Scores Listing for Rodeo 8(11/03/2019-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 8(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.349 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.408 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.445 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.493 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.509 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.517 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 15.631 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.673 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.674 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.988 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 15.600 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.087 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.165 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.171 0.00 0.00
15. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.439 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 16.636 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.668 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.929 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 17.017 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 17.804 0.00 0.00
21. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.816 0.00 0.00
22. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 20.276 0.00 0.00
23. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 20.477 0.00 0.00
24. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.514 0.00 0.00
25. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.050 0.00 0.00
26. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 21.426 0.00 0.00
27. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STORY, SAVANNAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.370 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.440 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 2.490 8.00 8.00
4. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 2.880 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.940 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.140 5.00 5.00
7. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 3.150 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.160 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 3.200 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.230 1.00 1.00
11. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 3.470 0.00 0.00
12. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.560 0.00 0.00
13. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 12.370 0.00 0.00
14. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.680 0.00 0.00
15. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.480 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.990 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 11.160 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.530 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.040 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 13.500 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 13.740 5.00 5.00
7. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 14.170 4.00 4.00
8. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 14.570 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.870 2.00 2.00
10. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 16.370 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 16.380 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.500 0.00 0.00
13. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 17.620 0.00 0.00
15. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 17.690 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 28.060 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.660 10.00 10.00
2. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.880 9.00 9.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.240 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.410 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.670 6.00 6.00
6. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 3.880 5.00 5.00
7. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 4.430 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 6.740 3.00 3.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 12.190 2.00 2.00
10. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.370 1.00 1.00
11. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 2.340 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.570 0.00 0.00
13. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 21.420 0.00 0.00
14. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 26.110 0.00 0.00
15. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.180 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.340 9.00 9.00
3. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 3.430 8.00 8.00
4. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 3.570 7.00 7.00
5. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.390 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 4.530 5.00 5.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 4.590 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 4.970 3.00 3.00
9. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 7.280 2.00 2.00
10. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 24.200 1.00 1.00
11. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 2.910 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.660 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 8.730 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.760 8.00 8.00
4. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 10.420 6.50 6.50
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.420 6.50 6.50
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.910 5.00 5.00
7. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 11.460 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 11.620 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 12.000 2.00 2.00
10. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 12.450 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 11.550 0.00 0.00
12. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 11.960 0.00 0.00
13. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.590 0.00 0.00
14. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 12.960 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.150 0.00 0.00
16. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 15.170 0.00 0.00
17. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.870 0.00 0.00
18. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 17.530 0.00 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.670 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 19.180 0.00 0.00
21. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.220 0.00 0.00
22. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.304 10.00 10.00
2. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.604 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.996 8.00 8.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.040 7.00 7.00
5. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 21.785 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.868 5.00 5.00
7. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 23.792 4.00 4.00
8. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 25.378 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 26.116 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 27.377 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 26.391 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 27.428 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 28.072 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 28.167 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 29.399 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 29.594 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 29.823 0.00 0.00
18. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 30.370 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 33.090 0.00 0.00
20. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 33.396 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 36.587 0.00 0.00
22. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 36.735 0.00 0.00
23. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 5.660 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 6.770 9.00 9.00
3. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.260 8.00 8.00
4. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 7.570 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.930 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 8.390 5.00 5.00
7. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 9.100 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 9.430 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.940 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 11.200 1.00 1.00
11. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.810 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 12.100 0.00 0.00
13. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 13.080 0.00 0.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.800 0.00 0.00
15. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 14.320 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 17.970 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 18.610 0.00 0.00
18. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 20.620 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.502 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.617 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.686 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.749 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.777 6.00 6.00
6. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.835 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.846 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 8.932 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.949 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.085 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 8.960 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 9.205 0.00 0.00
13. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.493 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 9.642 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.753 0.00 0.00
16. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.792 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 9.975 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 10.658 0.00 0.00
19. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 14.269 0.00 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 14.283 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.150 10.00 10.00
2. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 10.180 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.210 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 14.690 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 15.000 6.00 6.00
6. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 15.310 5.00 5.00
7. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 15.540 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 16.780 3.00 3.00
9. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.570 2.00 2.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 25.920 1.00 1.00
11. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 30.520 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 33.070 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 15.056 10.00 10.00
2. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.157 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.181 8.00 8.00
4. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.362 7.00 7.00
5. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 15.405 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.426 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.451 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.485 3.00 3.00
9. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 15.539 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 15.557 1.00 1.00
11. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.562 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 15.574 0.00 0.00
13. WALLIS, MAYCEE NON MEMBER, 15.659 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.716 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.732 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 15.782 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.883 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 16.041 0.00 0.00
19. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.155 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 16.206 0.00 0.00
21. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 16.413 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.328 0.00 0.00
23. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 21.326 0.00 0.00
24. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 25.428 0.00 0.00
25. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CARRELL, VANNAH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 2.310 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 3.330 9.00 9.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 4.720 8.00 8.00
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.100 7.00 7.00
5. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 2.890 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.980 9.00 9.00
3. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 3.120 8.00 8.00
4. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 5.360 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 7.000 6.00 6.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 7.780 5.00 5.00
7. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.610 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 12.440 3.00 3.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 2.570 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.250 9.00 9.00
3. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 3.840 8.00 8.00
4. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.060 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.330 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.450 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.470 7.00 7.00
5. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 9.860 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 10.100 5.00 5.00
7. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 10.780 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 11.020 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.220 2.00 2.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 11.440 1.00 1.00
11. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 12.470 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 13.610 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 13.680 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 15.230 0.00 0.00
15. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 18.040 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.512 10.00 10.00
2. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.220 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.402 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.449 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.452 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.509 5.00 5.00
7. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 21.786 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 22.344 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 22.908 2.00 2.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 25.672 1.00 1.00
11. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 25.889 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 26.962 0.00 0.00
13. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 28.302 0.00 0.00
14. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 28.368 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 28.512 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.640 0.00 0.00
17. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 33.448 0.00 0.00
18. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.390 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 7.660 9.00 9.00
3. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 9.250 8.00 8.00
4. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 11.440 7.00 7.00
5. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 13.190 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 14.520 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 14.900 4.00 4.00
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 10.380 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 13.560 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.880 8.00 8.00
4. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.210 7.00 7.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 16.550 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 23.890 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 26.790 4.00 4.00
8. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 16.688 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.772 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.806 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.036 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 18.727 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.344 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 23.453 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 24.310 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 27.475 2.00 2.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 15.742 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.100 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 7.760 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 7.930 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.970 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 9.360 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.930 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.220 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.970 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 13.210 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 17.510 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 8.890 0.00 0.00
12. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 24.622 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 26.402 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 28.181 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 29.515 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 29.560 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 29.778 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 33.310 4.00 4.00
8. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 35.537 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 43.279 2.00 2.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.549 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.896 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 9.963 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 11.174 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.420 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.821 5.00 5.00
7. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 15.851 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 17.553 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.790 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 2.860 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 3.410 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 4.060 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 4.170 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 4.260 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 4.570 4.00 4.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 4.980 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 5.410 2.00 2.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 6.300 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 5.750 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.415 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.576 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.773 8.00 8.00
4. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 15.867 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.377 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.469 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.576 4.00 4.00
8. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 16.593 3.00 3.00
9. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.700 2.00 2.00
10. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 20.868 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 15.991 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.915 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.530 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 27.842 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.926 0.00 0.00
16. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 29.401 0.00 0.00
17. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.130 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 13.730 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.800 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 14.460 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.160 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 16.640 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 17.730 4.00 4.00
8. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 17.800 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.980 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 19.200 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 18.860 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 19.450 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 20.520 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 22.200 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 24.020 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 30.760 0.00 0.00
17. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 35.990 0.00 0.00
18. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 37.330 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.040 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.350 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 23.330 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 43.900 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.890 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 14.660 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.830 7.50 7.50
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 14.830 7.50 7.50
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 14.940 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.660 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.600 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 18.820 3.00 3.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.870 2.00 2.00
10. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 19.070 1.00 1.00
11. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 19.390 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 19.690 0.00 0.00
13. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.870 0.00 0.00
14. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 26.520 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 27.080 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.780 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.260 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.444 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.510 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.977 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 24.726 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.247 5.00 5.00
7. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 30.639 4.00 4.00
8. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 31.005 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 32.423 2.00 2.00
10. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 33.013 1.00 1.00
11. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 34.264 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 37.933 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 41.618 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 11.380 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.550 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.890 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.081 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.096 9.00 9.00
3. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 9.224 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.353 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.576 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 10.059 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.089 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 10.460 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.199 2.00 2.00
10. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 13.668 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 9.302 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 13.842 0.00 0.00
13. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 14.298 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.372 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.936 0.00 0.00
16. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 8.880 5.00 5.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.880 5.00 5.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.300 4.50 4.50
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.300 4.50 4.50
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 15.990 4.00 4.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.990 4.00 4.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 19.210 3.50 3.50
8. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 19.210 3.50 3.50
9. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 21.190 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 21.190 3.00 3.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.260 2.50 2.50
12. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 21.260 2.50 2.50
13. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 21.740 2.00 2.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 21.740 2.00 2.00
15. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 28.360 1.50 1.50
16. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 28.360 1.50 1.50
17. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 29.130 1.00 1.00
18. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 29.130 1.00 1.00
19. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 29.480 0.50 0.50
20. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 29.480 0.50 0.50
21. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 33.440 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 33.440 0.00 0.00
23. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 39.550 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 39.550 0.00 0.00
25. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 43.230 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 43.230 0.00 0.00
27. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 43.700 0.00 0.00
28. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 73.700 0.00 0.00
29. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
69. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
70. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 7.430 5.00 5.00
2. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 7.430 5.00 5.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.960 4.50 4.50
4. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 10.960 4.50 4.50
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.500 4.00 4.00
6. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 12.500 4.00 4.00
7. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 12.770 3.50 3.50
8. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 12.770 3.50 3.50
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.300 3.00 3.00
10. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 14.300 3.00 3.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 19.710 2.50 2.50
12. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 19.710 2.50 2.50
13. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 25.290 2.00 2.00
14. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 25.290 2.00 2.00
15. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 26.480 1.50 1.50
16. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 26.480 1.50 1.50
17. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COMER, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00