Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(01/05/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.037 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.523 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.556 8.00 8.00
4. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.563 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.601 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.728 5.00 5.00
7. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 15.795 4.00 4.00
8. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.891 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.188 2.00 2.00
10. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.313 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 15.847 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.330 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.380 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.552 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.700 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 16.914 0.00 0.00
17. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.409 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 17.575 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 20.416 0.00 0.00
20. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.444 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 20.845 0.00 0.00
22. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 20.924 0.00 0.00
23. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 21.071 0.00 0.00
24. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 21.874 0.00 0.00
25. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 22.462 0.00 0.00
26. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 22.599 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 25.567 0.00 0.00
28. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 26.834 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.070 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.370 9.00 9.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.480 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.530 7.00 7.00
5. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 2.710 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.060 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.120 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.430 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 3.480 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 3.520 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 3.930 0.00 0.00
12. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 4.090 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 4.230 0.00 0.00
14. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 4.340 0.00 0.00
15. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.480 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 13.150 0.00 0.00
17. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 15.520 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.790 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.500 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.540 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.710 7.00 7.00
5. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 12.020 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.100 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 12.460 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 13.180 3.00 3.00
9. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 13.190 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 13.660 1.00 1.00
11. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.950 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 14.210 0.00 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.310 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.230 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 16.280 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 20.930 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 2.250 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.270 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 2.720 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 2.830 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.600 6.00 6.00
6. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 4.330 5.00 5.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 7.780 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.650 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 17.900 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 2.890 0.00 0.00
11. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.670 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.820 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.880 8.00 8.00
4. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 4.660 7.00 7.00
5. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 4.870 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 5.180 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 5.360 4.00 4.00
8. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 12.780 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 5.150 0.00 0.00
10. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.040 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.150 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 10.200 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.830 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 11.060 6.00 6.00
6. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.080 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 11.640 4.00 4.00
8. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 12.300 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.540 2.00 2.00
10. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.600 0.50 0.50
11. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.600 0.50 0.50
12. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 8.580 0.00 0.00
13. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.820 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.850 0.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 14.090 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.150 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 14.390 0.00 0.00
18. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 15.170 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.540 0.00 0.00
20. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 16.120 0.00 0.00
21. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.730 0.00 0.00
22. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 23.890 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.472 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.011 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.515 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 21.569 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 22.302 6.00 6.00
6. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 22.466 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 22.598 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 23.241 3.00 3.00
9. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 24.991 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 26.202 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 22.732 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 27.128 0.00 0.00
13. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 27.230 0.00 0.00
14. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 27.356 0.00 0.00
15. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.184 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 37.675 0.00 0.00
17. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.550 10.00 10.00
2. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 8.450 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.710 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 9.310 7.00 7.00
5. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.030 6.00 6.00
6. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 10.900 5.00 5.00
7. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.380 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.550 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 12.020 2.00 2.00
10. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 12.570 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.160 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 14.970 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 19.850 0.00 0.00
15. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 19.930 0.00 0.00
16. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 22.660 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.435 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.513 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.699 8.00 8.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 8.769 7.00 7.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 8.853 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.947 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.952 4.00 4.00
8. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 8.991 3.00 3.00
9. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.460 2.00 2.00
10. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 9.484 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.666 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.000 0.00 0.00
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.411 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.691 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.070 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 11.530 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.150 8.00 8.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.170 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.680 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.730 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 15.990 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 16.980 3.00 3.00
9. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.640 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 18.700 1.00 1.00
11. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 12.960 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 18.760 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 19.030 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 19.370 0.00 0.00
15. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 26.420 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 26.880 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 27.200 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.123 10.00 10.00
2. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.292 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.328 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.388 7.00 7.00
5. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.409 6.00 6.00
6. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 15.431 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 15.545 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.585 3.00 3.00
9. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.641 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.642 1.00 1.00
11. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 15.853 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.178 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.252 0.00 0.00
14. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 16.410 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 16.410 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, JOSIE NON MEMBER, 16.544 0.00 0.00
17. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 17.631 0.00 0.00
18. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.306 0.00 0.00
19. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 20.671 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 20.815 0.00 0.00
21. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 20.958 0.00 0.00
22. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.360 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.960 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 4.280 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 4.570 7.00 7.00
5. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.180 6.00 6.00
6. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 2.140 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 2.160 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.220 8.00 8.00
4. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 2.300 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.420 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.810 5.00 5.00
7. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 5.810 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 2.870 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 3.910 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 5.430 8.00 8.00
4. GOULD, JADEN NON MEMBER, 3.020 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 8.830 10.00 10.00
2. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 8.870 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 9.660 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 10.310 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 11.280 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.930 5.00 5.00
7. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 12.670 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 13.180 3.00 3.00
9. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 15.710 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 18.780 1.00 1.00
11. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 26.040 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.305 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 20.788 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.361 8.00 8.00
4. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.505 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 24.152 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 25.900 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.677 4.00 4.00
8. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 26.905 3.00 3.00
9. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 27.228 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 27.794 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 27.939 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 28.832 0.00 0.00
13. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 30.341 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 31.151 0.00 0.00
15. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 32.354 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 36.489 0.00 0.00
17. RILEY, MADDIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 7.410 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 8.540 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 9.280 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 16.360 7.00 7.00
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 18.440 6.00 6.00
6. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 10.570 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 11.730 9.00 9.00
3. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.620 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.960 7.00 7.00
5. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 14.070 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.230 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 20.840 4.00 4.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 22.500 3.00 3.00
9. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 22.760 2.00 2.00
10. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.874 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.609 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 17.840 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.517 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 19.499 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.965 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 25.554 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 25.910 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 29.313 2.00 2.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 6.740 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.360 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.900 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 8.020 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 8.730 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 8.900 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.190 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.460 3.00 3.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.070 2.00 2.00
10. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 12.900 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 11.500 0.00 0.00
12. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 24.010 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 24.381 9.00 9.00
3. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 28.078 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 33.838 7.00 7.00
5. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 41.567 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 9.622 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.139 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.157 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 10.541 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.654 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.866 5.00 5.00
7. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 15.794 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.115 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 9.600 0.00 0.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.200 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 4.530 9.00 9.00
3. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 4.740 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 4.850 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.930 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 6.010 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 24.650 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.235 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.870 9.00 9.00
3. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 15.955 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.262 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.342 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.352 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.660 4.00 4.00
8. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 16.668 3.00 3.00
9. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 16.719 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.757 1.00 1.00
11. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 17.906 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.154 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.918 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.057 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 28.007 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.370 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.560 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.160 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.550 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 14.790 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.880 5.00 5.00
7. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 16.020 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 17.610 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 18.210 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 20.160 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KALE NON MEMBER, TX 12.720 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 16.890 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 20.870 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.910 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 34.850 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 41.990 0.00 0.00
17. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 55.490 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 16.390 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 17.710 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 18.680 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.970 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 26.970 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 13.050 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.780 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 14.420 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 14.700 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.200 6.00 6.00
6. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 15.360 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.180 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.920 3.00 3.00
9. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 19.040 2.00 2.00
10. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.260 1.00 1.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 20.780 0.00 0.00
12. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 22.440 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 33.130 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 20.937 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.408 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.293 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.569 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.147 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 24.225 5.00 5.00
7. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 24.238 4.00 4.00
8. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 24.893 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 27.607 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 28.571 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 22.383 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 26.418 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 31.566 0.00 0.00
14. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 32.188 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 32.627 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 41.989 0.00 0.00
17. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.360 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.560 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 16.930 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.170 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 23.950 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.808 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.913 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 8.942 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.212 7.00 7.00
5. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 9.235 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.294 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 9.344 4.00 4.00
8. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 10.371 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 10.562 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.124 1.00 1.00
11. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.413 0.00 0.00
12. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 13.008 0.00 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 13.540 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 14.321 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.591 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.226 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 8.000 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 8.000 5.00 5.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.020 4.50 4.50
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.020 4.50 4.50
5. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 9.660 4.00 4.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.660 4.00 4.00
7. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 10.700 3.50 3.50
8. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 10.700 3.50 3.50
9. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 13.920 3.00 3.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 13.920 3.00 3.00
11. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 14.210 2.50 2.50
12. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.210 2.50 2.50
13. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 20.670 2.00 2.00
14. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 20.670 2.00 2.00
15. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 22.230 1.50 1.50
16. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.420 1.00 1.00
17. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.420 1.00 1.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 23.940 0.50 0.50
19. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 23.940 0.50 0.50
20. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 22.230 0.00 0.00
21. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 33.760 0.00 0.00
22. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 33.760 0.00 0.00
23. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.940 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.940 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 34.550 0.00 0.00
26. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 34.550 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 38.260 0.00 0.00
28. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 38.260 0.00 0.00
29. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 9.630 5.00 5.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.600 4.50 4.50
3. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 12.600 4.50 4.50
4. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 19.000 4.00 4.00
5. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 19.000 4.00 4.00
6. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 22.850 3.50 3.50
7. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 22.850 3.50 3.50
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 32.430 3.00 3.00
9. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 32.430 3.00 3.00
10. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 33.950 2.50 2.50
11. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 33.950 2.50 2.50
12. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 9.630 0.00 0.00
13. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00