Scores Listing for Rodeo 5(10/19/2019-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 5(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.351 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.377 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.391 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.471 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.508 6.00 6.00
6. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.695 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.826 4.00 4.00
8. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.961 3.00 3.00
9. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 16.213 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 16.263 1.00 1.00
11. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 15.331 0.00 0.00
12. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.273 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.280 0.00 0.00
14. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 16.295 0.00 0.00
15. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.310 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.455 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.559 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.681 0.00 0.00
19. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 16.708 0.00 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.759 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 18.529 0.00 0.00
22. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 19.204 0.00 0.00
23. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 19.618 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.070 0.00 0.00
25. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.149 0.00 0.00
26. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 21.357 0.00 0.00
27. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.606 0.00 0.00
28. HARVEY, TERRYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.600 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.060 8.00 8.00
4. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 3.100 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.180 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.270 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.950 4.00 4.00
8. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.960 3.00 3.00
9. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 4.270 2.00 2.00
10. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 4.310 1.00 1.00
11. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 4.870 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 4.880 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 5.410 0.00 0.00
14. HURST, JASON , 7.230 0.00 0.00
15. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 12.190 0.00 0.00
16. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 12.300 0.00 0.00
17. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 29.370 0.00 0.00
18. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.620 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.770 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.710 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.920 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 11.080 6.00 6.00
6. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.290 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.480 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 13.640 3.00 3.00
9. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 14.580 2.00 2.00
10. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 15.300 1.00 1.00
11. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 15.710 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 16.000 0.00 0.00
13. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 16.100 0.00 0.00
14. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 16.390 0.00 0.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.640 0.00 0.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 17.990 0.00 0.00
17. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.030 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.650 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.900 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.180 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 3.353 7.00 7.00
5. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 3.510 6.00 6.00
6. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 4.040 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 4.840 3.50 3.50
8. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 4.840 3.50 3.50
9. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 6.650 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.010 1.00 1.00
11. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 17.550 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 29.980 0.00 0.00
13. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 2.580 10.00 10.00
2. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.080 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 3.560 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 4.080 7.00 7.00
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.120 6.00 6.00
6. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 4.130 5.00 5.00
7. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 4.140 4.00 4.00
8. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 4.530 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 4.540 2.00 2.00
10. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 4.600 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN , 4.230 0.00 0.00
12. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 5.270 0.00 0.00
13. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 7.960 0.00 0.00
14. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.800 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 9.710 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.110 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.520 8.00 8.00
4. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 11.580 7.00 7.00
5. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 12.530 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 12.590 5.00 5.00
7. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 13.570 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 14.430 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.750 2.00 2.00
10. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 14.880 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN , 12.450 0.00 0.00
12. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 13.830 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.200 0.00 0.00
14. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.330 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 15.380 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 17.310 0.00 0.00
17. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 17.370 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 19.440 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 20.010 0.00 0.00
20. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.850 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 22.270 0.00 0.00
22. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.910 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.323 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.399 9.00 9.00
3. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 22.410 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 22.799 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.854 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.269 5.00 5.00
7. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 23.632 4.00 4.00
8. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 23.839 3.00 3.00
9. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 24.027 2.00 2.00
10. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 24.067 1.00 1.00
11. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 20.990 0.00 0.00
12. HARVEY, TERRYN , 21.942 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 24.236 0.00 0.00
14. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 25.971 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 27.483 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 27.587 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.742 0.00 0.00
18. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 27.770 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 32.162 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 32.489 0.00 0.00
21. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 33.178 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 33.309 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 34.255 0.00 0.00
24. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.490 10.00 10.00
2. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 9.140 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.160 8.00 8.00
4. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 9.890 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 10.970 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.310 5.00 5.00
7. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 12.890 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 13.030 3.00 3.00
9. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 13.720 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 14.050 1.00 1.00
11. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.590 0.00 0.00
12. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.560 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 15.710 0.00 0.00
14. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 17.330 0.00 0.00
15. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 18.810 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
17. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 22.990 0.00 0.00
18. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.526 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.735 9.00 9.00
3. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.837 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.906 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.934 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.158 5.00 5.00
7. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.185 4.00 4.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.394 3.00 3.00
9. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 9.461 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.478 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN , 9.239 0.00 0.00
12. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 9.512 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 9.548 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.953 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 10.387 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.893 0.00 0.00
17. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 13.961 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 14.994 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.930 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 15.240 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 15.330 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 15.750 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 18.860 6.00 6.00
6. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.890 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 21.030 4.00 4.00
8. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 23.400 3.00 3.00
9. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 25.570 2.00 2.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 33.420 1.00 1.00
11. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 44.500 0.00 0.00
12. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 52.930 0.00 0.00
13. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 54.330 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 15.258 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.426 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.530 8.00 8.00
4. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.544 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.560 6.00 6.00
6. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.712 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 15.754 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.787 3.00 3.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 15.834 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.854 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 15.912 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 15.990 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.107 0.00 0.00
14. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 17.711 0.00 0.00
15. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 18.746 0.00 0.00
16. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 20.571 0.00 0.00
17. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 20.687 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 20.969 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 21.648 0.00 0.00
20. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.846 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 22.428 0.00 0.00
22. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 34.510 0.00 0.00
23. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 2.220 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 3.370 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.550 8.00 8.00
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.150 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, BRANDEN NON MEMBER, 6.170 0.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 3.530 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 3.750 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.950 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 4.170 7.00 7.00
5. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 4.530 6.00 6.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 5.560 5.00 5.00
7. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 11.830 4.00 4.00
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.480 3.00 3.00
9. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 16.120 2.00 2.00
10. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.140 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 3.370 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 3.680 8.00 8.00
4. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 4.740 7.00 7.00
5. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 6.360 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 12.720 5.00 5.00
7. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEVENS, KYNLEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.240 10.00 10.00
2. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 8.580 9.00 9.00
3. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 8.610 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.770 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 8.840 6.00 6.00
6. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 9.050 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 9.760 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.810 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 10.240 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.280 1.00 1.00
11. STEVENS, KYNLEE NON MEMBER, 10.400 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.310 0.00 0.00
13. KING, BRILEY NON MEMBER, TX 11.520 0.00 0.00
14. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 13.100 0.00 0.00
16. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 13.120 0.00 0.00
17. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 20.280 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.892 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 21.227 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.276 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.323 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.808 6.00 6.00
6. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 23.220 5.00 5.00
7. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 23.294 4.00 4.00
8. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 23.461 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 23.810 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 24.091 1.00 1.00
11. STEVENS, KYNLEE NON MEMBER, 22.746 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.062 0.00 0.00
13. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 26.248 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.702 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.735 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 28.045 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 7.990 10.00 10.00
2. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 8.260 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.570 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 16.110 7.00 7.00
5. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 18.030 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 19.380 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 25.170 4.00 4.00
8. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HALL, BRANDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.570 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.290 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 15.160 8.00 8.00
4. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 15.690 7.00 7.00
5. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 21.350 6.00 6.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 21.700 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 26.570 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, BRANDEN NON MEMBER, 16.070 0.00 0.00
9. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.328 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 17.131 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.557 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.065 7.00 7.00
5. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.972 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.089 5.00 5.00
7. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.874 4.00 4.00
8. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 24.923 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 16.450 0.00 0.00
10. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 7.670 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.730 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.990 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 9.160 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.470 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 9.750 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.450 4.00 4.00
8. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.310 3.00 3.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.660 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 16.930 1.00 1.00
11. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.220 0.00 0.00
12. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 21.130 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 23.688 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 26.724 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 29.258 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 30.192 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 32.683 6.00 6.00
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 35.760 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 35.889 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 48.789 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 21.882 0.00 0.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.904 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.107 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 10.157 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 10.508 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.509 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 11.872 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 12.166 4.00 4.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.785 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 18.032 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 21.102 1.00 1.00
11. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 4.030 10.00 10.00
2. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 4.300 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 4.350 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.560 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 5.790 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 6.540 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 42.010 4.00 4.00
8. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 6.370 0.00 0.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.464 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.105 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.224 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.238 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.432 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.551 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.701 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.890 3.00 3.00
9. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 17.185 2.00 2.00
10. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 20.988 1.00 1.00
11. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 22.039 0.00 0.00
12. HURST, JAILYNN , 22.254 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.706 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 22.816 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 23.468 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.585 0.00 0.00
17. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.230 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.690 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.390 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.970 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.560 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 16.040 5.00 5.00
7. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 16.710 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.350 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 17.560 2.00 2.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 19.010 1.00 1.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 19.230 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 20.120 0.00 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 20.460 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 23.170 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 24.450 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 24.980 0.00 0.00
17. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 29.860 0.00 0.00
18. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.610 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.200 9.00 9.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 21.100 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.980 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 13.920 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.240 9.00 9.00
3. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 16.120 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.140 6.50 6.50
5. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 16.140 6.50 6.50
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.400 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.120 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 18.290 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 19.620 2.00 2.00
10. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 20.400 1.00 1.00
11. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 20.660 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 20.880 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.250 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.540 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 27.660 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.318 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.035 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.143 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.240 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 23.710 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 24.638 5.00 5.00
7. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 24.975 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 25.342 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 28.966 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 29.420 1.00 1.00
11. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 35.280 0.00 0.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 35.752 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 41.314 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 43.119 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.570 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 16.200 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 16.800 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 25.900 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 33.390 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.447 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.462 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.540 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.614 7.00 7.00
5. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 9.782 6.00 6.00
6. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.783 5.00 5.00
7. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 10.007 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.056 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 10.512 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.339 1.00 1.00
11. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 13.170 0.00 0.00
12. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 14.065 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 14.218 0.00 0.00
14. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.718 0.00 0.00
15. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 15.292 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.661 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 7.980 5.00 5.00
2. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 7.980 5.00 5.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 10.100 4.50 4.50
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.100 4.50 4.50
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.560 4.00 4.00
6. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 10.560 4.00 4.00
7. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 14.760 3.00 3.00
8. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 14.760 3.00 3.00
9. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 15.040 2.50 2.50
10. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 15.040 2.50 2.50
11. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 16.180 2.00 2.00
12. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 16.180 2.00 2.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 17.250 1.50 1.50
14. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 17.250 1.50 1.50
15. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 17.900 1.00 1.00
16. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 17.900 1.00 1.00
17. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 21.810 0.50 0.50
18. OLIVER, BRODIE NON MEMBER, TX 12.470 0.00 0.00
19. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 12.470 0.00 0.00
20. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 21.810 0.00 0.00
21. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 25.940 0.00 0.00
22. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 25.940 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 30.920 0.00 0.00
24. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 30.920 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 34.640 0.00 0.00
26. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 34.640 0.00 0.00
27. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 41.470 0.00 0.00
28. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 41.470 0.00 0.00
29. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 42.900 0.00 0.00
30. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 42.900 0.00 0.00
31. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 45.210 0.00 0.00
32. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 45.210 0.00 0.00
33. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 45.960 0.00 0.00
34. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 45.960 0.00 0.00
35. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 9.290 5.00 5.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 9.290 5.00 5.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 12.070 4.50 4.50
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 12.070 4.50 4.50
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.000 4.00 4.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 13.000 4.00 4.00
7. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 14.890 3.50 3.50
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 14.890 3.50 3.50
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 18.800 3.00 3.00
10. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 18.800 3.00 3.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 19.270 2.50 2.50
12. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 19.270 2.50 2.50
13. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 32.810 0.00 0.00
14. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 32.810 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, TREY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MOORE, TREY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00