Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(08/11/2019-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.219 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.276 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.287 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.328 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.360 6.00 6.00
6. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 15.414 5.00 5.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.451 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.495 3.00 3.00
9. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.614 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 15.694 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.850 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.931 0.00 0.00
13. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.933 0.00 0.00
14. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 16.079 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.498 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.620 0.00 0.00
17. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.645 0.00 0.00
18. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 16.756 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 18.040 0.00 0.00
20. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 18.543 0.00 0.00
21. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 19.187 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 20.045 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, SHELBY LUFKIN, TX 20.064 0.00 0.00
24. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 20.495 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.664 0.00 0.00
26. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 22.229 0.00 0.00
27. ELKINS, MADISON HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.484 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.460 9.00 9.00
3. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 2.540 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 2.860 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.080 6.00 6.00
6. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 3.220 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.230 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.330 2.50 2.50
9. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 3.330 2.50 2.50
10. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.510 1.00 1.00
11. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 3.630 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 3.640 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 3.850 0.00 0.00
14. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 4.040 0.00 0.00
15. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 4.960 0.00 0.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 7.130 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.630 0.00 0.00
18. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.260 0.00 0.00
19. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.570 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.760 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 11.810 8.00 8.00
4. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 12.060 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 13.150 6.00 6.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 13.250 5.00 5.00
7. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.660 4.00 4.00
8. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.400 3.00 3.00
9. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 14.500 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.630 1.00 1.00
11. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 17.100 0.00 0.00
12. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.110 0.00 0.00
13. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.590 0.00 0.00
14. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 18.190 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 18.200 0.00 0.00
16. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 21.590 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 2.560 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.580 9.00 9.00
3. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 3.380 8.00 8.00
4. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 4.430 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 4.750 6.00 6.00
6. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 5.730 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 5.750 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 23.210 3.00 3.00
9. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 27.750 2.00 2.00
10. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.410 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.480 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.810 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 4.780 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 5.230 6.00 6.00
6. STANLEY, MADISON 75901LUFKIN, TX 13.760 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.670 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.680 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 10.710 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 11.130 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 11.420 6.00 6.00
6. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 11.540 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.180 4.00 4.00
8. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.840 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 13.590 2.00 2.00
10. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.670 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.020 0.00 0.00
12. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 14.360 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.520 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.170 0.00 0.00
15. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 15.300 0.00 0.00
16. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 15.390 0.00 0.00
17. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 15.480 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.140 0.00 0.00
19. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 21.700 0.00 0.00
20. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 24.430 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.826 10.00 10.00
2. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 22.113 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 22.181 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 22.524 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.635 6.00 6.00
6. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 24.960 4.50 4.50
7. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 24.960 4.50 4.50
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 25.742 3.00 3.00
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 25.874 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 26.588 1.00 1.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 26.913 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 27.270 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 27.657 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.805 0.00 0.00
15. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 28.925 0.00 0.00
16. ELKINS, MADISON HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.936 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 31.524 0.00 0.00
18. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 32.763 0.00 0.00
19. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 41.355 0.00 0.00
20. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 7.180 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.230 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.350 8.00 8.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 9.780 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 9.960 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.980 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 10.140 4.00 4.00
8. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 10.440 3.00 3.00
9. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 11.360 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.730 1.00 1.00
11. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 12.340 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.430 0.00 0.00
13. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.780 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 12.790 0.00 0.00
15. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 13.090 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 13.420 0.00 0.00
17. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 13.860 0.00 0.00
18. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 14.520 0.00 0.00
19. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 15.690 0.00 0.00
20. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 20.570 0.00 0.00
21. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.341 10.00 10.00
2. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.548 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.694 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.712 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.766 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.781 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.872 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.010 3.00 3.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.039 2.00 2.00
10. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 9.254 1.00 1.00
11. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.338 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.582 0.00 0.00
13. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 9.622 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.929 0.00 0.00
15. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 10.466 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.553 0.00 0.00
17. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 10.812 0.00 0.00
18. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 10.814 0.00 0.00
19. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 13.925 0.00 0.00
20. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.890 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.670 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 15.160 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 17.570 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 18.680 6.00 6.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 19.200 5.00 5.00
7. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 20.830 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 21.750 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 25.520 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 30.320 1.00 1.00
11. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 31.750 0.00 0.00
12. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 39.310 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 56.980 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 14.985 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.023 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.074 8.00 8.00
4. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 15.106 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 15.258 6.00 6.00
6. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.299 5.00 5.00
7. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.301 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.311 3.00 3.00
9. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.332 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.525 1.00 1.00
11. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.585 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.593 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.807 0.00 0.00
14. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 15.808 0.00 0.00
15. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 15.896 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 15.990 0.00 0.00
17. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 15.993 0.00 0.00
18. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 16.112 0.00 0.00
19. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 16.363 0.00 0.00
20. MATTHEWS, TORI SHEPHARD, TX 17.280 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.610 0.00 0.00
22. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 20.924 0.00 0.00
23. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 23.306 0.00 0.00
24. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 23.838 0.00 0.00
25. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 24.280 0.00 0.00
26. MAY, CARY ATLANTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.840 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 3.180 9.00 9.00
3. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 3.450 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 4.950 7.00 7.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.310 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.660 9.00 9.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 3.340 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 3.440 7.00 7.00
5. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 3.480 6.00 6.00
6. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 4.210 5.00 5.00
7. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 5.240 4.00 4.00
8. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 13.000 3.00 3.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 3.560 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 4.770 9.00 9.00
3. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 5.150 8.00 8.00
4. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 6.170 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 7.320 6.00 6.00
6. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 12.350 5.00 5.00
7. DUNLAP, SAGE NON MEMBER, TX 2.360 0.00 0.00
8. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MATTHEWS, TORI SHEPHARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.530 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 8.970 9.00 9.00
3. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 9.280 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.590 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.650 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.040 5.00 5.00
7. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.490 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.420 3.00 3.00
9. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 11.560 2.00 2.00
10. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 11.630 1.00 1.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.940 0.00 0.00
12. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 14.810 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.230 0.00 0.00
14. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.610 0.00 0.00
15. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 19.960 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.123 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.399 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.221 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.721 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 22.109 6.00 6.00
6. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.388 5.00 5.00
7. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 23.856 4.00 4.00
8. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 25.483 3.00 3.00
9. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 25.938 2.00 2.00
10. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 26.039 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 26.436 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.579 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 26.913 0.00 0.00
14. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 27.549 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 27.701 0.00 0.00
16. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 31.543 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 31.893 0.00 0.00
18. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 32.659 0.00 0.00
19. MATTHEWS, TORI SHEPHARD, TX 33.166 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 37.249 0.00 0.00
21. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 9.280 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.890 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 12.870 8.00 8.00
4. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 13.880 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 15.710 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 17.240 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 10.260 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 13.850 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 19.720 8.00 8.00
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 24.160 7.00 7.00
5. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.990 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.684 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 17.785 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 18.341 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 18.594 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 20.635 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.091 4.00 4.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.350 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 7.480 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.590 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.370 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 8.460 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 10.210 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.480 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.550 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.740 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 24.240 2.00 2.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.724 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 30.812 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.296 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 10.335 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.456 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.237 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.414 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 11.873 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.150 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.430 10.00 10.00
2. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 4.030 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 4.230 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 4.640 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 5.160 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 6.060 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 8.240 4.00 4.00
8. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.080 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 15.320 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.053 10.00 10.00
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.240 9.00 9.00
3. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 15.308 8.00 8.00
4. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 15.387 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.838 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.859 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.977 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.442 3.00 3.00
9. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 17.250 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 17.959 1.00 1.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.770 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 23.878 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 35.999 0.00 0.00
14. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 11.610 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.430 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.540 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 17.200 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.470 6.00 6.00
6. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 18.910 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 19.070 4.00 4.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 20.450 3.00 3.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 22.780 2.00 2.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 23.120 1.00 1.00
11. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 26.520 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 51.500 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 17.610 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.400 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 29.950 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 37.090 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 14.530 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.980 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.200 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.280 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.920 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 19.920 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 20.980 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 20.990 3.00 3.00
9. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 21.840 2.00 2.00
10. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 24.160 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.200 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 29.880 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 36.210 0.00 0.00
14. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.356 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.344 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.264 8.00 8.00
4. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 26.119 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 28.628 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 31.654 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 32.966 4.00 4.00
8. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 38.999 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 58.827 2.00 2.00
10. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.650 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.570 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.990 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 18.880 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 19.130 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 25.650 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 8.932 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.144 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.163 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.702 6.50 6.50
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.702 6.50 6.50
6. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 9.964 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 11.481 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 11.544 3.00 3.00
9. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 14.724 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.018 1.00 1.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 13.550 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 13.550 5.00 5.00
3. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 15.010 4.50 4.50
4. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 15.010 4.50 4.50
5. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 17.440 4.00 4.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 17.440 4.00 4.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 17.670 3.50 3.50
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.670 3.50 3.50
9. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 38.680 3.00 3.00
10. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 43.160 2.50 2.50
11. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 43.160 2.50 2.50
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 8.160 5.00 5.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 8.160 5.00 5.00
3. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 8.670 4.50 4.50
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.670 4.50 4.50
5. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 11.740 4.00 4.00
6. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.740 4.00 4.00
7. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 11.880 3.50 3.50
8. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 11.880 3.50 3.50
9. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 13.640 3.00 3.00
10. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 13.640 3.00 3.00
11. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 17.890 2.50 2.50
12. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 17.890 2.50 2.50
13. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00