1.00
11. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 32.041 0.00 0.00
12. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 39.591 0.00 0.00
13. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIEZA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.180 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 9.500 9.00 9.00
3. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 9.570 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.880 7.00 7.00
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 10.830 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.630 5.00 5.00
7. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 11.850 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 16.420 3.00 3.00
9. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 17.180 2.00 2.00
10. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.630 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 11.280 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.410 8.00 8.00
4. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 12.380 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.180 6.00 6.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 13.410 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 27.180 4.00 4.00
8. OLIVER, BOSTEN NON MEMBER, TX 15.350 0.00 0.00
9. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.453 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.263 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 19.531 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.247 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.543 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 25.183 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 26.476 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 17.833 0.00 0.00
9. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 6.700 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 7.780 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.420 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 8.580 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.970 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 9.760 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.860 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.260 3.00 3.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.600 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 24.990 1.00 1.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.218 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 23.914 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 24.158 8.00 8.00
4. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 25.146 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 32.409 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 34.853 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 24.635 0.00 0.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.433 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.766 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.264 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.956 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 10.965 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.271 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 12.925 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 30.551 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 11.216 0.00 0.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.240 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.360 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.400 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.510 7.00 7.00
5. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 3.580 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 4.060 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 5.690 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 6.570 3.00 3.00
9. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 16.360 2.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STAPLETON, CORT NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.715 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.850 9.00 9.00
3. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 16.971 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.013 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 17.352 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 17.511 5.00 5.00
7. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 17.693 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 18.130 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.170 2.00 2.00
10. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 18.253 1.00 1.00
11. ALLEY, LAINA NON MEMBER, TX 18.463 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.974 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.161 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 22.606 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 24.647 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.281 0.00 0.00
17. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 28.176 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.830 0.00 0.00
19. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.060 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.860 8.50 8.50
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.860 8.50 8.50
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.180 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.330 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.560 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 16.230 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 19.140 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 19.490 2.00 2.00
10. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 20.060 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KALE NON MEMBER, TX 16.020 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.030 0.00 0.00
13. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 27.270 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 59.840 0.00 0.00
15. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.730 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 19.470 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.880 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 31.670 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 35.060 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 11.670 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.840 9.00 9.00
3. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 12.160 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 13.520 7.00 7.00
5. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.890 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 15.310 5.00 5.00
7. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 17.170 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.890 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 18.100 2.00 2.00
10. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 18.370 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 15.220 0.00 0.00
12. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.060 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 20.770 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.310 0.00 0.00
15. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 26.120 0.00 0.00
16. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.224 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.896 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.974 8.00 8.00
4. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 23.276 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.460 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.919 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 25.550 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 28.404 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 30.180 2.00 2.00
10. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 30.452 1.00 1.00
11. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 31.560 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 33.311 0.00 0.00
13. ALLEY, LAINA NON MEMBER, TX 33.981 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 40.754 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 40.806 0.00 0.00
16. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 11.490 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 11.760 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.410 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.930 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 40.360 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.143 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.168 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.261 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.364 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 9.636 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 9.968 5.00 5.00
7. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 10.072 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.708 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 11.015 2.00 2.00
10. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 13.636 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 13.992 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 14.205 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.864 0.00 0.00
14. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 15.530 0.00 0.00
15. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.003 0.00 0.00
16. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ALLEY, LAINA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 7.580 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 8.310 4.50 4.50
3. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 8.310 4.50 4.50
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 8.730 4.00 4.00
5. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 8.730 4.00 4.00
6. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 9.170 3.50 3.50
7. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 9.170 3.50 3.50
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.880 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.880 3.00 3.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.200 2.50 2.50
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.200 2.50 2.50
12. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.540 2.00 2.00
13. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.540 2.00 2.00
14. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 20.980 1.50 1.50
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 20.980 1.50 1.50
16. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 22.340 1.00 1.00
17. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 22.340 1.00 1.00
18. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 22.350 0.50 0.50
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.350 0.50 0.50
20. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 7.580 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 22.540 0.00 0.00
22. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 22.540 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 22.680 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 22.680 0.00 0.00
25. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 24.400 0.00 0.00
26. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 24.400 0.00 0.00
27. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 24.680 0.00 0.00
28. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 24.680 0.00 0.00
29. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 29.580 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 29.580 0.00 0.00
31. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 29.740 0.00 0.00
32. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 29.740 0.00 0.00
33. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 32.010 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 32.010 0.00 0.00
35. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 33.040 0.00 0.00
36. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 33.040 0.00 0.00
37. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 33.320 0.00 0.00
38. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.320 0.00 0.00
39. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 40.490 0.00 0.00
40. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 40.490 0.00 0.00
41. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 49.540 0.00 0.00
42. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 49.540 0.00 0.00
43. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 9.900 5.00 5.00
2. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.900 5.00 5.00
3. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 12.920 4.50 4.50
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.920 4.50 4.50
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 16.730 4.00 4.00
6. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 16.730 4.00 4.00
7. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 21.130 3.50 3.50
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 21.130 3.50 3.50
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 21.540 3.00 3.00
10. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 21.540 3.00 3.00
11. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 22.880 2.50 2.50
12. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 29.600 2.00 2.00
13. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 29.600 2.00 2.00
14. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 32.540 1.50 1.50
15. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 32.540 1.50 1.50
16. OLIVER, BOSTEN NON MEMBER, TX 22.880 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. OLIVER, BOSTEN NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00