Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(09/15/2019-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(Nacogdoches)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.832 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 16.285 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.365 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.520 7.00 7.00
5. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.754 6.00 6.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.850 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.884 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.928 3.00 3.00
9. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.106 2.00 2.00
10. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 17.166 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 17.349 0.00 0.00
12. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 17.460 0.00 0.00
13. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 17.920 0.00 0.00
14. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 18.068 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 18.272 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 19.128 0.00 0.00
17. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 19.841 0.00 0.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.967 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.744 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.280 0.00 0.00
21. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 22.578 0.00 0.00
22. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 23.403 0.00 0.00
23. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.559 0.00 0.00
24. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 27.398 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 30.896 0.00 0.00
26. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 31.468 0.00 0.00
27. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 2.490 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.550 9.00 9.00
3. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.590 8.00 8.00
4. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.660 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.900 6.00 6.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 2.990 5.00 5.00
7. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 3.080 4.00 4.00
8. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 3.380 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 3.470 2.00 2.00
10. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.530 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.670 0.00 0.00
12. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.740 0.00 0.00
13. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 3.780 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.960 0.00 0.00
15. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 4.130 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 4.400 0.00 0.00
17. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 4.970 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.400 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.850 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.250 8.00 8.00
4. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 10.460 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.490 6.00 6.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.540 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.200 4.00 4.00
8. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 11.580 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 11.790 2.00 2.00
10. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 11.950 1.00 1.00
11. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 12.700 0.00 0.00
12. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.890 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.970 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 13.250 0.00 0.00
15. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 13.310 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.870 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 26.660 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.420 10.00 10.00
2. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 2.520 9.00 9.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 3.090 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 3.360 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 4.930 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 5.130 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.480 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.630 3.00 3.00
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 10.890 2.00 2.00
10. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 12.190 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.060 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 14.630 0.00 0.00
13. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 15.030 0.00 0.00
14. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 27.550 0.00 0.00
15. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 30.910 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.460 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.730 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.810 8.00 8.00
4. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.940 7.00 7.00
5. STANLEY, MADISON 75901LUFKIN, TX 4.780 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 8.120 5.00 5.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 13.240 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 19.080 3.00 3.00
9. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 2.800 0.00 0.00
10. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.970 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.100 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.620 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.820 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 10.930 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 11.310 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.160 4.00 4.00
8. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.330 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 12.540 2.00 2.00
10. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 12.800 1.00 1.00
11. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 10.820 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 13.270 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 13.330 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.530 0.00 0.00
15. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 13.590 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.950 0.00 0.00
17. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.950 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 14.750 0.00 0.00
19. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 15.100 0.00 0.00
20. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 15.390 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.480 0.00 0.00
22. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.220 0.00 0.00
23. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 21.270 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.679 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.726 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.791 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.382 7.00 7.00
5. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.533 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 21.815 5.00 5.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 21.834 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 22.457 3.00 3.00
9. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 22.578 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 23.083 1.00 1.00
11. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 23.121 0.00 0.00
12. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 23.523 0.00 0.00
13. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 25.433 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 27.508 0.00 0.00
15. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.103 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 29.023 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 29.099 0.00 0.00
18. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.670 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.589 0.00 0.00
20. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 32.465 0.00 0.00
21. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 32.967 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 33.224 0.00 0.00
23. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 38.152 0.00 0.00
24. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 43.340 0.00 0.00
25. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.130 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 7.780 9.00 9.00
3. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 7.790 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 7.930 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 8.530 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.000 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.410 4.00 4.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.730 3.00 3.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 10.030 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.290 1.00 1.00
11. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 10.300 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 10.860 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.730 0.00 0.00
14. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 12.840 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 14.170 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.040 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 18.040 0.00 0.00
18. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 20.740 0.00 0.00
19. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 25.720 0.00 0.00
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.340 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.357 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.612 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.729 7.00 7.00
5. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 8.919 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 8.951 5.00 5.00
7. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 8.992 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.020 3.00 3.00
9. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.214 2.00 2.00
10. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.311 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.400 0.00 0.00
12. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 9.527 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.741 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.817 0.00 0.00
15. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 11.484 0.00 0.00
16. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 13.894 0.00 0.00
17. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 14.021 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 14.332 0.00 0.00
19. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 14.388 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.510 10.00 10.00
2. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 12.010 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.080 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.240 7.00 7.00
5. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.830 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 15.860 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.130 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.630 3.00 3.00
9. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 17.580 2.00 2.00
10. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 17.890 1.00 1.00
11. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 19.990 0.00 0.00
12. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 20.470 0.00 0.00
13. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.750 0.00 0.00
14. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 24.240 0.00 0.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 24.260 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 27.190 0.00 0.00
17. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.901 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.078 9.00 9.00
3. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.154 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.201 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.205 6.00 6.00
6. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.257 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 16.324 4.00 4.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 16.356 3.00 3.00
9. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.371 2.00 2.00
10. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 16.459 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 16.468 0.00 0.00
12. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.772 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.864 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.867 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 17.007 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 17.161 0.00 0.00
17. DAY, ANNA DIBOLL, TX 17.866 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 18.080 0.00 0.00
19. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 21.165 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.491 0.00 0.00
21. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 21.562 0.00 0.00
22. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 22.050 0.00 0.00
23. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 23.558 0.00 0.00
24. MACKENZIE, KATHERINE CARTHAGE, TX 24.450 0.00 0.00
25. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 26.863 0.00 0.00
26. MAY, CARY ATLANTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRANTHAM, NOVA NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00
2. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 2.470 9.00 9.00
3. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 2.620 8.00 8.00
4. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.970 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.230 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 3.470 5.00 5.00
7. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 15.910 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.220 9.50 9.50
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.220 9.50 9.50
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 4.150 8.00 8.00
4. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 6.110 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 6.170 6.00 6.00
6. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 6.470 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 8.010 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 27.110 3.00 3.00
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.350 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 2.980 9.00 9.00
3. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 3.590 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 3.610 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.630 6.00 6.00
6. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 13.090 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.810 4.00 4.00
8. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.420 10.00 10.00
2. MACKENZIE, KATHERINE CARTHAGE, TX 7.900 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.290 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 8.470 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.780 6.00 6.00
6. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 9.100 5.00 5.00
7. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.390 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.920 3.00 3.00
9. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 10.200 2.00 2.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.640 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.220 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 11.940 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.620 0.00 0.00
14. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 14.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 14.070 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 17.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 18.900 0.00 0.00
18. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.165 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.300 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.992 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.161 7.00 7.00
5. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 22.690 6.00 6.00
6. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 23.340 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 23.714 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 25.822 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.564 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 26.588 1.00 1.00
11. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 27.235 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.297 0.00 0.00
13. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 29.716 0.00 0.00
14. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 30.975 0.00 0.00
15. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 31.620 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 42.232 0.00 0.00
17. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.900 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 7.910 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 7.980 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.710 7.00 7.00
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 9.010 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.210 5.00 5.00
7. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 11.170 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 14.750 3.00 3.00
9. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 18.920 2.00 2.00
10. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.140 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 13.510 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 13.530 8.00 8.00
4. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 14.270 7.00 7.00
5. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 14.490 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 15.750 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 17.450 4.00 4.00
8. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 18.210 3.00 3.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 19.760 2.00 2.00
10. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 36.580 1.00 1.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.391 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 19.475 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 20.187 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.359 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.139 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 25.669 5.00 5.00
7. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 27.784 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 28.118 3.00 3.00
9. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.500 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 7.520 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 7.960 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.640 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.970 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 12.200 5.00 5.00
7. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.970 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 13.920 3.00 3.00
9. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 14.400 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 14.660 1.00 1.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.560 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 25.223 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 26.598 8.00 8.00
4. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 27.872 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 28.624 6.00 6.00
6. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 43.911 5.00 5.00
7. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.380 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.517 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.769 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 9.896 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 10.717 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.486 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 15.969 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 16.113 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 17.043 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 2.900 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.360 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 4.720 7.00 7.00
5. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 5.140 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 19.380 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 26.570 4.00 4.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 28.560 3.00 3.00
9. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.051 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.222 9.00 9.00
3. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 16.451 8.00 8.00
4. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 16.952 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 17.037 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.185 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.569 4.00 4.00
8. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.739 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.315 2.00 2.00
10. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 18.630 1.00 1.00
11. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 23.161 0.00 0.00
12. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.474 0.00 0.00
13. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 27.239 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 28.304 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 32.495 0.00 0.00
16. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.110 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.510 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.300 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.740 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 18.050 6.00 6.00
6. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 18.660 5.00 5.00
7. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 21.440 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 23.280 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 26.640 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.480 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 41.560 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 14.830 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 17.510 9.00 9.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 17.630 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 18.740 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 38.780 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 13.240 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.390 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 13.960 8.00 8.00
4. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 15.130 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 15.150 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.710 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.720 4.00 4.00
8. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 16.950 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 17.460 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 19.340 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.380 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 19.570 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.719 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 22.539 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 24.804 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 31.125 7.00 7.00
5. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 31.428 6.00 6.00
6. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 31.700 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 46.313 4.00 4.00
8. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.580 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.430 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 13.160 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.030 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.420 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 28.080 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.841 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 8.984 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.059 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.147 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.232 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 9.390 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.544 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 9.573 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 9.707 2.00 2.00
10. ASHMORE, COLEMAN MT ENTERPRISE, TX 9.756 1.00 1.00
11. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 9.762 0.00 0.00
12. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.840 0.00 0.00
13. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 11.253 0.00 0.00
14. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 13.215 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.790 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.299 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.632 0.00 0.00
18. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 9.600 5.00 5.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 9.600 5.00 5.00
3. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 9.830 4.50 4.50
4. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 9.830 4.50 4.50
5. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 10.120 4.00 4.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.120 4.00 4.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.790 3.50 3.50
8. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 16.790 3.50 3.50
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.940 3.00 3.00
10. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 16.940 3.00 3.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 17.970 2.50 2.50
12. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 17.970 2.50 2.50
13. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 18.780 2.00 2.00
14. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 18.780 2.00 2.00
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 19.590 1.50 1.50
16. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 19.590 1.50 1.50
17. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 26.540 1.00 1.00
18. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 26.540 1.00 1.00
19. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 26.900 0.50 0.50
20. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 26.900 0.50 0.50
21. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 30.970 0.00 0.00
22. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 32.360 0.00 0.00
23. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 32.710 0.00 0.00
24. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 35.240 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 38.990 0.00 0.00
26. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 50.860 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 6.610 5.00 5.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 6.610 5.00 5.00
3. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 12.510 4.50 4.50
4. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 12.510 4.50 4.50
5. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 14.060 4.00 4.00
6. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 14.060 4.00 4.00
7. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 19.720 3.50 3.50
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 19.720 3.50 3.50
9. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 21.870 3.00 3.00
10. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 21.870 3.00 3.00
11. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 22.220 2.50 2.50
12. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 22.220 2.50 2.50
13. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00