Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(09/14/2019-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(Nacogdoches)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.068 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.275 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 16.555 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.613 7.00 7.00
5. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.631 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.851 5.00 5.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.949 4.00 4.00
8. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.065 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.254 2.00 2.00
10. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 17.389 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, TAYLOR NON MEMBER, 16.362 0.00 0.00
12. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 17.412 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 17.434 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 17.475 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 17.597 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 18.663 0.00 0.00
17. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 18.985 0.00 0.00
18. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 19.076 0.00 0.00
19. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 21.349 0.00 0.00
20. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 21.896 0.00 0.00
21. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 22.639 0.00 0.00
22. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 22.692 0.00 0.00
23. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 23.038 0.00 0.00
24. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 2.630 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.790 9.00 9.00
3. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 2.800 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.030 7.00 7.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.150 6.00 6.00
6. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 3.220 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.520 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.620 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.670 2.00 2.00
10. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.780 1.00 1.00
11. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 3.800 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 3.890 0.00 0.00
13. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 4.170 0.00 0.00
14. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 4.520 0.00 0.00
15. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 8.420 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 8.740 0.00 0.00
17. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 10.180 0.00 0.00
18. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.550 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.790 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.120 8.00 8.00
4. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.140 7.00 7.00
5. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 10.740 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 11.560 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.650 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.800 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.810 2.00 2.00
10. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 12.170 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.070 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 15.270 0.00 0.00
13. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 15.400 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 17.460 0.00 0.00
15. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 17.710 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 18.240 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 21.810 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 3.100 9.00 9.00
3. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 3.600 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 4.070 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 4.220 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.330 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 5.490 4.00 4.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.850 3.00 3.00
9. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 5.920 2.00 2.00
10. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 6.000 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 6.530 0.00 0.00
12. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 9.810 0.00 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 12.910 0.00 0.00
15. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 19.150 0.00 0.00
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 23.780 0.00 0.00
17. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.250 10.00 10.00
2. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.350 9.00 9.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.620 8.00 8.00
4. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.770 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.950 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.730 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.780 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.210 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, TAYLOR NON MEMBER, 3.480 0.00 0.00
10. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 3.550 0.00 0.00
11. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STANLEY, MADISON 75901LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.780 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.710 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 11.110 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 11.320 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 11.380 6.00 6.00
6. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 11.580 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.980 4.00 4.00
8. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 12.460 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 12.770 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 12.790 1.00 1.00
11. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 10.180 0.00 0.00
12. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 10.860 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 13.030 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.170 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.760 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.470 0.00 0.00
17. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 14.710 0.00 0.00
18. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 14.740 0.00 0.00
19. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 15.060 0.00 0.00
20. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 15.160 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.310 0.00 0.00
22. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.048 10.00 10.00
2. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 22.579 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.661 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 23.080 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.140 6.00 6.00
6. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 23.280 5.00 5.00
7. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 23.327 4.00 4.00
8. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 23.764 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 23.981 2.00 2.00
10. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 24.304 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, TAYLOR NON MEMBER, 20.544 0.00 0.00
12. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 25.448 0.00 0.00
13. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 25.938 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 26.747 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 26.935 0.00 0.00
16. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 27.133 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.333 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 29.959 0.00 0.00
19. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 39.416 0.00 0.00
20. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 45.596 0.00 0.00
21. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.920 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 7.900 9.00 9.00
3. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.370 8.00 8.00
4. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 8.450 7.00 7.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.410 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.780 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 10.270 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.560 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 11.220 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.350 1.00 1.00
11. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.520 0.00 0.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.440 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 15.740 0.00 0.00
15. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 16.030 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 18.990 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 19.330 0.00 0.00
18. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 25.680 0.00 0.00
19. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.191 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.321 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 8.564 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.580 7.00 7.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 8.668 6.00 6.00
6. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.811 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.110 4.00 4.00
8. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 9.114 3.00 3.00
9. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.142 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 9.191 1.00 1.00
11. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 9.228 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 9.696 0.00 0.00
13. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 10.060 0.00 0.00
14. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 11.036 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 14.904 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.380 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.300 9.00 9.00
3. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 15.390 8.00 8.00
4. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.830 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 17.770 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 17.890 5.00 5.00
7. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 18.280 4.00 4.00
8. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 18.580 3.00 3.00
9. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 18.590 2.00 2.00
10. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 20.700 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 22.580 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 23.050 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 24.790 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 28.400 0.00 0.00
15. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 34.480 0.00 0.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 35.520 0.00 0.00
17. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 35.720 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 38.320 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 15.951 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.155 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.261 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 16.267 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 16.329 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 16.376 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 16.389 4.00 4.00
8. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 16.445 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.565 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 16.731 1.00 1.00
11. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.302 0.00 0.00
12. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 16.621 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.746 0.00 0.00
14. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 16.870 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 17.054 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 17.121 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 17.426 0.00 0.00
18. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 18.235 0.00 0.00
19. DAY, ANNA DIBOLL, TX 18.527 0.00 0.00
20. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 18.648 0.00 0.00
21. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.510 0.00 0.00
22. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 21.943 0.00 0.00
23. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.239 0.00 0.00
24. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 23.914 0.00 0.00
25. GRANTHAM, NOVA NON MEMBER, TX 36.030 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 2.940 9.00 9.00
3. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 2.970 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 3.070 7.00 7.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 12.820 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 2.600 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.680 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.690 7.00 7.00
5. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 3.740 6.00 6.00
6. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 4.380 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 5.460 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.520 3.00 3.00
9. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 19.800 2.00 2.00
10. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 2.700 10.00 10.00
2. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 3.160 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 3.640 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 12.940 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FOLEY, MACKENZIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KING, BRILEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.980 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 8.700 9.00 9.00
3. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 9.180 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.210 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 9.710 6.00 6.00
6. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.860 5.00 5.00
7. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 10.210 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.720 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.890 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.740 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, MACKENZIE NON MEMBER, 8.140 0.00 0.00
12. KING, BRILEY NON MEMBER, TX 8.340 0.00 0.00
13. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.100 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 12.670 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 13.410 0.00 0.00
16. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.480 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 14.480 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.147 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.511 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.688 8.00 8.00
4. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.436 7.00 7.00
5. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 23.756 6.00 6.00
6. DAY, ANNA DIBOLL, TX 25.287 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.207 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 26.412 3.00 3.00
9. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 26.768 2.00 2.00
10. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 28.218 1.00 1.00
11. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 20.694 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 29.289 0.00 0.00
13. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 29.436 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.481 0.00 0.00
15. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 32.015 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 32.210 0.00 0.00
17. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 33.008 0.00 0.00
18. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 35.559 0.00 0.00
19. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 36.192 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 8.850 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 8.880 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.160 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 13.640 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 19.620 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 19.690 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 19.910 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 8.690 10.00 10.00
2. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.220 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.160 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.710 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 17.620 6.00 6.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 20.470 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 29.650 4.00 4.00
8. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.192 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 18.880 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 20.520 8.00 8.00
4. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 21.434 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.734 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 21.944 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 22.078 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 23.120 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.200 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 7.510 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.310 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 8.670 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 10.120 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.410 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.640 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.940 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 15.360 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 17.810 1.00 1.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 24.730 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 24.278 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 24.451 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 26.125 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 28.613 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 30.250 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.784 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.068 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.178 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 11.166 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 12.056 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.296 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 12.655 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 12.869 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 14.383 2.00 2.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 14.938 1.00 1.00
11. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 19.129 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.350 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 4.750 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 5.470 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 5.760 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 7.050 6.00 6.00
6. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 17.950 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 19.450 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.086 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.643 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.181 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.229 7.00 7.00
5. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 17.288 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 17.744 5.00 5.00
7. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 18.408 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.471 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 21.619 2.00 2.00
10. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 21.803 1.00 1.00
11. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 23.288 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 25.807 0.00 0.00
13. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 26.856 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 29.816 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 30.181 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 11.970 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.720 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.360 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.160 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 16.070 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 16.130 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 17.470 4.00 4.00
8. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 20.340 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 21.270 2.00 2.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 28.180 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 30.850 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 31.650 0.00 0.00
13. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 36.770 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.570 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 17.590 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 18.020 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.110 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.320 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 27.790 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 30.470 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 45.020 3.00 3.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 11.840 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.080 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 14.320 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.480 7.00 7.00
5. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.620 6.00 6.00
6. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 15.550 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.380 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.100 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 17.740 2.00 2.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 17.820 1.00 1.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 23.170 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 25.170 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.490 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 29.460 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.782 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 23.030 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.268 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 25.438 7.00 7.00
5. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 26.213 6.00 6.00
6. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 27.131 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 28.002 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 28.818 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 32.172 2.00 2.00
10. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 39.936 1.00 1.00
11. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 11.830 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 16.490 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 16.660 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.236 10.00 10.00
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.252 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.439 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.455 7.00 7.00
5. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 9.517 6.00 6.00
6. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 9.989 5.00 5.00
7. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 10.014 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 10.058 3.00 3.00
9. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.089 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 10.875 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 10.884 0.00 0.00
12. ASHMORE, COLEMAN MT ENTERPRISE, TX 12.021 0.00 0.00
13. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 13.473 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.671 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.926 0.00 0.00
16. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 16.177 0.00 0.00
17. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.810 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.325 0.00 0.00
19. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 14.180 5.00 5.00
2. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 14.180 5.00 5.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 14.650 4.50 4.50
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.650 4.50 4.50
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.990 4.00 4.00
6. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 14.990 4.00 4.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 17.270 3.50 3.50
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.270 3.50 3.50
9. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 24.300 3.00 3.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 24.300 3.00 3.00
11. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 25.270 2.50 2.50
12. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 32.610 2.00 2.00
13. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 32.610 2.00 2.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 35.620 1.50 1.50
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 35.620 1.50 1.50
16. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 38.110 1.00 1.00
17. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 38.110 1.00 1.00
18. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 39.090 0.50 0.50
19. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 39.090 0.50 0.50
20. MUDGE, KENSLEY BOSSIER CITY, TX 25.270 0.00 0.00
21. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 43.150 0.00 0.00
22. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 43.150 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 48.430 0.00 0.00
24. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 48.430 0.00 0.00
25. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 52.560 0.00 0.00
26. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 52.560 0.00 0.00
27. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 5.600 5.00 5.00
2. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 5.600 5.00 5.00
3. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 10.050 4.50 4.50
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.050 4.50 4.50
5. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 11.720 4.00 4.00
6. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 11.720 4.00 4.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 12.460 3.50 3.50
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 12.460 3.50 3.50
9. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00