Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(01/04/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.223 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.488 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.525 8.00 8.00
4. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.656 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 15.711 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.770 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.798 4.00 4.00
8. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.900 3.00 3.00
9. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 16.169 2.00 2.00
10. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 16.434 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, KENLI NON MEMBER, TX 15.576 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.445 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.470 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.501 0.00 0.00
15. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.778 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 17.017 0.00 0.00
17. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 17.158 0.00 0.00
18. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.447 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 17.642 0.00 0.00
20. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.365 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 20.691 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 20.759 0.00 0.00
23. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 20.831 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 21.223 0.00 0.00
25. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 21.505 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.731 0.00 0.00
27. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 22.489 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 25.638 0.00 0.00
29. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 28.100 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.490 10.00 10.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.850 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.930 8.00 8.00
4. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 3.100 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 3.160 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.210 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.580 4.00 4.00
8. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.900 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 4.000 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 4.240 1.00 1.00
11. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.410 0.00 0.00
12. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
13. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.510 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 10.330 9.00 9.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.410 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.840 7.00 7.00
5. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 11.320 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 11.860 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 12.310 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 12.870 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.130 2.00 2.00
10. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.190 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.690 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 15.150 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 15.410 0.00 0.00
14. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 16.130 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 26.930 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.610 10.00 10.00
2. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.620 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.620 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 5.130 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.630 6.00 6.00
6. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 18.380 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 23.720 4.00 4.00
8. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 2.790 0.00 0.00
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.800 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.810 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.840 8.00 8.00
4. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 4.190 7.00 7.00
5. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 4.680 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.790 5.00 5.00
7. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 6.710 4.00 4.00
8. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 9.820 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.880 2.00 2.00
10. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.400 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.880 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.510 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.550 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.600 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.300 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 10.470 4.00 4.00
8. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 11.270 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.800 2.00 2.00
10. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 12.570 1.00 1.00
11. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 13.060 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.070 0.00 0.00
13. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.440 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.850 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 13.940 0.00 0.00
16. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 14.220 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 14.650 0.00 0.00
18. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.870 0.00 0.00
19. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 14.880 0.00 0.00
20. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.930 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.060 0.00 0.00
22. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 15.260 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.160 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.301 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 21.909 9.00 9.00
3. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 22.069 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 22.981 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 23.027 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 23.502 5.00 5.00
7. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 23.798 4.00 4.00
8. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 24.160 3.00 3.00
9. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 25.103 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 25.546 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, KENLI NON MEMBER, TX 21.952 0.00 0.00
12. PATE, KAYDIE NON MEMBER, 24.535 0.00 0.00
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 26.080 0.00 0.00
14. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 26.179 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 26.214 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.125 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 27.158 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 27.650 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 28.040 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 29.437 0.00 0.00
21. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 30.544 0.00 0.00
22. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 32.410 0.00 0.00
23. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.580 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.790 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 8.270 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 9.020 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 9.630 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 10.040 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.190 4.00 4.00
8. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 10.340 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 11.460 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.470 1.00 1.00
11. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
12. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 13.640 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.700 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 13.740 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 14.510 0.00 0.00
16. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 16.470 0.00 0.00
17. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.480 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.505 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.584 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.602 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.727 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.087 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 9.096 4.00 4.00
8. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.204 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 9.316 2.00 2.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.466 1.00 1.00
11. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.689 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 12.824 0.00 0.00
13. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.000 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.570 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.610 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.670 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 13.570 7.00 7.00
5. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 14.280 5.50 5.50
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.280 5.50 5.50
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 16.340 4.00 4.00
8. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 18.340 3.00 3.00
9. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 18.830 2.00 2.00
10. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 19.190 1.00 1.00
11. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 20.000 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.180 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 23.270 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.750 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 25.570 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 31.090 0.00 0.00
17. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.381 10.00 10.00
2. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.438 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.557 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.617 7.00 7.00
5. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.683 6.00 6.00
6. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.684 5.00 5.00
7. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 15.702 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 15.706 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.716 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 15.718 1.00 1.00
11. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.753 0.00 0.00
12. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 15.814 0.00 0.00
13. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 16.089 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.112 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.719 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 20.145 0.00 0.00
17. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 20.311 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.892 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 20.935 0.00 0.00
20. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 21.620 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 22.826 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 25.824 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.460 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 3.890 9.00 9.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 4.600 8.00 8.00
4. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 12.380 7.00 7.00
5. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.660 8.50 8.50
3. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 2.660 8.50 8.50
4. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 3.380 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 4.020 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 6.190 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 7.970 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 2.910 10.00 10.00
2. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 3.820 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 4.140 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 5.670 7.00 7.00
5. GOULD, JADEN NON MEMBER, 3.550 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.370 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.850 8.00 8.00
4. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.030 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 9.150 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.290 5.00 5.00
7. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 9.680 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.830 3.00 3.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.510 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 12.000 1.00 1.00
11. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 16.930 0.00 0.00
12. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.490 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 18.560 0.00 0.00
14. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 20.120 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.205 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 21.144 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.247 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.934 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.772 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 22.870 5.00 5.00
7. RILEY, MADDIE RICHARDS, TX 23.263 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 23.386 3.00 3.00
9. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 24.733 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 25.636 1.00 1.00
11. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 25.886 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.521 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 31.446 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.679 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 32.684 0.00 0.00
16. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 10.010 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 11.050 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 16.670 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 20.570 7.00 7.00
5. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 9.280 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 10.250 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 11.340 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 12.060 7.00 7.00
5. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 13.420 6.00 6.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 13.960 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.362 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.042 9.00 9.00
3. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 20.030 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.628 7.00 7.00
5. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 22.550 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.568 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.216 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 34.630 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 21.042 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 6.760 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 6.770 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.070 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.390 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 8.490 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 10.220 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.970 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.020 3.00 3.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.790 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 17.480 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 8.820 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 23.407 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 23.431 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 23.623 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 24.313 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 25.806 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 27.114 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 30.073 4.00 4.00
8. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.737 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 10.429 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.628 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 10.709 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.961 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 12.896 5.00 5.00
7. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 25.361 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.590 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.700 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 4.330 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.700 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 5.270 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 5.480 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.450 4.00 4.00
8. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 14.320 3.00 3.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 50.780 2.00 2.00
10. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.242 10.00 10.00
2. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 16.133 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.158 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.337 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.348 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.426 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.853 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 17.011 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 17.193 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.245 1.00 1.00
11. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 17.332 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.853 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.920 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 22.429 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 23.528 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.999 0.00 0.00
17. MOORE, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.860 9.50 9.50
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.860 9.50 9.50
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 14.630 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.530 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 16.010 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.090 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.370 4.00 4.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 17.730 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 18.490 2.00 2.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 18.760 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KALE NON MEMBER, TX 14.200 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 22.500 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 27.210 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.330 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 17.600 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 23.970 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 24.920 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 29.100 6.00 6.00
6. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.020 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 13.330 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.460 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.860 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 14.670 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 15.200 5.00 5.00
7. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 15.790 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.270 3.00 3.00
9. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 18.180 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 19.110 1.00 1.00
11. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 19.870 0.00 0.00
12. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 20.090 0.00 0.00
13. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 37.540 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 38.570 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.429 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.615 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.228 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.382 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 22.741 6.00 6.00
6. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 24.207 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 24.554 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 24.682 3.00 3.00
9. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 25.668 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 27.212 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 22.525 0.00 0.00
12. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 33.691 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 35.019 0.00 0.00
14. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 35.315 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 36.472 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 42.692 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.320 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 18.510 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 20.960 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 21.630 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.335 10.00 10.00
2. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 9.422 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.456 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.469 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.519 6.00 6.00
6. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.550 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 9.716 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 10.122 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 10.739 2.00 2.00
10. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 10.917 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.114 0.00 0.00
12. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 13.608 0.00 0.00
13. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 14.691 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.698 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.021 0.00 0.00
16. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 11.590 5.00 5.00
2. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 11.590 5.00 5.00
3. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.000 4.50 4.50
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.000 4.50 4.50
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 16.780 4.00 4.00
6. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 16.780 4.00 4.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.190 3.50 3.50
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.190 3.50 3.50
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 23.260 3.00 3.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.260 3.00 3.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 25.610 2.50 2.50
12. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.610 2.50 2.50
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 26.510 2.00 2.00
14. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 26.510 2.00 2.00
15. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 28.310 1.50 1.50
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 28.310 1.50 1.50
17. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 32.070 1.00 1.00
18. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 32.070 1.00 1.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 33.560 0.50 0.50
20. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 33.560 0.50 0.50
21. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 36.960 0.00 0.00
22. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 36.960 0.00 0.00
23. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 43.100 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 43.100 0.00 0.00
25. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 7.470 5.00 5.00
2. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 7.470 5.00 5.00
3. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 14.510 4.50 4.50
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 14.510 4.50 4.50
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 17.270 4.00 4.00
6. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 28.150 3.50 3.50
7. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 28.150 3.50 3.50
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 34.320 3.00 3.00
9. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 34.320 3.00 3.00
10. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 17.270 0.00 0.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00